Südamelinna jooks - 5km
20 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 17 (850 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1Martin AdusooMartin Adusoo
#1 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMaleSK Prorunner
1962Maarit NõmmMaarit Nõmm
#2 Female N35
00:31:4300:31:4312
(76)
N3512Female76Paide Linnavalitsus6:20 min/km
1613Annika NõulikAnnika Nõulik
#3 Female N
00:30:0600:30:066
(53)
N6Female53Paide Linnavalitsus6:01 min/km
1224Katrin NurklikKatrin Nurklik
#4 Female N35
00:28:2200:28:226
(34)
N356Female34Paide5:40 min/km
1625Gert KullGert Kull
#5 Male M35
00:30:0600:30:067
(109)
M357Male109Paide6:01 min/km
4826Hele AnnikovHele Annikov
#6 Female N
00:46:5600:46:5617
(255)
N17Female255Paide Linnavalitsus9:23 min/km
1147Laura HuopolainenLaura Huopolainen
#7 Female N
00:27:5800:27:584
(29)
N4Female29Kriilevälja5:35 min/km
5088Getter NurkGetter Nurk
#8 Female N
00:47:4100:47:4119
(271)
N19Female271Türi9:32 min/km
1699Maiu TischlerMaiu Tischler
#9 Female N35
00:30:1700:30:179
(60)
N359Female60Paide6:03 min/km
50910Maris UusmaaMaris Uusmaa
#10 Female N
00:47:4100:47:4120
(272)
N20Female272Paide linn9:32 min/km
13811Mari MiksonMari Mikson
#11 Female N
00:29:0100:29:015
(42)
N5Female42Paide Linnavalitsus5:48 min/km
14012Mery BeetMery Beet
#12 Female N35
00:29:0900:29:097
(44)
N357Female44Paide5:49 min/km
59713Eeva ÕunEeva Õun
#13 Female N
00:52:4200:52:4222
(319)
N22Female319Paide linn10:32 min/km
1314Tarmo VälbaTarmo Välba
#14 Male M50
00:20:3100:20:313
(13)
M503Male13Keremeister4:06 min/km
2115Ahto SelterAhto Selter
#15 Male M35
00:22:0500:22:055
(20)
M355Male20AS Eesti Pagar4:25 min/km
17916Ingrid SaareIngrid Saare
#16 Female N35
00:30:3500:30:3510
(65)
N3510Female65Paide Sookure Lasteaed6:07 min/km
24917Heleri VallimägiHeleri Vallimägi
#17 Female N
00:34:4100:34:419
(111)
N9Female111Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus6:56 min/km
18Janika MandJanika Mand
#18 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemalePaide
61619Heleriin RanderHeleriin Rander
#19 Female T10
00:55:0700:55:0761
(332)
T1061Female332Paide HHPK11:01 min/km
20Egert RanderEgert Rander
#20 Male P8
Not startedNot startedP8MalePaide
9421Kerli VäisanenKerli Väisanen
#21 Female N
00:26:4500:26:453
(23)
N3Female23Järva-Jaani5:21 min/km
45922Tene MustTene Must
#22 Female N
00:46:1500:46:1516
(239)
N16Female239Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:15 min/km
63323Grete SavisteGrete Saviste
#23 Female N
00:55:3300:55:3323
(345)
N23Female345Paide Avatud Noortekeskus11:06 min/km
63424Kaja AunpuuKaja Aunpuu
#24 Female N35
00:55:3400:55:3437
(346)
N3537Female346Anna küla11:06 min/km
59825Malle HermansonMalle Hermanson
#25 Female N35
00:52:4300:52:4336
(320)
N3536Female320Paide10:32 min/km
2826Peeter KirpuPeeter Kirpu
#26 Male M50
00:23:0100:23:014
(27)
M504Male27TriSmile4:36 min/km
18327Ketlin UuedaKetlin Uueda
#27 Female T14
00:30:4400:30:4415
(67)
T1415Female67Paide HPK6:08 min/km
45528Byron NurmeotsByron Nurmeots
#28 Male P16
00:46:0100:46:0129
(219)
P1629Male219Paide HPK9:12 min/km
26529Anneli RaapAnneli Raap
#29 Female N35
00:35:1900:35:1917
(123)
N3517Female123Paide Linnavalitsus7:03 min/km
30Triin OtsaltTriin Otsalt
#30 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemaleTüri
10831Priit MaisaluPriit Maisalu
#31 Male M
00:27:3400:27:348
(81)
M8Male81Järvamaa5:30 min/km
55132Kristjan NugisKristjan Nugis
#32 Male P16
00:49:4400:49:4437
(260)
P1637Male260Paide9:56 min/km
64533Kerli JäntsKerli Jänts
#33 Female N35
00:56:4500:56:4539
(356)
N3539Female356Viisu küla11:21 min/km
3434Saara SionSaara Sion
#34 Female N
00:23:4000:23:401
(3)
N1Female3Tartu Ülikool4:44 min/km
735Aivo SionAivo Sion
#35 Male M50
00:19:1400:19:141
(7)
M501Male7Paide linn3:50 min/km
3036Valev VäljaotsValev Väljaots
#36 Male M50
00:23:2400:23:246
(29)
M506Male29Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus4:40 min/km
41037Piret RannePiret Ranne
#37 Female N
00:43:3100:43:3113
(207)
N13Female207Paide Avatud Noortekeskus8:42 min/km
45638Kristi RohtlaKristi Rohtla
#38 Female N
00:46:0300:46:0315
(237)
N15Female237Paide Ujumisklubi9:12 min/km
4439Hendrik RohtlaHendrik Rohtla
#39 Male P14
00:24:2800:24:289
(36)
P149Male36Paide Ujumisklubi4:53 min/km
3540Pille ValkPille Valk
#40 Female N50
00:23:4500:23:451
(4)
N501Female4Paide4:45 min/km
14641Maaris HüürMaaris Hüür
#41 Female N50
00:29:2100:29:214
(47)
N504Female47Paide5:52 min/km
42Simone SaksSimone Saks
#42 Female T16
Not startedNot startedT16FemalePaide HPK
2943Jaan LompJaan Lomp
#43 Male M50
00:23:1400:23:145
(28)
M505Male28Türi4:38 min/km
1144Armin SoosaluArmin Soosalu
#44 Male M35
00:20:0200:20:024
(11)
M354Male11Roosna-Alliku4:00 min/km
5845Signe KotkasSigne Kotkas
#45 Female N
00:25:1200:25:122
(12)
N2Female12PAIde Lasteaed5:02 min/km
61146Ülle LeppojaÜlle Leppoja
#46 Female N50
00:54:1500:54:1520
(328)
N5020Female328Paide HHPK10:51 min/km
5047Jose Francisco Lopez RamirezJose Francisco Lopez Ramirez
#47 Male M
00:24:5400:24:546
(41)
M6Male41Kohila4:58 min/km
8748Gerdo KarmingGerdo Karming
#48 Male P10
00:26:2600:26:267
(67)
P107Male67Kohila5:17 min/km
21149Marit LeppojaMarit Leppoja
#49 Female N35
00:32:1700:32:1714
(87)
N3514Female87Paide linn6:27 min/km
55650Romet AdamsonRomet Adamson
#50 Male P10
00:50:0300:50:0364
(263)
P1064Male263Paide HPK10:00 min/km
Page 1 of 17 (850 items)