Estonian Cup 2019, 8. Etapp - 9. Karujärve Rattamaraton
28 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceLap1Lap2
12Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#2 Female N10
00:03:4200:03:421
(1)
N101Female1Kalevi Jalgrattakool10032.4 km/h00:01:4900:01:52


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4900:01:4900:01:4911:40:08111111
Lap200:03:4200:03:4200:01:5211:42:01111111
223Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#23 Male M10
00:03:5300:03:531
(1)
M101Male1CFC9730.9 km/h00:01:5500:01:58


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5500:01:5500:01:5511:40:14211
Lap200:03:5300:03:5300:01:5811:42:12211211
313Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#13 Male M10
00:04:0100:04:012
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing9529.8 km/h00:01:5600:02:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5600:01:5600:01:5611:40:16322211
Lap200:04:0000:04:0000:02:0311:42:20322322
421Meel MõttusMeel Mõttus
#21 Female N10
00:04:0500:04:052
(2)
N102Female2Haanja Rattaklubi (60)9429.3 km/h00:01:5600:02:07


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5600:01:5600:01:5611:40:17422322
Lap200:04:0400:04:0400:02:0711:42:24422422
59Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#9 Male M10
00:04:1000:04:103
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing9328.8 km/h00:01:5900:02:08


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5900:01:5900:01:5911:40:20533422
Lap200:04:0800:04:0800:02:0811:42:29533533
616Gisele RangGisele Rang
#16 Female N10
00:04:1900:04:193
(3)
N103Female3CFC9227.7 km/h00:02:0600:02:12


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0600:02:0600:02:0611:40:26733733
Lap200:04:1800:04:1800:02:1211:42:38633733
731Silver SemjonovSilver Semjonov
#31 Male M10
00:04:1900:04:194
(4)
M104Male4Viljandi Rattaklubi9127.7 km/h00:02:0500:02:12


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0500:02:0500:02:0511:40:26855644
Lap200:04:1700:04:1700:02:1211:42:38744644
822Ralf Leon RahuRalf Leon Rahu
#22 Male M10
00:04:2600:04:265
(5)
M105Male5KoMo9027.1 km/h00:02:0300:02:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0300:02:0300:02:0311:40:23644533
Lap200:04:2400:04:2400:02:2111:42:45855955
918Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#18 Female N10
00:04:2800:04:284
(4)
N104Female4RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8926.9 km/h00:02:0800:02:17


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0800:02:0800:02:0811:40:30944844
Lap200:04:2500:04:2500:02:1711:42:47944844
1067Eneli EenraidEneli Eenraid
#67 Female N10
00:04:5000:04:505
(5)
N105Female58824.8 km/h00:02:2000:02:27


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:2000:02:2000:02:2011:40:411055955
Lap200:04:4800:04:4800:02:2711:43:0910551166
1119Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#19 Female N10
00:04:5300:04:536
(6)
N106Female6RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8724.5 km/h00:02:2500:02:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:2500:02:2500:02:2511:40:4612771177
Lap200:04:5000:04:5000:02:2511:43:1211661055
1229Elisabeth KiviloElisabeth Kivilo
#29 Female N10
00:05:0400:05:047
(7)
N107Female7RedBike8623.6 km/h00:02:2500:02:37


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:2500:02:2500:02:2511:40:4511661066
Lap200:05:0200:05:0200:02:3711:43:2312771377
1383Georg Osvald OtsGeorg Osvald Ots
#83 Male M10
00:05:1500:05:156
(6)
M106Male6KG8522.8 km/h00:02:3400:02:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3400:02:3400:02:3411:40:5713661255
Lap200:05:1100:05:1100:02:3611:43:3413661266
1482Adeele PalmAdeele Palm
#82 Female N10
00:05:3600:05:368
(8)
N108Female88421.4 km/h00:02:3900:02:56


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3900:02:3900:02:3911:40:5914881388
Lap200:05:3500:05:3500:02:5611:43:5514881588
1511Eeri SuslovEeri Suslov
#11 Male M10
00:05:3700:05:377
(7)
M107Male78321.3 km/h00:02:5200:02:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:5200:02:5200:02:5211:41:1416771566
Lap200:05:3400:05:3400:02:4211:43:5615771477
1676Emma PiipuuEmma Piipuu
#76 Female N10
00:05:5400:05:549
(9)
N109Female9Saaremaa8220.3 km/h00:02:4800:03:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:4800:02:4800:02:4811:41:1115991499
Lap200:05:5000:05:5000:03:0111:44:1316991699
1778Liisbet EinlaLiisbet Einla
#78 Female N10
00:06:0700:06:0710
(10)
N1010Female108119.6 km/h00:02:5200:03:11


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:5200:02:5200:02:5211:41:15171010161010
Lap200:06:0300:06:0300:03:1111:44:26171010171010
3Krethel KiviselgKrethel Kiviselg
#3 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleMP-Dance/Pärnumaa (59)0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
4Caroliina KõivCaroliina Kõiv
#4 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleLääne-Virumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
5Triin KullusTriin Kullus
#5 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleAlutagusese Rattklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
6Brita VisnapuuBrita Visnapuu
#6 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleAC Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
7Nelli RikolasNelli Rikolas
#7 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
8Madli SikkaMadli Sikka
#8 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
10Robert LahtRobert Laht
#10 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleHarjumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
12Uku JärvUku Järv
#12 Male M10
DNSDNSM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
14Egert TootsEgert Toots
#14 Male M10
DNSDNSM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
15Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#15 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleHarjumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
17Nils-Eric UiboNils-Eric Uibo
#17 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
20Nora-Liisa UiboNora-Liisa Uibo
#20 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
24Liisa KriisaLiisa Kriisa
#24 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleA&T Sport0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
25Liis KullusLiis Kullus
#25 Female N10
DNSDNSN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
26Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#26 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MalePorter Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
27Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#27 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
28Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#28 Male M10
DNSDNSM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
30Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#30 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
32Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#32 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
33Hiie-Riin KübarHiie-Riin Kübar
#33 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleHarjumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
34Melani KertsmanMelani Kertsman
#34 Female N10
DNSDNSN10FemaleSpordipartner0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
35Nikita ValashasNikita Valashas
#35 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
36Nikita KulikovNikita Kulikov
#36 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
37Grettel TõkkeGrettel Tõkke
#37 Female N10
DNSDNSN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
38Laura AngaLaura Anga
#38 Female N10
DNSDNSN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
39Maksim ZiborovMaksim Ziborov
#39 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
40Mihhail GurovMihhail Gurov
#40 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
41Kristofer SöötKristofer Sööt
#41 Male M10
DNSDNSM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
42Kevin TeeäärKevin Teeäär
#42 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
43Ott ÜbnerOtt Übner
#43 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
44Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#44 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
45Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#45 Male M10
DNSDNSM10MaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
46Nora Elisabeth SeeroNora Elisabeth Seero
#46 Female N10
DNSDNSN10Female21cc0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)