Filter Temposari 2019 - 6. etapp, Kiili (paarissõit)
24 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (423 items)
PosRace NoNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPointsPaceStart2.5km12.5kmFinish
2Tõnis KristalTõnis Kristal
#2 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
3Kaspar SeppKaspar Sepp
#3 Male M60
M60Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
4Freiberg SvenFreiberg Sven
#4 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
5Alekseisik ViktorAlekseisik Viktor
#5 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
6Greenbaum ToomasGreenbaum Toomas
#6 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
8Aidi Gerde TuiskAidi Gerde Tuisk
#8 Female N-U19
N-U19Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
9Andrey GoncharAndrey Gonchar
#9 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
10Kaisa PollerKaisa Poller
#10 Female N30
N30FemalePyssid0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
11Villu VakraVillu Vakra
#11 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
12Sulev LokkSulev Lokk
#12 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
13Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#13 Male M-U15
M-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
15Frederick NewFrederick New
#15 Male M65
M65Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
17Risto RaaperRisto Raaper
#17 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
21Erik PahlbergErik Pahlberg
#21 Male M-U30
M-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
23Daniel NovikovDaniel Novikov
#23 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
31Andre MägiAndre Mägi
#31 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
34Kulli PreedikKulli Preedik
#34 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
35Janari - Joel JõessarJanari - Joel Jõessar
#35 Male M-U30
M-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
38Hindrik UusenHindrik Uusen
#38 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
39Helen TihhoHelen Tihho
#39 Female N35
N35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
40Ron GristsenkoRon Gristsenko
#40 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
41Jaanus PõtterJaanus Põtter
#41 Male M45
M45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
45Peep OrlovskiPeep Orlovski
#45 Male M30
M30MaleA. Le Coq Team0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
46Tanel TaalTanel Taal
#46 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
48Mattias Jonatan LehtsaarMattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
#48 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
49Margus TammemäeMargus Tammemäe
#49 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
51Vello LutsVello Luts
#51 Male M40
M40MaleAave Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
53Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#53 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
54Paul Jonathan GaydonPaul Jonathan Gaydon
#54 Male M45
M45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
64Hermaküla HannesHermaküla Hannes
#64 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
72Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#72 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
73Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#73 Female N-U13
N-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
74Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#74 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
75Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#75 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
76Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#76 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
77Tõnno PalmTõnno Palm
#77 Male M45
M45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
85Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#85 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
86Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#86 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
87Hugo RandmaaHugo Randmaa
#87 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
88Ron RooniRon Rooni
#88 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
89Oleg VassiljevOleg Vassiljev
#89 Male M55
M55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
90Alari RemmelgAlari Remmelg
#90 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
91Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#91 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
92Frank Aron RagiloFrank Aron Ragilo
#92 Male M-U17
M-U17MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
93Anett TõnutareAnett Tõnutare
#93 Female N-U30
N-U30FemaleTriPassion Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
94Lauri TammLauri Tamm
#94 Male M-U17
M-U17MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
95Frida Mia RagiloFrida Mia Ragilo
#95 Female N-U13
N-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
96Viktor StrikovViktor Strikov
#96 Male M55
M55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
97Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#97 Female N-U13
N-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
98Tõnu MändmaTõnu Mändma
#98 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
Page 1 of 9 (423 items)