III Eesti-Läti jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksvad tulemused
Statistika
21 April 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
Dist
Pace
1245Joosep Perv00:17:36M1Male 53:31 min/km
2251Kaspars Abuls00:18:10M2Male 53:38 min/km
3205Sandis Freibergs00:19:12M3MaleValkas BJSS53:50 min/km
4208Emils-Edvards Vegmanis00:19:29M161MaleIndividuali53:53 min/km
5210Karlis Skutans00:19:52M4MaleValkas novada BJSS53:58 min/km
6222Eduards Pakis00:20:01M401MaleSaulkrasti SRT54:00 min/km
7227Jean-Luc Plagnaud00:20:09M50+1Male 54:01 min/km
8206Lina Gaile00:20:17N161FemaleSigulda Maratona klubs54:03 min/km
9228Meri-Lill Plagnaud00:20:48N162Female 54:09 min/km
10234Chris Marcus Krahv00:21:03M162Male 54:12 min/km
11224Aigars Feldmanis00:21:12M50+2Male 54:14 min/km
12250Margarete Jürjo00:21:50N1Female 54:22 min/km
13216Mihails Delatincuks00:22:28M163MaleValkas novada BJSS54:29 min/km
14247Kristo Jesse00:22:56M5Male 54:35 min/km
15248Taivo Muusikus00:23:05M164Male 54:37 min/km
16235Brendon Paidra00:23:11M6Male 54:38 min/km
17252Ieva Valska00:23:34N163Female 54:42 min/km
18249Annemarii Bendi00:23:58N2Female 54:47 min/km
19253Mia Valge00:24:09N3Female 54:49 min/km
20259Anastassia Loskutova00:24:10N164Female 54:50 min/km
21233Ivi Tigane00:25:34N4Female 55:06 min/km
22240Annabel Voitka00:25:56N5Female 55:11 min/km
23241Käthrin Kanep00:26:08N6Female 55:13 min/km
24256Krete Kaasik00:26:17N7Female 55:15 min/km
25263Bruno Jansons00:26:33M165Male 55:18 min/km
26231Agita Danenberga00:26:43N8FemaleVSK Noskrien55:20 min/km
27257Tambet Kuus00:26:47M7Male 55:21 min/km
28258Udo Reinsalu00:27:29M50+3Male 55:29 min/km
29261Laura-Liis Loos00:28:30N9Female 55:42 min/km
30260Linda Balodis00:28:30N10Female 55:42 min/km
31255Madis Voitk00:28:30M166Male 55:42 min/km
32262Kelly-Anete Koik00:28:30N165Female 55:42 min/km
33223Liga Kalnina00:28:52N11Female 55:46 min/km
34207Dace Berta00:28:52N12Female 55:46 min/km
35226Zlata Kallase00:29:09N401Female 55:49 min/km
36225Vladimirs Kallass00:29:10M50+4Male 55:50 min/km
37254Oliver Puusalu00:29:26M167Male 55:53 min/km
38244Viktoria Smirnova00:29:59N13Female 55:59 min/km
39214Sanda-Liva Artemjeva00:30:22N166FemaleValkas novada BJSS56:04 min/km
40215Liga Abolina00:30:23N167FemaleValkas novada BJSS56:04 min/km
41239Andiaana Pikulova00:30:24N14Female 56:04 min/km
42243Triin Rosenberg00:30:24N15Female 56:04 min/km
43201Ilona Tropa00:30:57N402FemaleBJK 'Gauja'56:11 min/km
44220Marta Jansone00:31:43N168FemaleLatvijas vestnieciba Igaunija56:20 min/km
45242Madli Kuus00:31:51N16Female 56:22 min/km
46236Beryt Paidra00:31:51N17Female 56:22 min/km
200Austris SeržantsStartedMMaleRezeknes novads5 
202Anna DanceStartedN40FemaleDance5 
203Juris MortulevsStartedM40MaleDance5 
204Aleksandrs VolkovsStartedM16MaleDance5 
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018