Estonian Cup 2019, 4. Etapp - Frank Kutter 17. Raplamaa Rattamaraton
6 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPace
1021265Joel RangJoel Rang
#1265 Male M40
01:39:5201:39:5215
(74)
M4015Male74RedBike76613.2 km/h
42001Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2001 Male M14
01:02:3001:02:303
(4)
M143Male4HRK127021.1 km/h
112002Rünno RaadlaRünno Raadla
#2002 Male M12
01:09:1201:09:121
(8)
M121Male8Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1120219.1 km/h
92004Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#2004 Female N14-16
01:08:5301:08:532
(3)
N14-162Female3KJK tüdrukud 11122019.2 km/h
72005Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#2005 Female N14-16
01:08:4401:08:441
(2)
N14-161Female2Porter Racing naised1124019.2 km/h
262006Tiit KarusTiit Karus
#2006 Male M60
01:13:4001:13:401
(18)
M601Male181108217.9 km/h
282007Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#2007 Male M12
01:14:3801:14:384
(19)
M124Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi 11106617.7 km/h
352010Kaupo TammepuuKaupo Tammepuu
#2010 Male M-Põhi
01:16:3001:16:302
(25)
M-Põhi2Male25Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team1102017.3 km/h
132011Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2011 Female N12
01:09:1701:09:172
(4)
N122Female4Sparta ProShop naiskond1118619.0 km/h
52012Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#2012 Male M14
01:02:4301:02:434
(5)
M144Male5HRK1126021.0 km/h
302014Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#2014 Male M12
01:14:4701:14:476
(21)
M126Male21Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1105017.6 km/h
222015Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#2015 Male M12
01:12:4201:12:422
(14)
M122Male14Nõmme Rattaklubi 21111418.2 km/h
252016Karl-Oscar TrummKarl-Oscar Trumm
#2016 Male M16
01:13:2501:13:252
(17)
M162Male17eraisikuna1109018.0 km/h
102017Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#2017 Male M14
01:09:0201:09:026
(7)
M146Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1121019.1 km/h
82019Gerd EermeGerd Eerme
#2019 Male M14
01:08:4801:08:485
(6)
M145Male61123019.2 km/h
342020Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#2020 Female N12
01:16:2201:16:225
(10)
N125Female10Nõmme Rattaklubi 31102617.3 km/h
232022Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#2022 Male M12
01:13:1701:13:173
(15)
M123Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi 11110618.0 km/h
442023Siim EenmaaSiim Eenmaa
#2023 Male M14
01:18:0501:18:0514
(34)
M1414Male34Nõmme Rattaklubi 3196616.9 km/h
272025Maive TummeltauMaive Tummeltau
#2025 Female N50
01:13:5501:13:551
(9)
N501Female9RedBike Team III1107417.9 km/h
152027Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#2027 Female N12
01:09:3601:09:363
(5)
N123Female5CFC vanemad tüdrukud1117019.0 km/h
602028Leili SärgLeili Särg
#2028 Female N50
01:21:2301:21:233
(14)
N503Female14Hawaii Express naiskond289016.2 km/h
62029Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#2029 Female N12
01:08:4301:08:431
(1)
N121Female1Kalevi Jalgrattakool1125019.2 km/h
462030Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#2030 Male M14
01:18:3001:18:3015
(35)
M1415Male35KoMo195416.8 km/h
472031Jüri BroniševskiJüri Broniševski
#2031 Male M50
01:18:5501:18:551
(36)
M501Male36Kalevi Jalgrattakool194816.7 km/h
292032Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#2032 Male M12
01:14:4101:14:415
(20)
M125Male20Nõmme Rattaklubi 11105817.7 km/h
362033Jaan JõgiJaan Jõgi
#2033 Male M60
01:16:3301:16:332
(26)
M602Male26Omniva Spordiklubi1101417.2 km/h
912034Priit EermePriit Eerme
#2034 Male M40
01:35:4101:35:4112
(68)
M4012Male68278813.8 km/h
752035Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#2035 Male M12
01:26:3501:26:3516
(58)
M1216Male58CFC nooremad283015.2 km/h
192037Natali Nora NigulNatali Nora Nigul
#2037 Female N14-16
01:12:1401:12:144
(7)
N14-164Female7CFC vanemad tüdrukud2113818.3 km/h
582039Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#2039 Male M12
01:21:0001:21:0013
(45)
M1213Male45Kuusalu Rattaklubi II289816.3 km/h
1002041Andrus TiganeAndrus Tigane
#2041 Male M40
01:39:3401:39:3414
(73)
M4014Male73Telia Spordiklubi377013.3 km/h
1042042Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#2042 Male M12
01:40:0501:40:0521
(76)
M1221Male76Kuusalu Rattaklubi II276213.2 km/h
332044Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#2044 Male M12
01:16:0801:16:087
(24)
M127Male24Kuusalu Rattaklubi I3103217.3 km/h
1122048Kaido LaasKaido Laas
#2048 Male M60
01:43:1301:43:134
(80)
M604Male80Kuusalu Rattaklubi II374612.8 km/h
1132049Anita HeinmaaAnita Heinmaa
#2049 Female N-Põhi
01:48:1301:48:134
(33)
N-Põhi4Female33Rimi Cycling Team374412.2 km/h
642051Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#2051 Male M12
01:22:4801:22:4814
(49)
M1214Male49Nõmme Rattaklubi 1187415.9 km/h
832053Mihkel ÕnnisMihkel Õnnis
#2053 Male M40
01:32:1301:32:1310
(63)
M4010Male63280414.3 km/h
1152054Merle TiganeMerle Tigane
#2054 Female N40
01:50:1901:50:199
(35)
N409Female35274012.0 km/h
882059Merle KoppelMerle Koppel
#2059 Female N-Põhi
01:34:2101:34:211
(22)
N-Põhi1Female22Sparta ProShop naiskond379414.0 km/h
512060Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#2060 Female N12
01:19:2101:19:216
(12)
N126Female12CFC nooremad tüdrukud292616.6 km/h
1112064Sirje KesküllaSirje Keskülla
#2064 Female N50
01:42:5801:42:586
(32)
N506Female32Baltic Agro374812.8 km/h
402065Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#2065 Male M12
01:17:3301:17:338
(30)
M128Male30CFC nooremad poisid299017.0 km/h
1052069Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#2069 Male M12
01:40:2301:40:2322
(77)
M1222Male77Kuusalu Rattaklubi II476013.1 km/h
1032073Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#2073 Male M12
01:40:0501:40:0520
(75)
M1220Male75Nõmme Rattaklubi 1376413.2 km/h
1252074Emmanuel OrmusEmmanuel Ormus
#2074 Male M12
02:04:0302:04:0325
(87)
M1225Male87Nõmme Rattaklubi 1372510.6 km/h
1102077Kelli MaarKelli Maar
#2077 Female N-Põhi
01:42:0601:42:063
(31)
N-Põhi3Female31375012.9 km/h
412081Greg-Emil PärnGreg-Emil Pärn
#2081 Male M12
01:17:3401:17:349
(31)
M129Male31Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi198417.0 km/h
942084Aimi MurumäeAimi Murumäe
#2084 Female N40
01:37:4401:37:446
(25)
N406Female25Aima SK278213.5 km/h
972085Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#2085 Male M12
01:38:0601:38:0619
(71)
M1219Male71Porter Racing277613.5 km/h
1272088Lauri PoomLauri Poom
#2088 Male M14
02:07:0102:07:0118
(89)
M1418Male89472310.4 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)