Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 7. Etapp - Keila
3 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1520Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#520 Male M12
00:15:4300:15:43
3 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi100300:05:0200:05:2300:05:14 km/h17:11:28
2156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
00:16:0200:16:02
3 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC Spordiklubi100300:05:1500:05:2700:05:20 km/h19:54:40
3241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:16:2200:16:22
3 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Kuusalu Rattaklubi95300:05:2500:05:2900:05:27 km/h18:20:24
460Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:16:3300:16:33
3 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)95300:05:2900:05:3300:05:31 km/h17:38:46
5190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:17:0800:17:08
3 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi92300:05:4100:05:4500:05:42 km/h17:29:19
6167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:17:1000:17:10
3 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi92300:05:3700:05:4800:05:43 km/h17:46:04
7216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:17:1200:17:12
3 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4CFC90300:05:4100:05:4800:05:44 km/h18:40:26
8221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:17:1600:17:16
3 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Nõmme Rattaklubi89300:05:3900:05:4900:05:45 km/h19:53:08
9105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:17:2200:17:22
3 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Porter Racing90300:05:4100:05:5200:05:47 km/h17:23:13
10114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:17:2300:17:23
3 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6CFC Spordiklubi88300:05:3900:05:5500:05:47 km/h18:35:51
11243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:17:2500:17:25
3 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Kuusalu Rattaklubi89300:05:3100:06:1600:05:48 km/h18:20:44
12251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:17:4700:17:47
3 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88300:05:4800:06:0000:05:55 km/h17:49:02
13492Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#492 Male M12
00:18:1900:18:19
3 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7NRK (Nõmme Rattaklubi)87300:06:0000:06:1100:06:06 km/h17:00:55
14249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:18:2000:18:20
3 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Kuusalu Rattaklubi86300:06:0200:06:1000:06:06 km/h17:49:16
15263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
00:18:5000:18:50
3 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9Porter Racing85300:06:0900:06:3000:06:16 km/h18:36:55
1625Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
00:19:2800:19:28
3 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10CFC Spordiklubi84300:06:2100:06:3800:06:29 km/h18:42:24
17254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:20:0500:20:05
3 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi83300:06:4000:06:4400:06:41 km/h17:48:34
18444Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#444 Male M12
00:20:4000:20:40
3 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male1282300:06:4500:06:5700:06:53 km/h19:20:10
19523Andres TingasAndres Tingas
#523 Male M12
00:21:0500:21:05
3 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi81300:06:4200:07:1700:07:01 km/h17:50:30
20393Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#393 Male M12
00:23:3300:23:33
3 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14MTÜ Spordiselts80300:07:3500:08:0100:07:51 km/h18:09:27
21309Sander KipperSander Kipper
#309 Male M12
00:23:4500:23:45
3 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15CFC79300:07:3600:08:1100:07:55 km/h17:30:03
22464Sofija TimofeevskayaSofija Timofeevskaya
#464 Female N12
00:34:1000:34:10
3 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7Nõmme Rattaklubi87300:10:5900:12:0100:11:23 km/h19:39:22
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)