Savekate OTEPÄÄ JOOKSUTUUR 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Statistika
1 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace *
VF 5.5 km
Finish
9Kadiliis KuivDNSN19FemaleSK ProRunner  
13Egle VillikDNSN35FemaleSK ProRunner  
14Kaupo TiislärDNSM35MaleFB Jooksmine  
16Rainer JõesaarDNSM35MaleMetssigade Ordu  
17Kaspar KalaDNSM19MaleSuusahullud  
19Elvira EiduksDNSN19FemaleGMP Pühajärve restoran  
23Timo PorvalDNSM19MaleFB Jooksmine  
24Aleksandra GeneralovaDNSN19Female   
25Ilja GeneralovDNSM19Male   
21Liis KöörnaDNSM19FemaleEuronics  
43Kim TruijaDNSM35Male   
44Alice MetsDNSN19FemaleElujooks  
53Angela JärvpõldDNSN35Female   
55Aleksandra PavlenkovaDNSN19Female   
56Diana GenrihovDNSN45FemaleSwedbank  
60Viidas KõndDNSM45Male   
64Jevgeni MatjukovDNSM19Male1.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD  
65Holger KullusDNSM19Male   
68Andres SaretokDNSM45MaleAG Õigusbüroo  
73Anne PirnDNSN45Female   
78Peeter KirpuDNSM65MalePaide,TriSmile  
85Marko KernaDNSM19MaleTartu malev  
93Erle RudiDNSN35Female   
134Tanel PindiDNSM19MaleSavekate  
136Sille KraamDNSN35Female   
11Rauno Laumets00:36:01M191Male1SK ProRunnerSK ProRunner - mehed3:36 min/km00:20:0900:35:58
275Mardo Lundver00:37:08M192Male2Rapla Jooksuklubi 3:42 min/km00:20:2400:37:04
3156Bert Tippi00:37:53M193Male3CFC Mae Suusakool 3:47 min/km00:20:5100:37:50
4102Rain Seepõld00:38:39M194Male4#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - mehed3:51 min/km00:20:5100:38:35
53Marek Võsu00:40:18M351Male5SK ProRunnerSK ProRunner - mehed4:01 min/km00:22:2800:40:15
72Raido Mitt00:40:41M196Male7#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - mehed4:04 min/km00:22:2800:40:37
65Andres Hellerma00:40:41M195Male6#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - mehed4:04 min/km00:22:2700:40:37
9117Indrek Ermel00:42:06M353Male9Tartu Mill ASTartu Mill - mehed4:12 min/km00:23:0800:42:02
8157Kristjan Enno00:42:01M352Male8Jooksurullid 4:12 min/km00:23:2700:41:57
106Heimar Pehk00:42:11M354Male10H. Riihivuori & B. Petzold 4:13 min/km00:23:2400:42:08
1172Laura Maasik00:42:19N191Female1#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - naised4:13 min/km00:23:3000:42:15
12158Sander Lepik00:42:23M197Male1142 koma 4:14 min/km00:23:5600:42:18
1338Henno Haava00:43:35M451Male12Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia 4:21 min/km00:23:5700:43:30
14155Marti Soosaar00:43:49M355Male13SportID 4:22 min/km00:23:4900:43:34
1639Kalle Oruaas00:44:06M198Male14SK ProRunner 4:24 min/km00:24:1600:44:02
1597Merlyn Lükk00:44:05N192Female2#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - naised4:24 min/km00:24:2100:44:00
17120Kalle Lellep00:44:26M356Male15SK ProRunnerSK ProRunner - mehed4:26 min/km00:24:1900:44:22
18101Indrek Tikva00:44:41M452Male16Albe Team 4:28 min/km00:24:2300:44:36
19103Priit Roosnupp00:45:06M453Male17  4:30 min/km00:25:1000:45:00
208Tatjana Mannima00:45:16N351Female3  4:31 min/km00:24:2100:45:10
21123Robert Unga00:45:20M199Male18Tartu Mill ASTartu Mill - mehed4:32 min/km00:24:5200:45:16
22135Urmas Ervin00:45:37M551Male19  4:33 min/km00:25:0900:45:32
23110Rasmus Jaagant00:45:50M1910Male20NOBE 4:35 min/km00:25:0800:45:44
2586Erti Kares00:46:01M455Male22  4:36 min/km00:25:4200:45:53
2487Marek Luts00:46:00M454Male21Täppsportlased / Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet 4:36 min/km00:24:4200:45:56
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234