VIII Türi-Paide Sügistriatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
24 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Cycle
T2
Run
18Sander Saar00:31:57M16-391Male1Veloplus00:04:1600:20:0600:00:2000:07:14
21Oskar Hanko00:33:18M151Male2Paide Ujumisklubi00:03:3200:22:0400:00:1400:07:26
39Jaak Kanniste00:34:05M50+1Male3 00:04:3200:20:4700:00:3700:08:09
412Gert Saamann00:34:55M40-491Male4JOKA00:04:4200:21:5500:00:1700:07:58
56Eleri Etverk00:35:30N16-341Female1Vinni VAK00:04:0600:23:3500:00:1800:07:29
63Patrik Ruotsalainen00:35:42M152Male5Koeru SK00:03:5200:23:4400:00:1200:07:52
720Leonid Bondarchuk00:36:21M40-492Male6Tabasalu TK00:05:2400:22:4200:00:2100:07:53
813Ivan Bondarchuk00:37:03M153Male7Tabasalu TK00:04:4300:23:3600:00:2800:08:15
97Maria Bondarchuk00:37:04N151Female2Tabasalu TK00:04:1200:24:1100:00:2200:08:17
1018Madis Ütt00:37:07M50+2Male8TriSmile00:05:1600:22:3800:00:1400:08:59
1129Tambet Tõnisson00:37:31M40-493Male9 00:06:1800:22:2600:00:3900:08:06
124Raigo Tischler00:37:36M154Male10Paide Ujumisklubi00:03:5600:24:5600:00:1900:08:24
1323August Albert00:37:38M50+3Male11 00:05:4800:22:2100:00:2600:09:01
1415Viljar Vooremäe00:37:49M16-392Male12 00:05:0700:23:4000:00:3500:08:25
152Risto Kadalipp00:37:56M16-393Male13OneManArmy00:03:4300:24:4200:00:1600:09:14
1625Mati Särev00:38:21M16-394Male14 00:05:5300:24:3600:00:1600:07:34
1722Raivo Tõnne00:40:15M40-494Male15TriSmile00:05:4300:24:0700:00:5200:09:32
1810Hannah Kaljur00:40:31N152Female3 00:05:2700:25:4400:00:3200:08:46
1924Martin Kaschan00:40:58M16-395Male16OneManArmy00:05:5000:24:3300:00:3600:09:58
2021Geidi Kruusmann00:41:05N35+1Female4 00:05:3300:25:5300:00:1600:09:21
2116Getrin Raudsepp00:42:36N153Female5Tabasalu TK00:05:0900:28:1300:00:1400:08:59
225Heli Hiiemäe00:42:45N16-342Female6Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:0200:25:4200:00:1800:12:41
2330Enno Kaasik00:43:00M50+4Male17 00:06:3200:25:1800:00:1800:10:50
2417Etriin Etverk00:43:46N154Female7Vinni VAK00:05:1200:29:2400:00:1300:08:55
2514Arti Piirmaa00:43:50M155Male18Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:5500:28:3000:00:1300:10:10
2619Karl Tõnne00:44:13M16-396Male19 00:05:2400:30:1000:00:2100:08:17
2728Ivar Hendla00:45:02M16-397Male20 00:06:1600:27:5100:01:2600:09:28
2833Marju Tempel00:45:10N35+2Female8Aegviidu SK00:07:5600:27:2200:00:3800:09:14
2936Vahur Teder00:45:36M16-398Male21 00:08:0700:28:2700:00:3300:08:28
3032Valdis Puzanov00:45:56M50+5Male22 00:07:4500:26:3000:00:3800:11:02
3127Eveli Vainikk00:46:16N35+3Female9NoTraining Spordiklubi00:06:0500:28:4100:00:3800:10:51
3231Urmas Karu00:47:30M40-495Male23 00:07:0900:30:0300:00:2000:09:57
3326Allan Vainikk00:47:32M40-496Male24NoTraining Spordiklubi00:05:5400:28:1200:00:3900:12:45
3435Madis Rohtvee00:47:41M16-399Male25 00:08:0700:30:1000:00:3800:08:44
3511Raido Vainikk00:48:37M156Male26 00:04:3600:30:1700:00:3000:13:13
3637Kristel Kivimets01:07:23N35+4Female10 00:08:2100:42:1700:01:1900:15:25
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)