Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 10. Etapp - Kroodi
14 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
12Eleanora PrintsmannEleanora Printsmann
#12 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
14Emilia PrintsmannEmilia Printsmann
#14 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
322Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:11:4300:11:43
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:05:4500:05:5800:05:5112.8 km/h19:34:48
39Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#39 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Femalewww.advokaat.ee00 km/h
41Paul MartsonPaul Martson
#41 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleVELO CLUBBERS00 km/h
847Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:13:2800:13:28
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male688200:06:3300:06:5500:06:4411.1 km/h18:58:50
758Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:13:1800:13:18
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95200:06:3300:06:4500:06:3911.3 km/h19:09:39
166Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:11:0600:11:06
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:05:3300:05:3300:05:3313.5 km/h17:30:01
568Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:12:1900:12:19
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:06:0100:06:1800:06:0912.2 km/h17:43:59
74Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
1376Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:15:2200:15:22
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim86200:07:3900:07:4300:07:419.8 km/h18:19:59
80Glen JairGlen Jair
#80 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairLukas Jair
#81 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
85Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#85 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC00 km/h
90Karli KärstenKarli Kärsten
#90 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
91Kauri KärstenKauri Kärsten
#91 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
12104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:14:2600:14:26
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89200:07:0400:07:2100:07:1310.4 km/h19:35:22
15107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:15:3900:15:39
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985200:07:4400:07:5500:07:499.6 km/h18:27:12
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:13:0900:13:09
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:06:3400:06:3400:06:3411.4 km/h19:14:23
117Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#117 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
118Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#118 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
126Marten MalvaMarten Malva
#126 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00 km/h
130Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#130 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#134 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
18143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:18:1000:18:10
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing82200:09:0000:09:1000:09:058.3 km/h17:30:08
2144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:11:1000:11:10
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:05:3200:05:3700:05:3513.4 km/h17:29:55
17161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:17:2700:17:27
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi83200:08:3200:08:5500:08:438.6 km/h17:41:12
21183Risto VälkRisto Välk
#183 Male M10
00:20:3800:20:38
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Jõelähtme Singel80200:09:5200:10:4600:10:197.3 km/h18:51:16
184Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#184 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
185Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#185 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#188 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
23193Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#193 Female N10
00:21:5600:21:56
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female886200:10:4800:11:0800:10:586.8 km/h17:00:36
224Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#224 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleMK Nelson00 km/h
4245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:12:1000:12:10
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:05:4700:06:2300:06:0512.3 km/h19:16:21
246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h
19255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:19:2700:19:27
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi81200:09:2100:10:0500:09:437.7 km/h17:44:38
273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC00 km/h
301Georg VaskGeorg Vask
#301 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSportlove00 km/h
313Pärtel ReinsonPärtel Reinson
#313 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSportlove00 km/h
321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenKaspar Rüngenen
#347 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleA&T Sport Team00 km/h
376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
11381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:14:2300:14:23
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Porter Racing87200:06:5800:07:2400:07:1110.4 km/h17:52:41
10384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:14:1200:14:12
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing90200:06:4500:07:2600:07:0610.6 km/h18:05:11
20385Loore AllikLoore Allik
#385 Female N10
00:19:5400:19:54
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing87200:09:4900:10:0400:09:577.5 km/h18:05:16
389Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#389 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)00 km/h
391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)