Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 6. Etapp - Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:05:4300:05:43
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:02:5000:02:5200:02:5116.8 km/h18:27:29
222Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:05:4700:05:47
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:02:4800:02:5800:02:5316.6 km/h19:36:10
368Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:05:5800:05:58
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:02:5700:03:0100:02:5916.1 km/h17:00:06
466Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:06:1000:06:10
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:03:0400:03:0600:03:0515.5 km/h18:10:41
5313Pärtel ReinsonPärtel Reinson
#313 Male M10
00:06:2300:06:23
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Sportlove90200:03:1000:03:1300:03:1115.0 km/h19:40:45
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:06:2500:06:25
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:03:1200:03:1300:03:1215.0 km/h19:27:15
7104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:06:3400:06:34
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95200:03:1500:03:1900:03:1714.6 km/h17:06:15
8245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:06:4200:06:42
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88200:03:1400:03:2800:03:2114.3 km/h17:14:35
947Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:06:5100:06:51
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male787200:03:2400:03:2600:03:2514.0 km/h17:35:04
1058Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:06:5500:06:55
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing92200:03:2200:03:3200:03:2713.9 km/h17:04:55
1176Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:06:5900:06:59
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim86200:03:2300:03:3500:03:2913.7 km/h18:26:01
12378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985200:03:2700:03:3600:03:3113.6 km/h18:41:01
13496Johannes KasemaaJohannes Kasemaa
#496 Male M10
00:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male1084200:03:3000:03:3300:03:3113.6 km/h17:00:47
14384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:07:1700:07:17
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing90200:03:3800:03:3800:03:3813.2 km/h17:56:03
15118Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#118 Female N10
00:07:1800:07:18
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89200:03:3300:03:4500:03:3913.1 km/h19:14:31
16355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
00:07:1900:07:19
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6A&T Sport Team88200:03:3700:03:4100:03:3913.1 km/h18:36:20
17107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:07:3100:07:31
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male1183200:03:3700:03:5400:03:4512.8 km/h17:01:37
18381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:07:3200:07:32
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing82200:03:4500:03:4700:03:4612.7 km/h18:05:53
19499Indrek LiivaIndrek Liiva
#499 Male M10
00:07:4800:07:48
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male1381200:03:5000:03:5800:03:5412.3 km/h18:59:45
20224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
00:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14MK Nelson80200:03:5200:04:0100:03:5712.1 km/h18:38:48
2139Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#39 Female N10
00:07:5900:07:59
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7www.advokaat.ee87200:03:5600:04:0300:03:5912.0 km/h18:25:04
22485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:08:0600:08:06
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Porter Racing79200:03:5000:04:1600:04:0311.8 km/h19:21:20
23143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:08:0900:08:09
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Porter Racing78200:04:0300:04:0600:04:0411.8 km/h18:30:24
24117Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#117 Female N10
00:08:2500:08:25
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing86200:03:5600:04:2900:04:1211.4 km/h19:14:49
25126Marten MalvaMarten Malva
#126 Male M10
00:08:2600:08:26
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim77200:04:0300:04:2300:04:1311.4 km/h18:05:09
26385Loore AllikLoore Allik
#385 Female N10
00:08:2800:08:28
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9Porter Racing85200:04:0800:04:2000:04:1411.3 km/h17:56:08
27506Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#506 Male M10
00:08:3500:08:35
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male1876200:04:1500:04:2000:04:1711.2 km/h16:59:50
28394Kaur KuusemetsKaur Kuusemets
#394 Male M10
00:08:3900:08:39
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male1975200:04:1800:04:2000:04:1911.1 km/h17:00:54
29389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
00:08:4000:08:40
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)74200:04:1500:04:2500:04:2011.1 km/h19:49:21
3085Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#85 Female N10
00:08:5300:08:53
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female10CFC84200:04:1500:04:3800:04:2610.8 km/h17:37:18
31130Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#130 Female N10
00:08:5600:08:56
2 laps
11
(11)
N1011Female11Porter Racing83200:04:2400:04:3200:04:2810.7 km/h19:01:45
32161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:09:0000:09:00
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Nõmme Rattaklubi73200:04:2000:04:3900:04:3010.7 km/h18:01:50
33515Albert LõugasAlbert Lõugas
#515 Male M10
00:09:3500:09:35
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male2272200:04:4500:04:5000:04:4710.0 km/h16:59:50
34428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
00:09:4900:09:49
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male23CFC71200:04:4500:05:0400:04:549.8 km/h17:38:02
35505Ralf KundlaRalf Kundla
#505 Male M10
00:10:5700:10:57
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male2470200:05:2800:05:2900:05:288.8 km/h16:59:50
36423Jesse NõlvikJesse Nõlvik
#423 Male M10
00:11:1200:11:12
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male2569200:05:2100:05:5100:05:368.6 km/h17:52:17
37495Katariina KäärtKatariina Käärt
#495 Female N10
00:12:5400:12:54
2 laps
12
(12)
N1012Female12Pringi Külaselts82200:06:2300:06:3100:06:277.4 km/h19:49:57
38516Aksel LõugasAksel Lõugas
#516 Male M10
00:14:0600:14:06
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male2668200:07:0100:07:0500:07:036.8 km/h16:59:50
39312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
00:03:4400:03:44
1 laps
27
(27)
M1027Male27Sportlove67100:03:4400:03:4400:03:4412.8 km/h19:31:52
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenKaspar Rüngenen
#347 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
185Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#185 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
193Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#193 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)