Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 11. Etapp - Pirita
28 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
166Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:07:0800:07:08
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100200:03:3200:03:3500:03:3418.5 km/h18:55:57
268Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:07:1100:07:11
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:03:3300:03:3800:03:3518.4 km/h18:10:04
322Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:07:1300:07:13
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:03:3100:03:4100:03:3618.3 km/h19:28:34
4144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:07:2800:07:28
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:03:4000:03:4800:03:4417.6 km/h17:24:32
5245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:07:3200:07:32
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:03:4500:03:4600:03:4617.5 km/h17:16:59
6113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:07:3600:07:36
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:03:4800:03:4800:03:4817.3 km/h18:53:04
7608Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#608 Male M10
00:07:4400:07:44
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Nõmme Rattaklubi88200:03:5100:03:5300:03:5217.1 km/h18:12:35
8384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:07:5300:07:53
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95200:03:5100:04:0200:03:5616.7 km/h18:08:14
947Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:08:0600:08:06
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male787200:04:0200:04:0400:04:0316.3 km/h17:47:33
10381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:08:2000:08:20
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Porter Racing86200:04:0800:04:1100:04:1015.8 km/h18:06:16
1158Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:08:3700:08:37
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing92200:04:1700:04:2000:04:1815.3 km/h19:21:29
1276Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:08:4700:08:47
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim85200:04:2000:04:2700:04:2315.0 km/h18:32:49
13572Arina KetovaArina Ketova
#572 Female N10
00:08:4800:08:48
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi90200:04:1500:04:3300:04:2415.0 km/h19:37:24
1474Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
00:08:5100:08:51
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male1084200:04:1600:04:3400:04:2514.9 km/h18:35:03
15443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
00:09:0400:09:04
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11CFC Spordiklubi83200:04:2500:04:3800:04:3214.6 km/h17:00:26
16107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:09:1500:09:15
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male1282200:04:2500:04:5000:04:3714.3 km/h17:24:55
17378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
00:09:2000:09:20
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male1381200:04:3500:04:4400:04:4014.1 km/h18:46:43
18104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:09:2000:09:20
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89200:04:3700:04:4200:04:4014.1 km/h19:28:58
19485Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#485 Male M10
00:09:3400:09:34
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Porter Racing80200:04:4400:04:5000:04:4713.8 km/h19:14:21
20143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:09:3700:09:37
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Porter Racing79200:04:4600:04:5100:04:4813.7 km/h17:12:16
21161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:10:0100:10:01
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi78200:04:5600:05:0500:05:0013.2 km/h17:04:00
22193Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#193 Female N10
00:10:1600:10:16
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female688200:04:5400:05:2200:05:0812.9 km/h17:00:23
23592Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#592 Male M10
00:10:5600:10:56
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17Scoutspataljon Team77200:05:2100:05:3500:05:2812.1 km/h17:21:29
24255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:10:5600:10:56
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Nõmme Rattaklubi76200:05:1500:05:4100:05:2812.1 km/h18:27:08
25506Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#506 Male M10
00:11:2100:11:21
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male1975200:05:2700:05:5400:05:4011.6 km/h19:37:12
26321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
00:12:5400:12:54
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20CC Rota Mobilis74200:06:1100:06:4300:06:2710.2 km/h17:27:55
2712Eleanora PrintsmannEleanora Printsmann
#12 Female N10
00:13:0100:13:01
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Scoutspataljon Team87200:06:1700:06:4400:06:3010.1 km/h18:17:20
2839Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#39 Female N10
00:14:2500:14:25
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8www.advokaat.ee86200:07:0600:07:1900:07:129.1 km/h18:49:42
29611Saara KajariSaara Kajari
#611 Female N10
00:14:5500:14:55
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9Sparta85200:07:1300:07:4200:07:278.8 km/h18:49:44
30541Serena ZaletajevaSerena Zaletajeva
#541 Female N10
00:15:2300:15:23
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female1084200:07:0800:08:1400:07:418.6 km/h17:01:43
31593Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#593 Female N10
00:16:0600:16:06
2 laps
11
(11)
N1011Female1183200:07:4000:08:2600:08:038.2 km/h17:02:11
3214Emilia PrintsmannEmilia Printsmann
#14 Female N10
00:19:4200:19:42
2 laps
12
(12)
N1012Female12Scoutspataljon Team82200:09:2600:10:1600:09:516.7 km/h17:51:29
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)