Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 9. Etapp - Saku
31 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:08:2300:08:23
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Porter Racing100200:04:0600:04:1700:04:1117.2 km/h19:35:46
2216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:08:3300:08:33
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC100200:04:1200:04:2100:04:1616.8 km/h18:28:42
3167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:08:4100:08:41
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi95200:04:1400:04:2700:04:2016.6 km/h18:26:35
4243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:08:4300:08:43
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Kuusalu Rattaklubi92200:04:2000:04:2300:04:2116.5 km/h17:51:37
5241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:08:4300:08:43
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:04:1900:04:2400:04:2116.5 km/h18:09:40
6114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:08:4700:08:47
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2CFC Spordiklubi95200:04:2000:04:2600:04:2316.4 km/h17:42:17
760Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:08:5400:08:54
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)92200:04:2400:04:3000:04:2716.1 km/h17:24:57
8221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:09:0400:09:04
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi90200:04:2600:04:3700:04:3215.9 km/h18:01:22
9345Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#345 Male M12
00:09:1100:09:11
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5CFC89200:04:2900:04:4200:04:3515.7 km/h17:18:24
10251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:09:1500:09:15
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi88200:04:3400:04:4000:04:3715.6 km/h17:40:43
1125Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
00:09:2300:09:23
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7CFC Spordiklubi87200:04:4000:04:4200:04:4115.3 km/h17:50:47
12249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:09:2800:09:28
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Kuusalu Rattaklubi86200:04:4100:04:4600:04:4415.2 km/h17:41:13
13507Hugo Hendrik OravHugo Hendrik Orav
#507 Male M12
00:09:2900:09:29
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male985200:04:4100:04:4700:04:4415.2 km/h17:55:20
14371Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#371 Male M12
00:09:3500:09:35
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male1084200:04:4500:04:4900:04:4715.0 km/h17:57:13
15492Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#492 Male M12
00:09:4100:09:41
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11NRK (Nõmme Rattaklubi)83200:04:4500:04:5500:04:5014.9 km/h18:47:32
16101Mariann KoikMariann Koik
#101 Female N12
00:10:0100:10:01
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Porter Racing89200:04:5500:05:0600:05:0014.4 km/h17:32:25
17254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:10:2900:10:29
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi82200:05:1000:05:1900:05:1413.7 km/h18:37:55
18119Oliver LinnasOliver Linnas
#119 Male M12
00:10:5600:10:56
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Porter Racing81200:05:2000:05:3500:05:2813.2 km/h17:46:36
19250Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#250 Male M12
00:10:5800:10:58
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14Kuusalu Rattaklubi80200:05:2700:05:3000:05:2913.1 km/h17:41:44
20393Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#393 Male M12
00:11:2400:11:24
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15MTÜ Spordiselts79200:05:3500:05:4800:05:4212.6 km/h19:05:45
21573Mia-Maria PuusaagMia-Maria Puusaag
#573 Female N12
00:12:3500:12:35
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Porter Racing88200:06:0500:06:3000:06:1711.4 km/h19:10:00
22553Viktor KovõlinViktor Kovõlin
#553 Male M12
00:13:1000:13:10
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi78200:06:2900:06:4100:06:3510.9 km/h19:30:36
23270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:14:1100:14:11
2 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17CFC77200:07:0100:07:0900:07:0510.1 km/h17:22:14
24464Sofija TimofeevskayaSofija Timofeevskaya
#464 Female N12
00:19:2400:19:24
2 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7Nõmme Rattaklubi87200:09:0500:10:1800:09:427.4 km/h19:14:02
73Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
136Henry NõmtakHenry Nõmtak
#136 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
139Timo TingasTimo Tingas
#139 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
237Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#237 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
242Mikk JõgiMikk Jõgi
#242 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing00 km/h
271Kris RaudmetsKris Raudmets
#271 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
272Jakob KaruJakob Karu
#272 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
283Mia-Maria PuusaagMia-Maria Puusaag
#283 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12Female00 km/h
309Sander KipperSander Kipper
#309 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
310Glen-Gregory KõivGlen-Gregory Kõiv
#310 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
346Kaspar NoorKaspar Noor
#346 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
351Kirke SiimerKirke Siimer
#351 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleCFC00 km/h
397Jakob AdermannJakob Adermann
#397 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
439Hendrik MasingHendrik Masing
#439 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
442Henri-Johannes RinneHenri-Johannes Rinne
#442 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
444Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#444 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male00 km/h
445Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#445 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC00 km/h
454Jan-Kristjan KoppelJan-Kristjan Koppel
#454 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
504Loore-Liis KundlaLoore-Liis Kundla
#504 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12Female00 km/h
520Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#520 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
523Andres TingasAndres Tingas
#523 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
539Karl VilsonKarl Vilson
#539 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleSpordiklubi IKS00 km/h
552Aleksander GrigorenkoAleksander Grigorenko
#552 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)