Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 6. Etapp - Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
12Eleanora PrintsmannEleanora Printsmann
#12 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
14Emilia PrintsmannEmilia Printsmann
#14 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
80Glen JairGlen Jair
#80 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairLukas Jair
#81 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
90Karli KärstenKarli Kärsten
#90 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
91Kauri KärstenKauri Kärsten
#91 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
74Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
185Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#185 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
193Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#193 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenKaspar Rüngenen
#347 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
471Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#471 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
41Paul MartsonPaul Martson
#41 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleVELO CLUBBERS00 km/h
412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
416Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#416 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused00 km/h
420Mattias OjaMattias Oja
#420 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
418Gisele RangGisele Rang
#418 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC00 km/h
476Rander TarendRander Tarend
#476 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
474Markus PillMarkus Pill
#474 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
473Ragnar TarendRagnar Tarend
#473 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
1144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:05:4300:05:43
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:02:5000:02:5200:02:5116.8 km/h18:27:29
222Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:05:4700:05:47
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:02:4800:02:5800:02:5316.6 km/h19:36:10
368Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:05:5800:05:58
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:02:5700:03:0100:02:5916.1 km/h17:00:06
466Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:06:1000:06:10
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:03:0400:03:0600:03:0515.5 km/h18:10:41
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:06:2500:06:25
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:03:1200:03:1300:03:1215.0 km/h19:27:15
5313Pärtel ReinsonPärtel Reinson
#313 Male M10
00:06:2300:06:23
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Sportlove90200:03:1000:03:1300:03:1115.0 km/h19:40:45
7104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:06:3400:06:34
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95200:03:1500:03:1900:03:1714.6 km/h17:06:15
947Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:06:5100:06:51
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male787200:03:2400:03:2600:03:2514.0 km/h17:35:04
8245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:06:4200:06:42
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88200:03:1400:03:2800:03:2114.3 km/h17:14:35
1058Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:06:5500:06:55
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing92200:03:2200:03:3200:03:2713.9 km/h17:04:55
13496Johannes KasemaaJohannes Kasemaa
#496 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male1084200:03:3000:03:3300:03:3113.6 km/h17:00:47
1176Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:06:5900:06:59
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim86200:03:2300:03:3500:03:2913.7 km/h18:26:01
12378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985200:03:2700:03:3600:03:3113.6 km/h18:41:01
14384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:07:1700:07:17
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing90200:03:3800:03:3800:03:3813.2 km/h17:56:03
16355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
00:07:1900:07:19
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6A&T Sport Team88200:03:3700:03:4100:03:3913.1 km/h18:36:20
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)