Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 6. Etapp - Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
136Henry NõmtakHenry Nõmtak
#136 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
242Mikk JõgiMikk Jõgi
#242 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
237Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#237 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
271Kris RaudmetsKris Raudmets
#271 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
272Jakob KaruJakob Karu
#272 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
283Mia-Maria PuusaagMia-Maria Puusaag
#283 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12Female00 km/h
346Kaspar NoorKaspar Noor
#346 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
345Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#345 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
351Kirke SiimerKirke Siimer
#351 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleCFC00 km/h
263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing00 km/h
397Jakob AdermannJakob Adermann
#397 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
439Hendrik MasingHendrik Masing
#439 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
444Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#444 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
442Henri-Johannes RinneHenri-Johannes Rinne
#442 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
445Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#445 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
454Jan-Kristjan KoppelJan-Kristjan Koppel
#454 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
139Timo TingasTimo Tingas
#139 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
504Loore-Liis KundlaLoore-Liis Kundla
#504 Female N12
DNFDNF
0 laps
N12Female0016:59:50
507Hugo Hendrik OravHugo Hendrik Orav
#507 Male M12
DNFDNF
0 laps
M12Male0016:59:50
22270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:25:2500:25:25
1 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16CFC78100:25:2500:25:2500:25:257.6 km/h18:07:07
21393Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#393 Male M12
00:20:4600:20:46
1 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15MTÜ Spordiselts79100:20:4600:20:4600:20:469.2 km/h18:29:27
20309Sander KipperSander Kipper
#309 Male M12
00:19:4600:19:46
1 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14CFC80100:19:4600:19:4600:19:469.7 km/h18:08:24
19250Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#250 Male M12
00:19:0500:19:05
1 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Kuusalu Rattaklubi81100:19:0500:19:0500:19:0510.1 km/h17:20:36
18119Oliver LinnasOliver Linnas
#119 Male M12
00:17:0100:17:01
1 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Porter Racing82100:17:0100:17:0100:17:0111.3 km/h19:17:59
1725Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
00:15:5700:15:57
1 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11CFC Spordiklubi83100:15:5700:15:5700:15:5712.0 km/h19:41:29
1673Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
00:15:2100:15:21
1 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male1084100:15:2100:15:2100:15:2112.5 km/h18:49:02
15310Glen-Gregory KõivGlen-Gregory Kõiv
#310 Male M12
00:15:2000:15:20
1 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9CFC85100:15:2000:15:2000:15:2012.5 km/h17:59:39
13371Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#371 Male M12
00:14:5000:14:50
1 laps
8
(8)
M128Male886100:14:5000:14:5000:14:5012.9 km/h19:15:07
12249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:14:4800:14:48
1 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi87100:14:4800:14:4800:14:4813.0 km/h17:30:37
23464Sofija TimofeevskayaSofija Timofeevskaya
#464 Female N12
00:28:1400:28:14
1 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7Nõmme Rattaklubi87100:28:1400:28:1400:28:146.8 km/h18:53:46
10251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:14:3100:14:31
1 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88100:14:3100:14:3100:14:3113.2 km/h17:17:34
14221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:14:5200:14:52
1 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Nõmme Rattaklubi88100:14:5200:14:5200:14:5212.9 km/h18:41:39
9492Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#492 Male M12
00:14:0800:14:08
1 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5NRK (Nõmme Rattaklubi)89100:14:0800:14:0800:14:0813.6 km/h18:16:57
11101Mariann KoikMariann Koik
#101 Female N12
00:14:3800:14:38
1 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Porter Racing89100:14:3800:14:3800:14:3813.1 km/h17:00:36
4243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:13:4000:13:40
1 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90100:13:4000:13:4000:13:4014.0 km/h17:17:31
8216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:14:0700:14:07
1 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4CFC90100:14:0700:14:0700:14:0713.6 km/h19:34:47
3241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:13:2800:13:28
1 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Kuusalu Rattaklubi92100:13:2800:13:2800:13:2814.2 km/h17:16:49
7114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:13:5800:13:58
1 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3CFC Spordiklubi92100:13:5800:13:5800:13:5813.7 km/h19:36:27
2105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:13:1300:13:13
1 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Porter Racing95100:13:1300:13:1300:13:1314.5 km/h17:11:29
660Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:13:4600:13:46
1 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)95100:13:4600:13:4600:13:4613.9 km/h18:18:42
1167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:12:5600:12:56
1 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi100100:12:5600:12:5600:12:5614.8 km/h17:27:05
5190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:13:4200:13:42
1 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1Nõmme Rattaklubi100100:13:4200:13:4200:13:4214.0 km/h18:00:44
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)