Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 9. Etapp - Saku
31 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
151Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:25:5700:25:57
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:12:5000:13:0600:12:5817.6 km/h19:19:18
2154Anneliis PuuAnneliis Puu
#154 Female N30
00:28:1800:28:18
2 laps
1
(2)
N301Female2100200:14:0200:14:1500:14:0916.1 km/h18:51:27
3132Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#132 Female N30
00:28:3400:28:34
2 laps
2
(3)
N302Female3Adduco kolimisteenused95200:14:1600:14:1800:14:1716.0 km/h17:19:06
4147Marianne PalusooMarianne Palusoo
#147 Female N30
00:28:4600:28:46
2 laps
3
(4)
N303Female4ProShop Team92200:14:1400:14:3100:14:2315.8 km/h18:32:00
571Liis GrünbergLiis Grünberg
#71 Female N40
00:29:2100:29:21
2 laps
1
(5)
N401Female5Porter Racing100200:14:2800:14:5200:14:4015.5 km/h19:38:47
648Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#48 Female N40
00:30:3400:30:34
2 laps
2
(6)
N402Female695200:14:5300:15:4000:15:1714.9 km/h18:34:04
7528Karin KriisKarin Kriis
#528 Female N30
00:31:0300:31:03
2 laps
4
(7)
N304Female7A&T Sport Team90200:15:0800:15:5400:15:3114.7 km/h18:39:59
8223Hanna HeinsaarHanna Heinsaar
#223 Female N16
00:31:2100:31:21
2 laps
1
(8)
N161Female8Nõmme Rattaklubi100200:15:3900:15:4100:15:4014.5 km/h18:00:17
9102Kristiina Kõll-GrünbergKristiina Kõll-Grünberg
#102 Female N40
00:32:1600:32:16
2 laps
3
(9)
N403Female9Porter Racing92200:16:0100:16:1400:16:0814.1 km/h17:13:24
10453Helin LungHelin Lung
#453 Female N30
00:34:0100:34:01
2 laps
5
(10)
N305Female10Porter Racing89200:16:5100:17:1000:17:0013.4 km/h17:20:31
11106Anu KongaAnu Konga
#106 Female N40
00:34:2600:34:26
2 laps
4
(11)
N404Female11Porter Racing90200:17:0300:17:2300:17:1313.2 km/h18:40:18
12127Leila MalvaLeila Malva
#127 Female N30
00:34:4400:34:44
2 laps
6
(12)
N306Female12ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim88200:17:1400:17:2900:17:2213.1 km/h19:35:31
1344Helina PuuorgHelina Puuorg
#44 Female N40
00:35:0700:35:07
2 laps
5
(13)
N405Female13Porter Racing89200:17:2200:17:4400:17:3313.0 km/h18:25:01
14120Ülle LuiksÜlle Luiks
#120 Female N40
00:35:5900:35:59
2 laps
6
(14)
N406Female14Jõelähtme Singel88200:17:3200:18:2700:17:5912.7 km/h19:09:27
15100Kaire KoikKaire Koik
#100 Female N40
00:36:2600:36:26
2 laps
7
(15)
N407Female15Porter Racing87200:17:5700:18:2800:18:1312.5 km/h19:25:39
16356Carolin TammsooCarolin Tammsoo
#356 Female N16
00:36:3200:36:32
2 laps
2
(16)
N162Female16Porter Racing95200:17:4100:18:5100:18:1612.5 km/h18:57:56
1755Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
00:38:2300:38:23
2 laps
8
(17)
N408Female17CC Rota Mobilis86200:18:5100:19:3100:19:1111.9 km/h17:21:47
1823Katrin TammelehtKatrin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:44:3000:44:30
2 laps
9
(18)
N409Female18Porter Racing85200:21:1400:23:1600:22:1510.2 km/h19:16:21
19314Karin LellepKarin Lellep
#314 Female N30
00:49:5100:49:51
2 laps
7
(19)
N307Female1987200:24:3400:25:1700:24:559.1 km/h19:23:12
4Marianne Juhkental-PajupuuMarianne Juhkental-Pajupuu
#4 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleTervisesport00 km/h
19Janne EpnerJanne Epner
#19 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30Female00 km/h
45Monika VeelmaMonika Veelma
#45 Female N50
DNSDNS
0 laps
N50FemaleArenculle00 km/h
79Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
129Liina MärtinLiina Märtin
#129 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleRae Rattaklubi00 km/h
174Aune TenslindAune Tenslind
#174 Female N
DNSDNS
0 laps
NFemaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
177Liis TrummLiis Trumm
#177 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30Female00 km/h
194Marian PunaneMarian Punane
#194 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
326Dace AzaceDace Azace
#326 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30Female00 km/h
379Helen SarapuuHelen Sarapuu
#379 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30Female00 km/h
382Kristin ArmKristin Arm
#382 Female N40
DNSDNS
0 laps
N40FemaleTervisesport00 km/h
408Kärt RadikKärt Radik
#408 Female N40
DNSDNS
0 laps
N40FemaleAirtours Estonia00 km/h
414Mari KaseväliMari Kaseväli
#414 Female N
DNSDNS
0 laps
NFemale00 km/h
447Alexandra EloAlexandra Elo
#447 Female N16
DNSDNS
0 laps
N16Female00 km/h
448Marlen ValgmaMarlen Valgma
#448 Female N40
DNSDNS
0 laps
N40FemaleSAQ SC00 km/h
450Katriin AlasooKatriin Alasoo
#450 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleSAQ SC00 km/h
458Kerrit HansesnKerrit Hansesn
#458 Female N
DNSDNS
0 laps
NFemale00 km/h
477Sille PuhuSille Puhu
#477 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleHAWAII EXPRESS00 km/h
481Tatjana DobolinaTatjana Dobolina
#481 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleSpordipartner00 km/h
487Kristel AguKristel Agu
#487 Female N
DNSDNS
0 laps
NFemalePõldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi00 km/h
510Jaanika KäesJaanika Käes
#510 Female N40
DNSDNS
0 laps
N40Female00 km/h
526Tiina MutsTiina Muts
#526 Female N40
DNSDNS
0 laps
N40FemaleTervisesport00 km/h
532Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#532 Female N16
DNSDNS
0 laps
N16FemaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)00 km/h
536Age JaanimetsAge Jaanimets
#536 Female N30
DNSDNS
0 laps
N30FemaleVELO CLUBBERS00 km/h
551Silvia TürksonSilvia Türkson
#551 Female N
DNSDNS
0 laps
NFemalePorter Racing00 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)