Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 10. Etapp - Kroodi
14 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleA&T Sport Team00 km/h
22416Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#416 Male M10
00:21:3900:21:39
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Adduco kolimisteenused79200:10:0400:11:3500:10:496.9 km/h18:20:53
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
80Glen JairGlen Jair
#80 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairLukas Jair
#81 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
9418Gisele RangGisele Rang
#418 Female N10
00:13:3800:13:38
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3CFC92200:06:4500:06:5300:06:4911.0 km/h17:00:22
428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
85Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#85 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC00 km/h
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:13:0900:13:09
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:06:3400:06:3400:06:3411.4 km/h19:14:23
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenKaspar Rüngenen
#347 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
21183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
00:20:3800:20:38
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Jõelähtme Singel80200:09:5200:10:4600:10:197.3 km/h18:51:16
389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)00 km/h
571Sander LaasSander Laas
#571 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKorvpall00 km/h
4245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:12:1000:12:10
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:05:4700:06:2300:06:0512.3 km/h19:16:21
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleMK Nelson00 km/h
14572Arina KetovaArina Ketova
#572 Female N10
00:15:2900:15:29
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Nõmme Rattaklubi88200:07:3400:07:5500:07:449.7 km/h19:46:23
17161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:17:2700:17:27
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi83200:08:3200:08:5500:08:438.6 km/h17:41:12
19255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:19:2700:19:27
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi81200:09:2100:10:0500:09:437.7 km/h17:44:38
391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
542Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#542 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
166Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:11:0600:11:06
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:05:3300:05:3300:05:3313.5 km/h17:30:01
2144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:11:1000:11:10
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:05:3200:05:3700:05:3513.4 km/h17:29:55
322Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:11:4300:11:43
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:05:4500:05:5800:05:5112.8 km/h19:34:48
568Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:12:1900:12:19
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:06:0100:06:1800:06:0912.2 km/h17:43:59
758Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:13:1800:13:18
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95200:06:3300:06:4500:06:3911.3 km/h19:09:39
10384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:14:1200:14:12
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing90200:06:4500:07:2600:07:0610.6 km/h18:05:11
11381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:14:2300:14:23
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Porter Racing87200:06:5800:07:2400:07:1110.4 km/h17:52:41
12104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:14:2600:14:26
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89200:07:0400:07:2100:07:1310.4 km/h19:35:22
16485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:17:2400:17:24
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Porter Racing84200:08:2500:08:5800:08:428.6 km/h19:35:21
18143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:18:1000:18:10
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing82200:09:0000:09:1000:09:058.3 km/h17:30:08
20385Loore AllikLoore Allik
#385 Female N10
00:19:5400:19:54
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing87200:09:4900:10:0400:09:577.5 km/h18:05:16
412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
471Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#471 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
130Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#130 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
117Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#117 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
118Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#118 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
562Björn Martin LindebergBjörn Martin Lindeberg
#562 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
567Teele LintsTeele Lints
#567 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
569Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#569 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
473Ragnar TarendRagnar Tarend
#473 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
495Katariina KäärtKatariina Käärt
#495 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePringi Külaselts00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)