Estonian Cup 2019, 8. Etapp - 9. Karujärve Rattamaraton
28 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1241Kertu MittKertu Mitt
#241 Female N8
00:02:0400:02:041
(1)
N81Female1Pärnu Kalev29.0 km/h
2215Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#215 Male M8
00:02:0400:02:041
(1)
M81Male1Astana29.0 km/h
3220Kristofer KiviloKristofer Kivilo
#220 Male M8
00:02:1600:02:162
(2)
M82Male2RedBike26.5 km/h
4292Ott Peeter TuiskOtt Peeter Tuisk
#292 Male M8
00:02:1800:02:183
(3)
M83Male3Saare maakond25.9 km/h
5213Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#213 Female N8
00:02:2500:02:252
(2)
N82Female2CFC24.7 km/h
6214Frank Anton RahuFrank Anton Rahu
#214 Male M8
00:02:2600:02:264
(4)
M84Male4KoMo24.6 km/h
7201Melissa KiviMelissa Kivi
#201 Female N8
00:02:2600:02:263
(3)
N83Female3Hawaii Express Kuressaare24.5 km/h
8206Jürgen SurvaJürgen Surva
#206 Male M8
00:02:3600:02:365
(5)
M85Male5Järvamaa23.0 km/h
9297Kristjan ReinvaldKristjan Reinvald
#297 Male M8
00:02:3900:02:396
(6)
M86Male622.6 km/h
10281Jasper PiipuuJasper Piipuu
#281 Male M8
00:02:4100:02:417
(7)
M87Male7Kose - Uuemõisa22.3 km/h
11299Luisa TänavLuisa Tänav
#299 Female N8
00:02:4200:02:424
(4)
N84Female422.1 km/h
12208Ramon KivisildRamon Kivisild
#208 Male M8
00:02:4900:02:498
(8)
M88Male821.2 km/h
13275Meril JaadlaMeril Jaadla
#275 Female N8
00:02:5800:02:585
(5)
N85Female520.2 km/h
14226Jesse-Revo SeppJesse-Revo Sepp
#226 Male M8
00:03:0200:03:029
(9)
M89Male919.8 km/h
15296Oliver LillepärgOliver Lillepärg
#296 Male M8
00:03:0500:03:0510
(10)
M810Male1019.4 km/h
16223Mia EinlaMia Einla
#223 Female N8
00:03:1200:03:126
(6)
N86Female6Pärnu18.7 km/h
17227Adeele PiirsaluAdeele Piirsalu
#227 Female N8
00:03:3000:03:307
(7)
N87Female717.1 km/h
18298Eti NõguEti Nõgu
#298 Female N8
00:04:0200:04:028
(8)
N88Female814.9 km/h
100Frida TüütsFrida Tüüts
#100 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
202Merete KuusenõmmMerete Kuusenõmm
#202 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
203Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#203 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleCFC
204Ville TellVille Tell
#204 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleAreal Team
205Kristofer PõdraKristofer Põdra
#205 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleHarjumaa
207Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#207 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleCFC
209Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#209 Male M8
DNSDNSM8Male
210Tanel SiskaTanel Siska
#210 Male M8
DNSDNSM8Male
211Carlos KõivCarlos Kõiv
#211 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleLääne-Virumaa
212Tristan JürisaarTristan Jürisaar
#212 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleHAANJA RATTAKLUBI
217Emma KelgoEmma Kelgo
#217 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
218Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#218 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleNõmme Spordiklubi
219Vesta JuuseVesta Juuse
#219 Female N8
DNSDNSN8FemaleNoored kotkad/Harjumaa
221Kert SalupuuKert Salupuu
#221 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi
222Hugo BazõlovHugo Bazõlov
#222 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleAT Sport
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleNõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa
225Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#225 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleSpordipartner
228Renee MuugamäeRenee Muugamäe
#228 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool
229Emma Heleene LeppEmma Heleene Lepp
#229 Female N8
DNSDNSN8FemaleHarju
230Lisbet OhakLisbet Ohak
#230 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
231Uku ÜbnerUku Übner
#231 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleNõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa
232Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#232 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleNõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa
233Matias NimmerfeltMatias Nimmerfelt
#233 Male M8
DNSDNSM8Male
234Amelia KiiskAmelia Kiisk
#234 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
235Sergei RõbinSergei Rõbin
#235 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool
236Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#236 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleFixsus
237Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#237 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleTriSmile
238Britten EinblauBritten Einblau
#238 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
239Makari MaksimovMakari Maksimov
#239 Female N8
DNSDNSN8Female
240Sten ReaSten Rea
#240 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleHarjumaa
242Anneliis LehtAnneliis Leht
#242 Female N8
DNSDNSN8FemaleHelios M
243Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#243 Male M8
DNSDNSM8MaleCFC
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)