Estonian Cup 2019, 4. Etapp - Frank Kutter 17. Raplamaa Rattamaraton
6 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPace
12384Robin VahterRobin Vahter
#2384 Male M16
01:01:5201:01:521
(1)
M161Male1HawaiExpress Kuressaare5130021.3 km/h
32349Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#2349 Male M14
01:02:2701:02:272
(3)
M142Male3Pärnu Kalev Spordikool1128021.1 km/h
22350Henri ValmsenHenri Valmsen
#2350 Male M14
01:02:2701:02:271
(2)
M141Male2Viljandi Rattaklubi1129021.1 km/h
42001Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2001 Male M14
01:02:3001:02:303
(4)
M143Male4HRK127021.1 km/h
52012Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#2012 Male M14
01:02:4301:02:434
(5)
M144Male5HRK1126021.0 km/h
62029Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#2029 Female N12
01:08:4301:08:431
(1)
N121Female1Kalevi Jalgrattakool1125019.2 km/h
72005Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#2005 Female N14-16
01:08:4401:08:441
(2)
N14-161Female2Porter Racing naised1124019.2 km/h
82019Gerd EermeGerd Eerme
#2019 Male M14
01:08:4801:08:485
(6)
M145Male61123019.2 km/h
92004Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#2004 Female N14-16
01:08:5301:08:532
(3)
N14-162Female3KJK tüdrukud 11122019.2 km/h
102017Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#2017 Male M14
01:09:0201:09:026
(7)
M146Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1121019.1 km/h
112002Rünno RaadlaRünno Raadla
#2002 Male M12
01:09:1201:09:121
(8)
M121Male8Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1120219.1 km/h
132011Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2011 Female N12
01:09:1701:09:172
(4)
N122Female4Sparta ProShop naiskond1118619.0 km/h
122202Arno UustalArno Uustal
#2202 Male M40
01:09:1701:09:171
(9)
M401Male91119419.1 km/h
142379Evar SaulEvar Saul
#2379 Male M14
01:09:2601:09:267
(10)
M147Male10Kuusalu Rattaklubi5117819.0 km/h
162229Hanna HeinsaarHanna Heinsaar
#2229 Female N14-16
01:09:3601:09:363
(6)
N14-163Female6NRK1116219.0 km/h
152027Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#2027 Female N12
01:09:3601:09:363
(5)
N123Female5CFC vanemad tüdrukud1117019.0 km/h
172203Tenno TarikasTenno Tarikas
#2203 Male M40
01:09:4001:09:402
(11)
M402Male11Kliimaseade1115418.9 km/h
182284Tõnis NiinemetsTõnis Niinemets
#2284 Male M-Põhi
01:09:4401:09:441
(12)
M-Põhi1Male12Team Ramudden1114618.9 km/h
192037Natali Nora NigulNatali Nora Nigul
#2037 Female N14-16
01:12:1401:12:144
(7)
N14-164Female7CFC vanemad tüdrukud2113818.3 km/h
202230Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#2230 Female N12
01:12:3801:12:384
(8)
N124Female8NRK1113018.2 km/h
212356Thristan PajuThristan Paju
#2356 Male M14
01:12:3901:12:398
(13)
M148Male13Rakke SK3112218.2 km/h
222015Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#2015 Male M12
01:12:4201:12:422
(14)
M122Male14Nõmme Rattaklubi 21111418.2 km/h
232022Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#2022 Male M12
01:13:1701:13:173
(15)
M123Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi 11110618.0 km/h
242098Mik MadissonMik Madisson
#2098 Male M14
01:13:1801:13:189
(16)
M149Male16Jalgrattaklubi Viko5109818.0 km/h
252016Karl-Oscar TrummKarl-Oscar Trumm
#2016 Male M16
01:13:2501:13:252
(17)
M162Male17eraisikuna1109018.0 km/h
262006Tiit KarusTiit Karus
#2006 Male M60
01:13:4001:13:401
(18)
M601Male181108217.9 km/h
272025Maive TummeltauMaive Tummeltau
#2025 Female N50
01:13:5501:13:551
(9)
N501Female9RedBike Team III1107417.9 km/h
282007Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#2007 Male M12
01:14:3801:14:384
(19)
M124Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi 11106617.7 km/h
292032Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#2032 Male M12
01:14:4101:14:415
(20)
M125Male20Nõmme Rattaklubi 11105817.7 km/h
302014Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#2014 Male M12
01:14:4701:14:476
(21)
M126Male21Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1105017.6 km/h
312351Lauri KallariLauri Kallari
#2351 Male M14
01:14:5601:14:5610
(22)
M1410Male22Mikitamäe1104417.6 km/h
322319Elar SmirnovElar Smirnov
#2319 Male M14
01:15:3601:15:3611
(23)
M1411Male23JK Paralepa2103817.5 km/h
332044Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#2044 Male M12
01:16:0801:16:087
(24)
M127Male24Kuusalu Rattaklubi I3103217.3 km/h
342020Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#2020 Female N12
01:16:2201:16:225
(10)
N125Female10Nõmme Rattaklubi 31102617.3 km/h
352010Kaupo TammepuuKaupo Tammepuu
#2010 Male M-Põhi
01:16:3001:16:302
(25)
M-Põhi2Male25Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team1102017.3 km/h
362033Jaan JõgiJaan Jõgi
#2033 Male M60
01:16:3301:16:332
(26)
M602Male26Omniva Spordiklubi1101417.2 km/h
372214Madis RandpõldMadis Randpõld
#2214 Male M14
01:16:3301:16:3312
(27)
M1412Male27KoMo1100817.2 km/h
382218Rauno VainRauno Vain
#2218 Male M40
01:16:5001:16:503
(28)
M403Male28Porter Racing2100217.2 km/h
392146Hans Joonas KokkotaHans Joonas Kokkota
#2146 Male M14
01:17:0401:17:0413
(29)
M1413Male29Nõmme Rattaklubi 1299617.1 km/h
402065Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#2065 Male M12
01:17:3301:17:338
(30)
M128Male30CFC nooremad poisid299017.0 km/h
412081Greg-Emil PärnGreg-Emil Pärn
#2081 Male M12
01:17:3401:17:349
(31)
M129Male31Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi198417.0 km/h
422092Aaron Parker JärveojaAaron Parker Järveoja
#2092 Male M12
01:17:3501:17:3510
(32)
M1210Male32KoMo197817.0 km/h
432360Marko KitsingMarko Kitsing
#2360 Male M-Põhi
01:17:5201:17:523
(33)
M-Põhi3Male33597216.9 km/h
442023Siim EenmaaSiim Eenmaa
#2023 Male M14
01:18:0501:18:0514
(34)
M1414Male34Nõmme Rattaklubi 3196616.9 km/h
452323Eneli PallEneli Pall
#2323 Female N40
01:18:2601:18:261
(11)
N401Female11296016.8 km/h
462030Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#2030 Male M14
01:18:3001:18:3015
(35)
M1415Male35KoMo195416.8 km/h
472031Jüri BroniševskiJüri Broniševski
#2031 Male M50
01:18:5501:18:551
(36)
M501Male36Kalevi Jalgrattakool194816.7 km/h
482204Meelis AnipaiMeelis Anipai
#2204 Male M14
01:19:0401:19:0416
(37)
M1416Male37Mikitamäe194216.7 km/h
492213Urmas GerndorfUrmas Gerndorf
#2213 Male M50
01:19:1201:19:122
(38)
M502Male38Stockmann193616.7 km/h
502100Andro KurgAndro Kurg
#2100 Male M12
01:19:1501:19:1511
(39)
M1211Male39Jalgrattaklubi Viko593016.7 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)