SOUDAL CX KARIKASARI 2019, 4. etapp Rapla
19 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryTotal pointsTeamLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPace
175Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#75 Male M14
00:19:4200:19:42
2 laps
1
(1)
M141Male1Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 300PKA200:09:2900:10:0600:09:4716.4 km/h
277Oskar KüütOskar Küüt
#77 Male M14
00:20:0200:20:02
2 laps
2
(2)
M142Male2EST 291CFC200:09:5300:10:0100:09:5716.2 km/h
379Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#79 Male M14
00:20:2300:20:23
2 laps
3
(3)
M143Male3HAANJA RATTAKLUBIEST 287HRK200:09:5900:10:1700:10:0815.9 km/h
478Oliver RüsterOliver Rüster
#78 Male M14
00:20:2400:20:24
2 laps
4
(4)
M144Male4PelotonEST 285PEL200:10:0300:10:1400:10:0815.9 km/h
576Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#76 Male M14
00:20:3600:20:36
2 laps
5
(5)
M145Male5HAANJA RATTAKLUBIEST 288HRK200:10:0400:10:2500:10:1415.7 km/h
683Evar SaulEvar Saul
#83 Male M14
00:22:0900:22:09
2 laps
6
(6)
M146Male6Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 259KRK200:10:4200:11:1900:11:0014.6 km/h
781Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#81 Female N14
00:22:1900:22:19
2 laps
1
(1)
N141Female1CFCEST 265CFC200:10:5000:11:2200:11:0614.5 km/h
886Maria TreierMaria Treier
#86 Female N14
00:22:5700:22:57
2 laps
2
(2)
N142Female2CFC SpordiklubiEST 169CFC200:11:0800:11:4000:11:2414.1 km/h
982Eliise KivistuEliise Kivistu
#82 Female N14
00:23:3200:23:32
2 laps
3
(3)
N143Female3SK RakkeEST 262RAK200:11:2200:12:0300:11:4213.8 km/h
1087Marten MalmreMarten Malmre
#87 Male M14
00:23:4200:23:42
2 laps
7
(7)
M147Male7PelotonEST 229PEL200:11:3900:11:5400:11:4713.7 km/h
1188Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#88 Male M14
00:24:2000:24:20
2 laps
8
(8)
M148Male8Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 244KRK200:11:5100:12:2100:12:0613.3 km/h
1290Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#90 Male M14
00:24:2800:24:28
2 laps
9
(9)
M149Male9RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMOEST 235KMO200:11:4900:12:3100:12:1013.2 km/h
13155Henri PõldmaHenri Põldma
#155 Male M14
00:24:3100:24:31
2 laps
10
(10)
M1410Male10TÜASKEST 236TYS200:11:5800:12:2500:12:1213.2 km/h
1489Joonas JahtJoonas Jaht
#89 Male M14
00:24:4800:24:48
2 laps
11
(11)
M1411Male11Rein Taaramäe RattaklubiEST 156RTR200:12:0400:12:3400:12:1913.1 km/h
1593Richard IvainenRichard Ivainen
#93 Male M14
00:24:5000:24:50
2 laps
12
(12)
M1412Male12PelotonEST 153PEL200:11:5600:12:4500:12:2113.0 km/h
1691Natali Nora NigulNatali Nora Nigul
#91 Female N14
00:25:2900:25:29
2 laps
4
(4)
N144Female4CFC SpordiklubiEST 156CFC200:12:1800:13:0200:12:4012.7 km/h
1799Mirjam RaunMirjam Raun
#99 Female N14
00:26:1000:26:10
2 laps
5
(5)
N145Female5TÜASKEST 142TYS200:12:3900:13:2100:13:0012.4 km/h
18101Steven KivistikSteven Kivistik
#101 Male M14
00:26:1200:26:12
2 laps
13
(13)
M1413Male13Viljandi RattaklubiEST 69VRK200:12:5000:13:1100:13:0112.4 km/h
1992Tanel LehtpuuTanel Lehtpuu
#92 Male M14
00:26:1500:26:15
2 laps
14
(14)
M1414Male14VIKOEST 150200:12:3800:13:2600:13:0212.3 km/h
2096Stig-Tristan SillatStig-Tristan Sillat
#96 Male M14
00:27:0600:27:06
2 laps
15
(15)
M1415Male15TÜASKEST 75TYS200:13:2100:13:3600:13:2812.0 km/h
2194Liisi LohkLiisi Lohk
#94 Female N14
00:30:2300:30:23
2 laps
6
(6)
N146Female6Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 211PKA200:14:1300:16:0000:15:0710.7 km/h
2297Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#97 Male M14
00:33:5500:33:55
2 laps
16
(16)
M1416Male16KoMoEST 138KMO200:16:1700:17:2900:16:539.6 km/h
85Mik MadissonMik Madisson
#85 Male M14
DNFDNF
0 laps
M14MaleVIKOEST 86VIK0 km/h
98Siim EenmaSiim Eenma
#98 Male M14
DNFDNF
0 laps
M14MaleNõmme RattaklubiEST 210NRK0 km/h
100Birgit IrbeBirgit Irbe
#100 Female N14
DNFDNF
0 laps
N14FemaleNõmme RattaklubiEST 201NRK0 km/h
102Milana ShtentselMilana Shtentsel
#102 Female N14
DQDQ
2 laps
N14FemaleTeam PetrogradetsRUS 0200:13:3600:17:4300:15:39
80Richard RündvaRichard Ründva
#80 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14MaleNõmme RattaklubiEST 280NRK0 km/h
84Riko-Sander PensaRiko-Sander Pensa
#84 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14MaleRTREST 259RTR0 km/h
95Kristen KibeKristen Kibe
#95 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14MaleViljandi RattaklubiEST 214VRK0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)