33. Poldrijooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
12 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1116Mart Andresson00:23:02M1Male1Ülenurme G3:26 min/km00:23:02
2125Sander Linnus00:24:17M2Male2Värska3:37 min/km00:24:17
3110Alvar Ratt00:24:30M3Male3Ülenurme SK3:39 min/km00:24:30
4103Urmas Utar00:25:20MV II1Male4Ülenurme3:46 min/km00:25:20
5122Rauno Tiimann00:25:56M4Male5Ülenurme SK3:52 min/km00:25:56
6117Alo Rand00:25:57M5Male6Pärnu3:52 min/km00:25:57
7133Virgo Agan00:26:42M6Male7Ülenurme3:59 min/km00:26:42
8130Kristjan Linnus00:26:50M7Male8Värska4:00 min/km00:26:50
9149Kasper Lee00:26:54M 15-16a.1Male9Ülenurme SK4:00 min/km00:26:54
10121Kalle Lellep00:27:36MV I1Male10Tõrvandi4:07 min/km00:27:36
11112Silver Tabo00:28:04M8Male11TÜ ASK4:11 min/km00:28:04
12111Kermo Aru00:28:33M 15-16a.2Male12Ülenurme G4:15 min/km00:28:33
13128Veiko Randaru00:28:40MV II2Male13Tartu4:16 min/km00:28:40
14152Raul Kangur00:29:22MV I2Male14OK Peko4:23 min/km00:29:22
15150Matis Sangla00:29:56M9Male15TÜ RAGBI Klubi4:28 min/km00:29:56
16131Mari Linnus00:29:59N 15-16a.1Female1Värska4:28 min/km00:29:59
17124Germo Soodla00:30:07M 15-16a.3Male16Ülenurme SK4:29 min/km00:30:07
18108Maik Tukk00:30:20M10Male17Tõrvandi4:31 min/km00:30:20
19123Gerit Soodla00:30:23N 15-16a.2Female2Ülenurme SK4:32 min/km00:30:23
20127Marika Koplimägi00:30:26NV II1Female3Tartu4:32 min/km00:30:26
21120Kevin Lumi00:30:43M11Male18Ülenurme4:35 min/km00:30:43
22118Mart Sibul00:31:17MV I3Male19Ülenurme4:40 min/km00:31:17
23132Stefan Lootus00:32:02M 15-16a.4Male20Kuusalu4:46 min/km00:32:02
24129Tea Mey00:32:15NV I1Female4Tartu4:48 min/km00:32:15
25137Külli Leiger00:33:10NV I2Female5Ülenurme4:57 min/km00:33:10
26113Koit Simso00:33:26M12Male21Ülenurme G4:59 min/km00:33:26
27126Evelin Pellenen00:33:36NV I3Female6Tartu5:00 min/km00:33:36
28145Priit Toru00:34:26M13Male22JÕGEVA5:08 min/km00:34:26
29102Krete Kaasik00:34:53N 17-18a.1Female7SK Kati5:12 min/km00:34:53
30105Stella Elisabeth Saar00:35:04N 15-16a.3Female8Ülenurme SK5:14 min/km00:35:04
31146Kaspar Koolman00:35:39M14Male23Õssu küla5:19 min/km00:35:39
32147Siim Sarv00:35:40M15Male24Tartu5:19 min/km00:35:40
33148Toomas Halliste00:36:27M16Male25Tartu5:26 min/km00:36:27
34119Lauri Sibul00:38:38M 15-16a.5Male26Ülenurme G5:45 min/km00:38:38
35151Priit Saar00:40:09MV II3Male27Tartu5:59 min/km00:40:09
36109Leili Prans00:41:10N 60+1Female9OK ILVES6:08 min/km00:41:10
37138Piret Tammar00:41:13NV II2Female10Ülenurme6:09 min/km00:41:13
38106Grete-Ly Aarna00:42:41N 15-16a.4Female11Ülenurme G6:22 min/km00:42:41
39107Agnete Kool00:46:57N 15-16a.5Female12Ülenurme G7:00 min/km00:46:57
40142Ken Erik Kuningas00:50:26M 15-16a.6Male28Tartu7:31 min/km00:50:26
41143Martin Koosa00:50:28M 17-18a.1Male29Tartu7:32 min/km00:50:28
42134Anete Oolo00:52:12N 15-16a.6Female13Ülenurme7:47 min/km00:52:12
43135Merit Oolo00:54:53NV I4Female14Ülenurme8:11 min/km00:54:53
44144Madli Reiljan00:55:41N 15-16a.7Female15Tartu8:18 min/km00:55:41
45115Kristina Kaimre01:02:58NV I5Female16Uhti9:23 min/km01:02:58
46114Ly Taru01:02:58NV I6Female17Uhti9:23 min/km01:02:58
47140Alar Kattai01:03:27MV II4Male30Ülenurme9:28 min/km01:03:27
48141Janika Jakobson01:03:28NV II3Female18Tartu9:28 min/km01:03:28
49139Koidula Grauberg01:03:35N 60+2Female19Ülenurme9:29 min/km01:03:35
50136Patrick Raba01:12:55M 15-16a.7Male31Ülenurme G10:53 min/km01:12:55
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)