Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 6. Etapp - Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:05:4300:05:43
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:02:5000:02:5200:02:5116.8 km/h18:27:29
222Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:05:4700:05:47
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:02:4800:02:5800:02:5316.6 km/h19:36:10
466Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:06:1000:06:10
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:03:0400:03:0600:03:0515.5 km/h18:10:41
5313Pärtel ReinsonPärtel Reinson
#313 Male M10
00:06:2300:06:23
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Sportlove90200:03:1000:03:1300:03:1115.0 km/h19:40:45
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:06:2500:06:25
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:03:1200:03:1300:03:1215.0 km/h19:27:15
8245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:06:4200:06:42
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88200:03:1400:03:2800:03:2114.3 km/h17:14:35
947Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:06:5100:06:51
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male787200:03:2400:03:2600:03:2514.0 km/h17:35:04
1176Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:06:5900:06:59
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim86200:03:2300:03:3500:03:2913.7 km/h18:26:01
12378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985200:03:2700:03:3600:03:3113.6 km/h18:41:01
13496Johannes KasemaaJohannes Kasemaa
#496 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male1084200:03:3000:03:3300:03:3113.6 km/h17:00:47
17107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:07:3100:07:31
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male1183200:03:3700:03:5400:03:4512.8 km/h17:01:37
18381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:07:3200:07:32
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing82200:03:4500:03:4700:03:4612.7 km/h18:05:53
19499Indrek LiivaIndrek Liiva
#499 Male M10
00:07:4800:07:48
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male1381200:03:5000:03:5800:03:5412.3 km/h18:59:45
20224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
00:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14MK Nelson80200:03:5200:04:0100:03:5712.1 km/h18:38:48
22485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:08:0600:08:06
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Porter Racing79200:03:5000:04:1600:04:0311.8 km/h19:21:20
23143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:08:0900:08:09
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Porter Racing78200:04:0300:04:0600:04:0411.8 km/h18:30:24
25126Marten MalvaMarten Malva
#126 Male M10
00:08:2600:08:26
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim77200:04:0300:04:2300:04:1311.4 km/h18:05:09
27506Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#506 Male M10
00:08:3500:08:35
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male1876200:04:1500:04:2000:04:1711.2 km/h16:59:50
28394Kaur KuusemetsKaur Kuusemets
#394 Male M10
00:08:3900:08:39
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male1975200:04:1800:04:2000:04:1911.1 km/h17:00:54
29389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
00:08:4000:08:40
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)74200:04:1500:04:2500:04:2011.1 km/h19:49:21
32161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:09:0000:09:00
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Nõmme Rattaklubi73200:04:2000:04:3900:04:3010.7 km/h18:01:50
33515Albert LõugasAlbert Lõugas
#515 Male M10
00:09:3500:09:35
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male2272200:04:4500:04:5000:04:4710.0 km/h16:59:50
34428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
00:09:4900:09:49
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male23CFC71200:04:4500:05:0400:04:549.8 km/h17:38:02
35505Ralf KundlaRalf Kundla
#505 Male M10
00:10:5700:10:57
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male2470200:05:2800:05:2900:05:288.8 km/h16:59:50
36423Jesse NõlvikJesse Nõlvik
#423 Male M10
00:11:1200:11:12
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male2569200:05:2100:05:5100:05:368.6 km/h17:52:17
38516Aksel LõugasAksel Lõugas
#516 Male M10
00:14:0600:14:06
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male2668200:07:0100:07:0500:07:036.8 km/h16:59:50
39312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
00:03:4400:03:44
1 laps
27
(27)
M1027Male27Sportlove67100:03:4400:03:4400:03:4412.8 km/h19:31:52
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
80Glen JairGlen Jair
#80 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairLukas Jair
#81 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
90Karli KärstenKarli Kärsten
#90 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
91Kauri KärstenKauri Kärsten
#91 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
74Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
476Rander TarendRander Tarend
#476 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
474Markus PillMarkus Pill
#474 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
473Ragnar TarendRagnar Tarend
#473 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)