Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 10. Etapp - Kroodi
14 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
166Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:11:0600:11:06
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:05:3300:05:3300:05:3313.5 km/h17:30:01
2144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:11:1000:11:10
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:05:3200:05:3700:05:3513.4 km/h17:29:55
322Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:11:4300:11:43
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:05:4500:05:5800:05:5112.8 km/h19:34:48
4245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:12:1000:12:10
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:05:4700:06:2300:06:0512.3 km/h19:16:21
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:13:0900:13:09
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:06:3400:06:3400:06:3411.4 km/h19:14:23
847Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:13:2800:13:28
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male688200:06:3300:06:5500:06:4411.1 km/h18:58:50
11381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:14:2300:14:23
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Porter Racing87200:06:5800:07:2400:07:1110.4 km/h17:52:41
1376Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:15:2200:15:22
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim86200:07:3900:07:4300:07:419.8 km/h18:19:59
15107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:15:3900:15:39
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985200:07:4400:07:5500:07:499.6 km/h18:27:12
16485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:17:2400:17:24
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Porter Racing84200:08:2500:08:5800:08:428.6 km/h19:35:21
17161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:17:2700:17:27
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi83200:08:3200:08:5500:08:438.6 km/h17:41:12
18143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:18:1000:18:10
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing82200:09:0000:09:1000:09:058.3 km/h17:30:08
19255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:19:2700:19:27
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi81200:09:2100:10:0500:09:437.7 km/h17:44:38
21183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
00:20:3800:20:38
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Jõelähtme Singel80200:09:5200:10:4600:10:197.3 km/h18:51:16
22416Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#416 Male M10
00:21:3900:21:39
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Adduco kolimisteenused79200:10:0400:11:3500:10:496.9 km/h18:20:53
420Mattias OjaMattias Oja
#420 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
476Rander TarendRander Tarend
#476 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
474Markus PillMarkus Pill
#474 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
473Ragnar TarendRagnar Tarend
#473 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)00 km/h
496Johannes KasemaaJohannes Kasemaa
#496 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
394Kaur KuusemetsKaur Kuusemets
#394 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
499Indrek LiivaIndrek Liiva
#499 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
505Ralf KundlaRalf Kundla
#505 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
506Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#506 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
515Albert LõugasAlbert Lõugas
#515 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
516Aksel LõugasAksel Lõugas
#516 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleMK Nelson00 km/h
412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
423Jesse NõlvikJesse Nõlvik
#423 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
471Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#471 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
41Paul MartsonPaul Martson
#41 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleVELO CLUBBERS00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
74Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSportlove00 km/h
313Pärtel ReinsonPärtel Reinson
#313 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSportlove00 km/h
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)