Jõulumäe duatlon 2017, EKV V, BC VIII, JR IV, DLA VII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
07 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
168Kristaps Duzis00:15:35LC1Male1Aquatics00:05:3100:00:1900:07:1400:00:3600:01:53
243Alina Sinevich00:16:08LC1Female1 00:05:3200:00:2000:07:5600:00:3100:01:47
3152Kristupas Rimkus00:16:10LC2Male2Panevežys TC00:05:3600:00:1900:07:4700:00:3300:01:53
4135Mari Mai Ruus00:16:12LC2Female2Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:5100:00:2200:07:3200:00:3400:01:52
5177Lars Sebastian Antoniak00:16:15LC3Male321CC Triatloniklubi00:06:0100:00:2200:07:1600:00:3400:02:00
6185Trevor Kägo00:16:18LD1Male421CC Triatloniklubi00:05:5000:00:2400:07:3500:00:3300:01:53
7198Hanna Heinsaar00:16:18LC3Female3NRK00:06:0300:00:2200:07:1900:00:3300:02:00
892Ugne Pauryte00:16:21LC4Female4SK Darna00:06:0400:00:2200:07:1900:00:3500:01:59
9210Jüri Jefimov00:16:22LC4Male5Jõulu00:06:0300:00:2400:07:1100:00:3400:02:08
10187Miks Meijers00:16:32LD2Male6 00:06:1000:00:2100:07:2200:00:3500:02:02
11105Joonas Vähi00:16:57LD3Male7Elva Suusaklubi00:05:4900:00:2700:08:0100:00:3500:02:02
12183Maria Liis Alt00:17:06LC5Female5Vinni VAK00:06:1600:00:2500:07:4900:00:3300:02:01
1391Pijus Dapkus00:17:11LC5Male8SK Darna00:06:1600:00:2700:07:4600:00:3300:02:06
1493Brigita Šniukštaite00:17:15LC6Female6SK Darna00:06:1700:00:2400:07:4700:00:3500:02:10
15129Hanna-Liisa Värik00:17:15LC7Female7Tabasalu TK00:06:0400:00:2300:08:0300:00:3400:02:09
1664Ivan Bondarchuk00:17:30LC6Male9Tabasalu TK00:06:1800:00:2100:07:4700:00:4000:02:23
17190Holger Vitsur00:17:45LD4Male10CFC Jaak Mae Suusakool00:06:1700:00:2700:08:1100:00:4000:02:09
1884Gert Martin Savitsch00:17:49LD5Male11Tabasalu TK00:06:2600:00:2400:08:1400:00:3600:02:07
19172Valerijs Barinovs00:17:55LD6Male12DTC Jauniba00:06:2600:00:2100:08:2500:00:3400:02:08
2086Grete Maria Savitsch00:17:56LC8Female8Tabasalu TK00:06:3500:00:2600:08:0200:00:3800:02:12
2174Elvins Freijs00:17:58LC7Male13Aquatics00:06:1600:00:2000:08:4100:00:3600:02:02
2270Ralfs Vistins00:17:59LD7Male14Aquatics00:06:4500:00:2400:07:5100:00:4100:02:15
2375Niks Aksels Janovics00:18:05LC8Male15Aquatics00:06:2800:00:2500:08:2200:00:3600:02:12
2438Marta Kübar00:18:05LC9Female9SK Raudmees00:06:3200:00:2200:08:2000:00:3400:02:15
25118Marianne Kivimets00:18:11LC10Female10Tabasalu TK00:06:3400:00:2300:08:2500:00:4100:02:05
2681Linda Eihmane00:18:20LC11Female11Aquatics00:06:4400:00:2400:08:0000:00:3700:02:34
27209Kaarup Kask00:18:23LC9Male16Jõulu00:06:4300:00:2600:08:0400:00:4900:02:19
28148Deimante Barzdenyte00:18:29LC12Female12Panevežys TC00:06:2600:00:2100:08:2200:00:2500:02:53
292Roberts Orbidans00:19:14LD8Male17 00:07:1400:00:2800:08:4000:00:4000:02:10
30201mathias pruus00:19:15LD9Male18Saue Spordiklubi00:07:1000:00:2600:08:4200:00:4400:02:12
31179Gevert Aola00:19:48LD10Male19SK Pärnu Kalev00:07:3100:00:4300:08:0000:00:5500:02:37
3280Andrians Bulko00:20:04LC10Male20Aquatics00:07:2400:00:2200:09:2500:00:3600:02:15
33115Aaron Ausmees00:20:08LD11Male21Meie Liigume Medita00:06:3500:00:3000:10:0500:00:3800:02:18
34133Anna Linda Dzene00:20:33LC13Female13 00:07:4300:00:2300:09:1800:00:4000:02:27
35123Andres Alloja00:20:36LC11Male22 00:08:1700:00:2500:08:0600:00:4500:03:00
36196Tessa-Karoli Käpa00:20:59LC14Female14Tabasalu TK00:08:2600:00:3000:08:2900:00:4300:02:50
37184Laur Välja00:21:03LD12Male23Tabasalu TK00:07:1100:00:2300:10:3800:00:3700:02:12
38122Marton Mäerand00:21:07LD13Male24Tootsi LPK00:07:2700:00:3200:09:5900:00:4100:02:26
39213Henri Eljandi00:21:16LD14Male25Jõulu00:07:1400:00:2500:10:3600:00:3800:02:21
40197Erich-Johannes Käpa00:23:58LC12Male26Tabasalu TK00:09:0300:00:3500:10:1800:01:0200:02:58
41124Lisette Baum00:25:13LC15Female15Tootsi LPK00:10:2000:00:3500:09:4700:00:5400:03:34
101Viktorija PisarevaDNSLCFemale 
125Egert GrabDNSLDMaleTootsi LPK
127Kadi-Katarina PaapDNSLCFemaleTootsi LPK
193Rasmus BoisenDNSLCMaleTartu Ujumisklubi
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)