Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 7. Etapp - Keila
3 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1298Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#298 Male M30
00:42:5300:42:53
2 laps
1
(1)
M301Male1RedBike Team100200:21:1500:21:3700:21:26 km/h19:56:23
218Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#18 Male M40
00:44:1100:44:11
2 laps
1
(2)
M401Male2ProShop Team100200:21:5300:22:1700:22:05 km/h19:51:15
3142Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#142 Male M30
00:44:5300:44:53
2 laps
2
(3)
M302Male3CC Rota Mobilis95200:22:2400:22:2900:22:26 km/h18:26:20
4128Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#128 Male M30
00:44:5800:44:58
2 laps
3
(4)
M303Male4ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim92200:22:2000:22:3700:22:29 km/h19:37:10
5152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
00:45:0800:45:08
2 laps
4
(5)
M304Male5RedBike90200:22:3400:22:3400:22:34 km/h19:40:49
686Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:45:3700:45:37
2 laps
1
(6)
M1Male6CC Rota Mobilis100200:22:4400:22:5300:22:48 km/h18:11:46
750Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:46:1100:46:11
2 laps
2
(7)
M2Male7Jõelähtme Singel95200:22:5800:23:1200:23:05 km/h19:26:58
8304Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#304 Male M50
00:46:3900:46:39
2 laps
1
(8)
M501Male8A&T Sport Team100200:23:1700:23:2200:23:19 km/h19:53:27
9400Andre KullAndre Kull
#400 Male M40
00:46:5200:46:52
2 laps
2
(9)
M402Male9CC Rota Mobilis95200:23:2200:23:2900:23:26 km/h17:27:11
1077Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:0200:47:02
2 laps
5
(10)
M305Male10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim89200:23:1400:23:4800:23:31 km/h19:37:11
1153Kert RungiKert Rungi
#53 Male M40
00:47:3700:47:37
2 laps
3
(11)
M403Male1192200:23:4500:23:5200:23:48 km/h19:11:36
12340Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#340 Male M30
00:47:4000:47:40
2 laps
6
(12)
M306Male12RedBike88200:23:3600:24:0400:23:50 km/h17:55:28
1321Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
00:47:4200:47:42
2 laps
4
(13)
M404Male13Sportlove90200:23:3500:24:0600:23:51 km/h19:28:23
1442Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:47:4300:47:43
2 laps
3
(14)
M3Male14CFC92200:23:3400:24:0900:23:51 km/h17:29:33
15388Sander VärvSander Värv
#388 Male M30
00:47:4700:47:47
2 laps
7
(15)
M307Male15REKORD CC87200:23:5100:23:5600:23:53 km/h18:08:22
16150Olaf PõldojaOlaf Põldoja
#150 Male M
00:47:5000:47:50
2 laps
4
(16)
M4Male16vk Velron90200:23:5100:23:5900:23:55 km/h17:15:52
1763Risto ErikRisto Erik
#63 Male M30
00:47:5400:47:54
2 laps
8
(17)
M308Male17Sportlove86200:23:3900:24:1500:23:57 km/h18:20:33
18222Jako LeidorpJako Leidorp
#222 Male M40
00:47:5700:47:57
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male18Sportlove89200:23:5200:24:0500:23:58 km/h19:52:34
19294Martin MäggiMartin Mäggi
#294 Male M40
00:48:0200:48:02
2 laps
6
(19)
M406Male19Sportlove88200:23:4700:24:1500:24:01 km/h19:41:10
20187Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#187 Male M40
00:48:0500:48:05
2 laps
7
(20)
M407Male2087200:23:5900:24:0600:24:02 km/h17:38:39
2152Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:48:2000:48:20
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male2185200:23:5400:24:2600:24:10 km/h19:39:09
22318Janek LeerJanek Leer
#318 Male M40
00:48:2100:48:21
2 laps
8
(22)
M408Male22CC Rota Mobilis86200:23:5000:24:3000:24:10 km/h19:10:38
2327Kaido KriisaKaido Kriisa
#27 Male M40
00:48:2300:48:23
2 laps
9
(23)
M409Male23CC Rota Mobilis85200:24:0700:24:1600:24:11 km/h18:11:52
24211Alar SalaAlar Sala
#211 Male M30
00:48:2400:48:24
2 laps
10
(24)
M3010Male24Onninen84200:23:5000:24:3300:24:12 km/h19:45:45
2567Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:48:3000:48:30
2 laps
1
(25)
M161Male25Porter Racing100200:24:1400:24:1600:24:15 km/h17:29:56
2629Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#29 Male M40
00:48:3900:48:39
2 laps
10
(26)
M4010Male2684200:24:0900:24:3000:24:19 km/h18:21:54
27212Marek KarmMarek Karm
#212 Male M
00:49:0300:49:03
2 laps
5
(27)
M5Male27CFC Spordiklubi89200:24:1500:24:4700:24:31 km/h19:04:41
28350Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#350 Male M40
00:49:0500:49:05
2 laps
11
(28)
M4011Male28Cerbos83200:24:2100:24:4300:24:32 km/h19:25:19
2943Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#43 Male M16
00:49:1500:49:15
2 laps
2
(29)
M162Male29Porter Racing95200:24:0700:25:0700:24:37 km/h18:40:30
30534Rain LondRain Lond
#534 Male M40
00:49:1500:49:15
2 laps
12
(30)
M4012Male3082200:24:2300:24:5200:24:37 km/h19:48:41
31335Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#335 Male M50
00:49:3400:49:34
2 laps
2
(31)
M502Male31CC Rota Mobilis95200:24:4400:24:5000:24:47 km/h18:57:27
32478Karmo KeerdKarmo Keerd
#478 Male M30
00:49:4100:49:41
2 laps
11
(32)
M3011Male32RedBike83200:24:4800:24:5300:24:50 km/h19:34:46
33320Indrek KaskIndrek Kask
#320 Male M40
00:49:4600:49:46
2 laps
13
(33)
M4013Male3381200:24:3000:25:1600:24:53 km/h18:54:33
34109Kajar KuldseppKajar Kuldsepp
#109 Male M40
00:49:4700:49:47
2 laps
14
(34)
M4014Male34Sportlove80200:24:5200:24:5400:24:53 km/h17:21:06
35238Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#238 Male M
00:49:4900:49:49
2 laps
6
(35)
M6Male35Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)88200:24:3400:25:1500:24:54 km/h17:20:05
36199Laivo PallavLaivo Pallav
#199 Male M40
00:49:5200:49:52
2 laps
15
(36)
M4015Male3679200:24:4900:25:0300:24:56 km/h18:50:22
37324Bruno TammBruno Tamm
#324 Male M40
00:50:0100:50:01
2 laps
16
(37)
M4016Male37CC Rota Mobilis78200:24:4300:25:1800:25:00 km/h17:56:37
387Evgeni NikolaevskiEvgeni Nikolaevski
#7 Male M30
00:50:0800:50:08
2 laps
12
(38)
M3012Male38HAWAII EXPRESS82200:24:5400:25:1300:25:04 km/h18:41:26
3951Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:50:1700:50:17
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:25:0100:25:1500:25:08 km/h19:27:09
4040Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:50:2100:50:21
2 laps
17
(39)
M4017Male3977200:24:5200:25:2800:25:10 km/h18:08:09
41170Tarvi TalvTarvi Talv
#170 Male M50
00:50:2800:50:28
2 laps
3
(40)
M503Male40vk Velron92200:25:1000:25:1700:25:14 km/h17:16:27
42151Tauno PõldojaTauno Põldoja
#151 Male M50
00:50:3300:50:33
2 laps
4
(41)
M504Male41vk Velron90200:25:0500:25:2700:25:16 km/h17:36:19
4330Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#30 Male M30
00:50:3600:50:36
2 laps
13
(42)
M3013Male42Hansab81200:25:0700:25:2900:25:18 km/h18:07:41
44405Raivo PulstRaivo Pulst
#405 Male M30
00:50:3600:50:36
2 laps
14
(43)
M3014Male4380200:25:0400:25:3200:25:18 km/h18:23:04
45163Kristjan SinikKristjan Sinik
#163 Male M
00:50:5600:50:56
2 laps
7
(44)
M7Male44-87200:25:0800:25:4700:25:28 km/h19:42:21
46421Andrei GristsenkoAndrei Gristsenko
#421 Male M40
00:50:5800:50:58
2 laps
18
(45)
M4018Male45hawaii76200:25:0700:25:5000:25:29 km/h18:26:32
47377Ahti SuppiAhti Suppi
#377 Male M40
00:50:5900:50:59
2 laps
19
(46)
M4019Male46TriSmile75200:25:0600:25:5300:25:29 km/h18:08:26
48181Taavi ValgmäeTaavi Valgmäe
#181 Male M30
00:51:0700:51:07
2 laps
15
(47)
M3015Male47Viimsi Sport79200:25:2700:25:3900:25:33 km/h19:23:45
49195Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#195 Male M30
00:51:0800:51:08
2 laps
16
(48)
M3016Male48Hansab MTB Team78200:25:1700:25:5100:25:34 km/h17:27:51
5011Priit PrintsmannPriit Printsmann
#11 Male M30
00:51:1000:51:10
2 laps
17
(49)
M3017Male49Scoutspataljon Team77200:25:2100:25:4800:25:35 km/h17:00:38
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)