SOUDAL CX KARIKASARI 2019, 4. etapp Rapla
19 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryTotal pointsTeamLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPace
36162Uku JärvUku Järv
#162 Male M12
00:13:0500:13:05
1 laps
28
(28)
M1228Male28CFCEST 100:12:5300:12:5300:12:5311.5 km/h
37139Rasmus AarelaRasmus Aarela
#139 Male M12
00:13:0600:13:06
1 laps
29
(29)
M1229Male29Viljandi RattaklubiEST 0VRK100:12:5400:12:5400:12:5411.4 km/h
38164Karl-Henrik MollbergKarl-Henrik Mollberg
#164 Male M12
00:13:1000:13:10
1 laps
30
(30)
M1230Male30Viljandi RattaklubiEST VRK100:12:5700:12:5700:12:5711.4 km/h
39142Leander TammistuLeander Tammistu
#142 Male M12
00:13:1500:13:15
1 laps
31
(31)
M1231Male31Viljandi RattaklubiEST VRK100:13:0200:13:0200:13:0211.3 km/h
40148Ats UnteraAts Untera
#148 Male M12
00:13:2000:13:20
1 laps
32
(32)
M1232Male32EST 100:13:0800:13:0800:13:0811.2 km/h
41145Marko VainMarko Vain
#145 Male M12
00:13:2300:13:23
1 laps
33
(33)
M1233Male33RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMOEST 100:13:0900:13:0900:13:0911.2 km/h
42147Ott KiivitOtt Kiivit
#147 Male M12
00:15:0700:15:07
1 laps
34
(34)
M1234Male34Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST KJK100:14:5400:14:5400:14:549.9 km/h
43137Mae ReintopMae Reintop
#137 Female N12
00:16:0000:16:00
1 laps
9
(9)
N129Female9RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMOEST 122100:15:4900:15:4900:15:499.4 km/h
1106Helvijs KancersHelvijs Kancers
#106 Male M12
00:18:0900:18:09
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1BELO Cycling projectLAT 293200:08:3100:09:3100:09:0116.5 km/h
2109Rudolfs RaudzinsRudolfs Raudzins
#109 Male M12
00:20:1400:20:14
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Valmieras Velo vienibaLAT 279200:08:5300:11:1300:10:0314.8 km/h
3103Kristers CelitansKristers Celitans
#103 Male M12
00:20:1800:20:18
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Garam ejot/Nanotev.lvLAT 296200:08:5400:11:1600:10:0514.8 km/h
4108Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#108 Female N12
00:20:2100:20:21
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1SK RakkeEST 285RAK200:08:5900:11:1300:10:0614.7 km/h
5105Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#105 Female N12
00:20:5300:20:53
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2EST 292CFC200:08:5800:11:4700:10:2314.4 km/h
6110Diana ElaginaDiana Elagina
#110 Female N12
00:21:1900:21:19
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Team PetrogradetsRUS 280200:09:1400:11:5800:10:3614.1 km/h
7112Karolina KullKarolina Kull
#112 Female N12
00:21:3800:21:38
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4SK RakkeEST 272RAK200:09:3100:11:5800:10:4513.9 km/h
8123Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#123 Female N12
00:21:5700:21:57
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5EST 83200:09:2200:12:2700:10:5513.7 km/h
9111Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#111 Male M12
00:22:0800:22:08
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Nõmme RattakoolEST 272NRK200:09:4400:12:1600:11:0013.5 km/h
10114Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#114 Male M12
00:22:0900:22:09
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Nõmme RattaklubiEST 271NRK200:09:4300:12:1700:11:0013.5 km/h
11127Robin LuhtRobin Luht
#127 Male M12
00:22:1600:22:16
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6PelotonEST 80PEL200:09:5700:12:0600:11:0213.5 km/h
12113Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#113 Male M12
00:22:2500:22:25
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 272KRK200:09:4500:12:3300:11:0913.4 km/h
13117Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#117 Female N12
00:23:1400:23:14
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 174KJK200:10:0200:13:0200:11:3212.9 km/h
14130Rainer RullingoRainer Rullingo
#130 Male M12
00:23:2100:23:21
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8VIKOEST 73200:10:4000:12:2900:11:3512.8 km/h
15140Dmitrii SemenovDmitrii Semenov
#140 Male M12
00:23:2800:23:28
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9Team PetrogradetsRUS 137200:10:4800:12:2900:11:3912.8 km/h
16118Gevert AolaGevert Aola
#118 Male M12
00:23:3400:23:34
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 235PKA200:10:1500:13:1000:11:4212.7 km/h
17121Andro KurgAndro Kurg
#121 Male M12
00:23:4500:23:45
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11VIKOEST 240200:10:2300:13:1300:11:4812.6 km/h
18122Märt KannelMärt Kannel
#122 Male M12
00:23:4700:23:47
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Viljandi RattaklubiEST 238VRK200:10:3200:13:0500:11:4912.6 km/h
19120Andri PärnAndri Pärn
#120 Male M12
00:24:1000:24:10
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13tyskEST 248TYS200:10:3200:13:2800:12:0012.4 km/h
20126Richard HansonsRichard Hansons
#126 Male M12
00:24:5000:24:50
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14BELO Cycling projectLAT 153200:10:1600:14:2500:12:2012.1 km/h
21124Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#124 Male M12
00:25:1600:25:16
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15CFCEST 164200:10:3200:14:3400:12:3311.9 km/h
22129Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#129 Male M12
00:25:2800:25:28
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 146200:10:5200:14:2500:12:3811.8 km/h
23128Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#128 Female N12
00:25:3100:25:31
2 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7NRKEST NRK200:11:0200:14:1700:12:4011.8 km/h
24125Marcus KiilaspeaMarcus Kiilaspea
#125 Male M12
00:25:3700:25:37
2 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17Viljandi RattaklubiEST 225VRK200:11:2400:14:0200:12:4311.7 km/h
25135Sten Markus RingiSten Markus Ringi
#135 Male M12
00:26:3000:26:30
2 laps
18
(18)
M1218Male18Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 70KJK200:11:3000:14:4900:13:1011.3 km/h
26119Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#119 Male M12
00:26:4500:26:45
2 laps
19
(19)
M1219Male19Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 165KRK200:10:4600:15:4900:13:1711.2 km/h
27134Remo SomelarRemo Somelar
#134 Male M12
00:26:4900:26:49
2 laps
20
(20)
M1220Male20TYASKEST 207TYS200:11:2000:15:1900:13:2011.2 km/h
28131Artem DumovArtem Dumov
#131 Male M12
00:26:5700:26:57
2 laps
21
(21)
M1221Male21Team PetrogradetsRUS 141200:11:3400:15:1000:13:2211.1 km/h
29163Silver SemjonovSilver Semjonov
#163 Male M12
00:27:0500:27:05
2 laps
22
(22)
M1222Male22Viljandi RattaklubiEST VRK200:11:5100:15:0100:13:2611.1 km/h
30133Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#133 Male M12
00:27:2900:27:29
2 laps
23
(23)
M1223Male23Kuusalu rattakubiEST 203200:11:3100:15:4700:13:3910.9 km/h
31136Robi SaarRobi Saar
#136 Male M12
00:27:3900:27:39
2 laps
24
(24)
M1224Male24Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 125200:11:5000:15:3700:13:4410.8 km/h
32138Anastasia PetrovaAnastasia Petrova
#138 Female N12
00:27:5300:27:53
2 laps
8
(8)
N128Female8Team PetrogradetsRUS 61200:11:1600:16:2700:13:5110.8 km/h
33141Viktor KovõlinViktor Kovõlin
#141 Male M12
00:28:0200:28:02
2 laps
25
(25)
M1225Male25Nõmme RattaklubiEST 200:12:0200:15:4800:13:5510.7 km/h
34144Kaur KannelKaur Kannel
#144 Male M12
00:28:4100:28:41
2 laps
26
(26)
M1226Male26Viljandi RattaklubiEST VRK200:12:1700:16:1000:14:1410.5 km/h
35146Rasmus KuumRasmus Kuum
#146 Male M12
00:29:1500:29:15
2 laps
27
(27)
M1227Male27Kalevi JakgrettakoolEST 200:12:2000:16:4200:14:3110.3 km/h
115Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#115 Female N12
DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleMaardu Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 178KJK0 km/h
116Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#116 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFCEST 265CFC0 km/h
104Ron RooniRon Rooni
#104 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFCEST 299CFC0 km/h
107Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#107 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme RattaklubiEST 273NRK0 km/h
143Alex-Sander ZapotõlokAlex-Sander Zapotõlok
#143 Male M12
StartedStarted
0 laps
M12MaleViljandi RattaklubiEST 0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)