Estonian Cup 2019, 7. Etapp - 20. Jõulumäe Rattamaraton
7 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPace
12349Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#2349 Male M14
00:54:3900:54:391
(1)
M141Male1Pärnu Kalev Spordikool1130023.0 km/h
22350Henri ValmsenHenri Valmsen
#2350 Male M14
00:56:5900:56:592
(2)
M142Male2Viljandi Rattaklubi1129022.1 km/h
32001Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2001 Male M14
00:57:1200:57:123
(3)
M143Male3HRK1128022.0 km/h
42012Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#2012 Male M14
00:58:3200:58:324
(4)
M144Male4HRK1127021.5 km/h
52515Laura Lizette SanderLaura Lizette Sander
#2515 Female N14-16
00:59:0300:59:031
(1)
N14-161Female1Pärnu Kalev1126021.3 km/h
62630Meelis AnipaiMeelis Anipai
#2630 Male M14
01:00:2801:00:285
(5)
M145Male51125020.8 km/h
72203Tenno TarikasTenno Tarikas
#2203 Male M40
01:01:0201:01:021
(6)
M401Male6Kliimaseade1124020.6 km/h
82004Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#2004 Female N14-16
01:02:1901:02:192
(2)
N14-162Female2KJK tüdrukud 11123020.2 km/h
92005Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#2005 Female N14-16
01:02:1901:02:193
(3)
N14-163Female3Porter Racing naised1122020.2 km/h
102019Gerd EermeGerd Eerme
#2019 Male M14
01:02:2501:02:256
(7)
M146Male71121020.2 km/h
112379Evar SaulEvar Saul
#2379 Male M14
01:02:3001:02:307
(8)
M147Male8Kuusalu Rattaklubi1120220.2 km/h
121930Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#1930 Male M12
01:02:4901:02:491
(9)
M121Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi 11119420.1 km/h
132015Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#2015 Male M12
01:03:0801:03:082
(10)
M122Male10Nõmme Rattaklubi 21118620.0 km/h
142027Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#2027 Female N12
01:03:0801:03:081
(4)
N121Female4CFC vanemad tüdrukud1117820.0 km/h
152202Arno UustalArno Uustal
#2202 Male M40
01:03:0901:03:092
(11)
M402Male111117020.0 km/h
162036Paul PruuliPaul Pruuli
#2036 Male M14
01:03:5401:03:548
(12)
M148Male12Hauka Veloklubi2116219.7 km/h
172032Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#2032 Male M12
01:04:1501:04:153
(13)
M123Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi 11115419.6 km/h
182002Rünno RaadlaRünno Raadla
#2002 Male M12
01:04:2701:04:274
(14)
M124Male14Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1114619.5 km/h
192486Oliver OolupOliver Oolup
#2486 Male M16
01:04:4601:04:461
(15)
M161Male15SJK Viiking / Saaremaa Spordikool1113819.5 km/h
202029Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#2029 Female N12
01:05:2301:05:232
(5)
N122Female5Kalevi Jalgrattakool1113019.3 km/h
212011Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2011 Female N12
01:05:4501:05:453
(6)
N123Female6Sparta ProShop naiskond1112219.2 km/h
222014Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#2014 Male M12
01:05:4601:05:465
(16)
M125Male16Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1111419.2 km/h
232044Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#2044 Male M12
01:05:4701:05:476
(17)
M126Male17Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1110619.2 km/h
242017Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#2017 Male M14
01:05:4801:05:489
(18)
M149Male18Kuusalu Rattaklubi I1109819.1 km/h
252023Siim EenmaaSiim Eenmaa
#2023 Male M14
01:06:3101:06:3110
(19)
M1410Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi 31109018.9 km/h
261928Joonas VähiJoonas Vähi
#1928 Male M14
01:06:3101:06:3111
(20)
M1411Male202108218.9 km/h
272022Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#2022 Male M12
01:07:0601:07:067
(21)
M127Male21Nõmme Rattaklubi 11107418.8 km/h
282006Tiit KarusTiit Karus
#2006 Male M60
01:07:0701:07:071
(22)
M601Male221106618.8 km/h
292016Karl-Oscar TrummKarl-Oscar Trumm
#2016 Male M16
01:07:2001:07:202
(23)
M162Male23eraisikuna1105818.7 km/h
302031Jüri BroniševskiJüri Broniševski
#2031 Male M50
01:07:3601:07:361
(24)
M501Male24Kalevi Jalgrattakool1105018.6 km/h
312524Heiki HõbemägiHeiki Hõbemägi
#2524 Male M40
01:07:3701:07:373
(25)
M403Male255104418.6 km/h
322025Maive TummeltauMaive Tummeltau
#2025 Female N50
01:08:1901:08:191
(7)
N501Female7RedBike Team III1103818.4 km/h
332549Martin BerestovskiMartin Berestovski
#2549 Male M-Põhi
01:08:2901:08:291
(26)
M-Põhi1Male265103218.4 km/h
342030Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#2030 Male M14
01:08:4901:08:4912
(27)
M1412Male27KoMo1102618.3 km/h
352536Tanel Rasmus TeesaluTanel Rasmus Teesalu
#2536 Male M18
01:08:5501:08:551
(28)
M181Male285102018.3 km/h
362516Mattias ReinaasMattias Reinaas
#2516 Male M16
01:09:2101:09:213
(29)
M163Male292101418.2 km/h
372092Aaron Parker JärveojaAaron Parker Järveoja
#2092 Male M12
01:09:2701:09:278
(30)
M128Male30KoMo1100818.1 km/h
382300Indrek TuruIndrek Turu
#2300 Male M-Põhi
01:09:3001:09:302
(31)
M-Põhi2Male312100218.1 km/h
392051Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#2051 Male M12
01:09:3601:09:369
(32)
M129Male32Nõmme Rattaklubi 1199618.1 km/h
402230Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#2230 Female N12
01:09:3601:09:364
(8)
N124Female8NRK199018.1 km/h
412039Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#2039 Male M12
01:09:3601:09:3610
(33)
M1210Male33Kuusalu Rattaklubi II298418.1 km/h
422020Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#2020 Female N12
01:10:0701:10:075
(9)
N125Female9Nõmme Rattaklubi 3197818.0 km/h
431929Kaupo TammepuuKaupo Tammepuu
#1929 Male M-Põhi
01:10:0901:10:093
(34)
M-Põhi3Male34Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team197218.0 km/h
442517Simo SoopSimo Soop
#2517 Male M-Põhi
01:10:3201:10:324
(35)
M-Põhi4Male35*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport296617.9 km/h
452118Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#2118 Male M12
01:11:0001:11:0011
(36)
M1211Male36CFC nooremad poisid296017.7 km/h
462081Greg-Emil PärnGreg-Emil Pärn
#2081 Male M12
01:11:0301:11:0312
(37)
M1212Male37Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi295417.7 km/h
472038Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#2038 Male M12
01:11:0501:11:0513
(38)
M1213Male38Kuusalu Rattaklubi I294817.7 km/h
482347Rait MiltopRait Miltop
#2347 Male M40
01:11:0801:11:084
(39)
M404Male39HKP Team594217.7 km/h
492361Harri VõigemastHarri Võigemast
#2361 Male M-Põhi
01:11:1001:11:105
(40)
M-Põhi5Male40293617.7 km/h
502527Merle SiimsenMerle Siimsen
#2527 Female N40
01:11:1001:11:101
(10)
N401Female10593017.7 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)