Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 12. Etapp - Jägala
11 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart Time
167Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:35:1500:35:15
4 laps
1
(1)
M161Male1Porter Racing100400:08:2900:09:4500:08:4820.4 km/h18:00:03
243Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#43 Male M16
00:38:0400:38:04
4 laps
2
(2)
M162Male2Porter Racing95400:09:0000:10:2700:09:3118.9 km/h18:00:03
351Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:39:0600:39:06
4 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100400:09:1700:10:4700:09:4618.4 km/h18:00:03
494Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#94 Male M16
00:39:5400:39:54
4 laps
3
(3)
M163Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi92400:09:3300:10:5300:09:5818.0 km/h18:00:03
5257Ragnar SirkRagnar Sirk
#257 Male M16
00:41:5400:41:54
4 laps
4
(4)
M164Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi90400:09:4000:11:2100:10:2817.2 km/h18:00:03
6132Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#132 Female N30
00:42:0600:42:06
4 laps
1
(2)
N301Female2Adduco kolimisteenused100400:09:4400:12:0100:10:3117.1 km/h18:00:03
7156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
00:42:3300:42:33
4 laps
1
(3)
N121Female3CFC Spordiklubi100400:10:0200:11:5800:10:3816.9 km/h18:00:03
8247Mauro SaarMauro Saar
#247 Male M14
00:42:3400:42:34
4 laps
1
(5)
M141Male5Kuusalu Rattaklubi100400:10:0300:12:0800:10:3816.9 km/h18:00:03
9244Evar SaulEvar Saul
#244 Male M14
00:43:1000:43:10
4 laps
2
(6)
M142Male6Kuusalu Rattaklubi95400:10:0700:12:0800:10:4716.7 km/h18:00:03
10167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:43:2400:43:24
4 laps
1
(7)
M121Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi100400:10:1900:12:0800:10:5116.6 km/h18:00:03
11154Anneliis PuuAnneliis Puu
#154 Female N30
00:43:5200:43:52
4 laps
2
(4)
N302Female495400:10:1000:12:2600:10:5816.4 km/h18:00:03
1232Gerd Lauri EermeGerd Lauri Eerme
#32 Male M14
00:43:5900:43:59
4 laps
3
(8)
M143Male8Porter Racing92400:10:2400:12:1200:10:5916.4 km/h18:00:03
13241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:44:2000:44:20
4 laps
2
(9)
M122Male9Kuusalu Rattaklubi95400:10:3700:12:1900:11:0416.2 km/h18:00:03
14147Marianne PalusooMarianne Palusoo
#147 Female N30
00:44:3000:44:30
4 laps
3
(5)
N303Female5ProShop Team92400:10:4200:12:0700:11:0716.2 km/h18:00:03
1534Maria TreierMaria Treier
#34 Female N14
00:44:4800:44:48
4 laps
1
(6)
N141Female6CFC Spordiklubi100400:10:3300:12:1800:11:1116.1 km/h18:00:03
16216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:45:5800:45:58
4 laps
2
(7)
N122Female7CFC Spordiklubi95400:10:5200:12:1900:11:2915.7 km/h18:00:03
1760Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:36:0200:36:02
3 laps
3
(8)
N123Female8Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)92300:11:2100:12:5600:12:0015.0 km/h18:00:03
18102Kristiina Kõll-GrünbergKristiina Kõll-Grünberg
#102 Female N40
00:36:2300:36:23
3 laps
1
(9)
N401Female9Porter Racing100300:11:3400:13:0600:12:0714.8 km/h18:00:03
19114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:36:2300:36:23
3 laps
4
(10)
N124Female10CFC Spordiklubi90300:11:4100:12:2500:12:0714.8 km/h18:00:03
20243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:37:0600:37:06
3 laps
3
(10)
M123Male10Kuusalu Rattaklubi92300:11:5900:12:3800:12:2114.6 km/h18:00:03
21249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:37:1800:37:18
3 laps
4
(11)
M124Male11Kuusalu Rattaklubi90300:11:3600:13:3300:12:2514.5 km/h18:00:03
22251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:37:1900:37:19
3 laps
5
(12)
M125Male12Kuusalu Rattaklubi89300:11:4500:13:4000:12:2514.5 km/h18:00:03
23120Ülle LuiksÜlle Luiks
#120 Female N40
00:37:5600:37:56
3 laps
2
(11)
N402Female11Jõelähtme Singel95300:11:2800:14:3600:12:3714.2 km/h18:00:03
24105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:38:0600:38:06
3 laps
6
(13)
M126Male13Porter Racing88300:11:5900:13:4900:12:4114.2 km/h18:00:03
25356Carolin TammsooCarolin Tammsoo
#356 Female N16
00:38:2500:38:25
3 laps
1
(12)
N161Female12Porter Racing100300:12:0100:14:0200:12:4714.1 km/h18:00:03
26190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:38:5300:38:53
3 laps
5
(13)
N125Female13Nõmme Rattaklubi89300:12:3700:13:3300:12:5713.9 km/h18:00:03
2773Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
00:39:5400:39:54
3 laps
7
(14)
M127Male1487300:12:2500:14:4800:13:1713.5 km/h18:00:03
28101Mariann KoikMariann Koik
#101 Female N12
00:40:1800:40:18
3 laps
6
(14)
N126Female14Porter Racing88300:12:4700:14:3300:13:2513.4 km/h18:00:03
29314Karin LellepKarin Lellep
#314 Female N30
00:42:5300:42:53
3 laps
4
(15)
N304Female1590300:13:0100:16:0800:14:1512.6 km/h18:00:03
30254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:44:2500:44:25
3 laps
8
(15)
M128Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi86300:14:0500:15:3300:14:4712.2 km/h18:00:03
3123Katrin TammelehtKatrin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:45:5200:45:52
3 laps
3
(16)
N403Female16Porter Racing92300:14:0500:16:4300:15:1611.8 km/h18:00:03
32174Aune TenslindAune Tenslind
#174 Female N
00:28:3000:28:30
2 laps
2
(17)
N2Female17Jõelähtme Singel95200:13:3600:14:5300:14:1412.6 km/h18:00:03
33250Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#250 Male M12
00:29:0500:29:05
2 laps
9
(16)
M129Male16Kuusalu Rattaklubi85200:13:4000:15:2200:14:3112.4 km/h18:00:03
3455Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
00:30:1100:30:11
2 laps
4
(18)
N404Female18CC Rota Mobilis90200:14:0000:16:0600:15:0311.9 km/h18:00:03
35271Kris RaudmetsKris Raudmets
#271 Male M12
00:35:1500:35:15
2 laps
10
(17)
M1210Male17CFC Spordiklubi84200:17:0400:18:0700:17:3510.2 km/h18:00:03
36115Maribel AllikMaribel Allik
#115 Female N14
00:35:2600:35:26
2 laps
2
(19)
N142Female19Porter Racing95200:14:4700:20:3500:17:4110.2 km/h18:00:03
37270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:36:2400:36:24
2 laps
11
(18)
M1211Male18CFC Spordiklubi83200:17:1000:19:1000:18:109.9 km/h18:00:03
248Joonas LattikJoonas Lattik
#248 Male M16
StartedStarted
0 laps
M16MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi00 km/h18:00:03
4Marianne Juhkental-PajupuuMarianne Juhkental-Pajupuu
#4 Female N30
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N30FemaleTervisesport00 km/h18:00:03
19Janne EpnerJanne Epner
#19 Female N30
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N30Female00 km/h18:00:03
25Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h18:00:03
44Helina PuuorgHelina Puuorg
#44 Female N40
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N40FemalePorter Racing00 km/h18:00:03
45Monika VeelmaMonika Veelma
#45 Female N50
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N50FemaleArenculle00 km/h18:00:03
48Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#48 Female N40
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N40Female00 km/h18:00:03
62Siim EenmaSiim Eenma
#62 Male M14
Not startedNot started
0 laps
M14MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h18:00:03
69Gert GrünbergGert Grünberg
#69 Male M14
Not startedNot started
0 laps
M14MalePorter Racing00 km/h18:00:03
71Liis GrünbergLiis Grünberg
#71 Female N40
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N40FemalePorter Racing00 km/h18:00:03
79Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N30FemaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h18:00:03
87Kristo-Egert MarksKristo-Egert Marks
#87 Male M16
Not startedNot started
0 laps
M16MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h18:00:03
100Kaire KoikKaire Koik
#100 Female N40
Not startedNot started
0 laps
N40FemalePorter Racing00 km/h18:00:03
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)