Estonian Cup 2019, 4. Etapp - Frank Kutter 17. Raplamaa Rattamaraton
6 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceFinish
12Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#2 Female N10
00:06:3300:06:331
(1)
N101Female1Kalevi Jalgrattakool10021.1 km/h00:06:33
223Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#23 Male M10
00:06:3700:06:371
(1)
M101Male1CFC9720.8 km/h00:06:37
321Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#21 Female N10
00:06:4700:06:472
(2)
N102Female2HAANJA RATTAKLUBI9520.3 km/h00:06:47
413Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#13 Male M10
00:07:1300:07:132
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing9419.1 km/h00:07:12
530Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#30 Male M10
00:07:1300:07:133
(3)
M103Male3Kuusalu Rattaklubi9319.1 km/h00:07:10
622Ralf Leon RahuRalf Leon Rahu
#22 Male M10
00:07:2000:07:204
(4)
M104Male4KoMo9218.8 km/h00:07:19
716Gisele RangGisele Rang
#16 Female N10
00:07:2000:07:203
(3)
N103Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi9118.8 km/h00:07:18
89Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#9 Male M10
00:07:2200:07:225
(5)
M105Male5Porter Racing9018.7 km/h00:07:22
919Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#19 Female N10
00:07:2400:07:244
(4)
N104Female4RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8918.6 km/h00:07:22
1018Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#18 Female N10
00:08:1100:08:115
(5)
N105Female5RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8816.8 km/h00:08:10
1149Stefan SarvStefan Sarv
#49 Male M10
00:08:5300:08:536
(6)
M106Male6KoMo8715.5 km/h00:08:50
1215Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#15 Male M10
00:09:3000:09:307
(7)
M107Male7Harjumaa8614.5 km/h00:09:26
1329Elisabeth KiviloElisabeth Kivilo
#29 Female N10
00:09:3800:09:386
(6)
N106Female6RedBike8514.3 km/h00:09:36
1448Marko VainMarko Vain
#48 Male M10
00:09:5000:09:508
(8)
M108Male8KoMo8414.0 km/h00:09:47
1511Eeri SuslovEeri Suslov
#11 Male M10
00:11:4600:11:469
(9)
M109Male98311.7 km/h00:11:41
1633Hiie-Riin KübarHiie-Riin Kübar
#33 Female N10
00:12:0000:12:007
(7)
N107Female7Harjumaa8211.5 km/h00:11:57
1752Tanel TobrelutsTanel Tobreluts
#52 Male M10
00:12:0500:12:0510
(10)
M1010Male10Mikitamäe8111.4 km/h00:12:02
1850Helena-Eva LepikHelena-Eva Lepik
#50 Female N10
00:12:1400:12:148
(8)
N108Female88011.3 km/h00:12:09
1951Loore LepikLoore Lepik
#51 Female N10
00:15:3300:15:339
(9)
N109Female9798.9 km/h00:15:28
3Krethel KiviselgKrethel Kiviselg
#3 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleMP-Dance/Pärnumaa0
4Caroliina KõivCaroliina Kõiv
#4 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleLääne-Virumaa0
5Triin KullusTriin Kullus
#5 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleAlutagusese Rattklubi0
6Brita VisnapuuBrita Visnapuu
#6 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleAC Racing0
7Nelli RikolasNelli Rikolas
#7 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleCFC0
8Madli SikkaMadli Sikka
#8 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0
10Robert LahtRobert Laht
#10 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleHarjumaa0
12Uku JärvUku Järv
#12 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0
14Egert TootsEgert Toots
#14 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0
17Nils-Eric UiboNils-Eric Uibo
#17 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0
20Nora-Liisa UiboNora-Liisa Uibo
#20 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleNõmme Spordiklubi0
24Liisa KriisaLiisa Kriisa
#24 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleA&T Sport0
25Liis KullusLiis Kullus
#25 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female0
26Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#26 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MalePorter Racing0
27Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#27 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
28Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#28 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0
31Silver SemjonovSilver Semjonov
#31 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleViljandi Rattaklubi0
32Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#32 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0
34Melani KertsmanMelani Kertsman
#34 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleSpordipartner0
35Nikita ValashasNikita Valashas
#35 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
36Nikita KulikovNikita Kulikov
#36 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
37Grettel TõkkeGrettel Tõkke
#37 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female0
38Laura AngaLaura Anga
#38 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female0
39Maksim ZiborovMaksim Ziborov
#39 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
40Mihhail GurovMihhail Gurov
#40 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
41Kristofer SöötKristofer Sööt
#41 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0
42Kevin TeeäärKevin Teeäär
#42 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
43Ott ÜbnerOtt Übner
#43 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
44Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#44 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
45Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#45 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleCFC0
46Nora Elisabeth SeeroNora Elisabeth Seero
#46 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female21cc0
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)