Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 6. Etapp - Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
12Eleanora PrintsmannEleanora Printsmann
#12 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
14Emilia PrintsmannEmilia Printsmann
#14 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
74Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
80Glen JairGlen Jair
#80 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairLukas Jair
#81 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
90Karli KärstenKarli Kärsten
#90 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
91Kauri KärstenKauri Kärsten
#91 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
185Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#185 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
193Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#193 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenKaspar Rüngenen
#347 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
416Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#416 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused00 km/h
420Mattias OjaMattias Oja
#420 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
418Gisele RangGisele Rang
#418 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC00 km/h
432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
471Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#471 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
41Paul MartsonPaul Martson
#41 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleVELO CLUBBERS00 km/h
476Rander TarendRander Tarend
#476 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
474Markus PillMarkus Pill
#474 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
473Ragnar TarendRagnar Tarend
#473 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
39312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
00:03:4400:03:44
1 laps
27
(27)
M1027Male27Sportlove67100:03:4400:03:4400:03:4412.8 km/h19:31:52
38516Aksel LõugasAksel Lõugas
#516 Male M10
00:14:0600:14:06
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male2668200:07:0100:07:0500:07:036.8 km/h16:59:50
36423Jesse NõlvikJesse Nõlvik
#423 Male M10
00:11:1200:11:12
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male2569200:05:2100:05:5100:05:368.6 km/h17:52:17
35505Ralf KundlaRalf Kundla
#505 Male M10
00:10:5700:10:57
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male2470200:05:2800:05:2900:05:288.8 km/h16:59:50
34428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
00:09:4900:09:49
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male23CFC71200:04:4500:05:0400:04:549.8 km/h17:38:02
33515Albert LõugasAlbert Lõugas
#515 Male M10
00:09:3500:09:35
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male2272200:04:4500:04:5000:04:4710.0 km/h16:59:50
32161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:09:0000:09:00
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Nõmme Rattaklubi73200:04:2000:04:3900:04:3010.7 km/h18:01:50
29389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
00:08:4000:08:40
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)74200:04:1500:04:2500:04:2011.1 km/h19:49:21
28394Kaur KuusemetsKaur Kuusemets
#394 Male M10
00:08:3900:08:39
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male1975200:04:1800:04:2000:04:1911.1 km/h17:00:54
27506Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#506 Male M10
00:08:3500:08:35
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male1876200:04:1500:04:2000:04:1711.2 km/h16:59:50
25126Marten MalvaMarten Malva
#126 Male M10
00:08:2600:08:26
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim77200:04:0300:04:2300:04:1311.4 km/h18:05:09
23143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:08:0900:08:09
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Porter Racing78200:04:0300:04:0600:04:0411.8 km/h18:30:24
22485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:08:0600:08:06
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Porter Racing79200:03:5000:04:1600:04:0311.8 km/h19:21:20
20224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
00:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14MK Nelson80200:03:5200:04:0100:03:5712.1 km/h18:38:48
19499Indrek LiivaIndrek Liiva
#499 Male M10
00:07:4800:07:48
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male1381200:03:5000:03:5800:03:5412.3 km/h18:59:45
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)