Savekate OTEPÄÄ JOOKSUTUUR 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Statistika
1 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team *
Pace
VF 5.5 km
Finish
5432Veiko Randaru00:51:43M4510Male42  5:10 min/km00:28:3600:51:35
3933Marko Tõll00:49:20M3512Male33  4:56 min/km00:27:0400:49:14
9234Ingrit Ernits01:00:05N456Female34SK ProRunner 6:00 min/km00:33:0100:59:56
9635Norbert Metsare01:01:09M1925Male6121cc 6:06 min/km00:34:1601:00:57
13036Jana Stets01:18:44N3519Female59  7:52 min/km00:43:4301:18:29
7937Janno Kikojan00:56:44M1922Male54  5:40 min/km00:30:1600:56:34
1338Henno Haava00:43:35M451Male12Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia 4:21 min/km00:23:5700:43:30
1639Kalle Oruaas00:44:06M198Male14SK ProRunner 4:24 min/km00:24:1600:44:02
12740Enelin Alter01:12:34N1927Female56SK ProRunner 7:15 min/km00:39:2401:12:27
9141Maie Alaots00:59:51N455Female33  5:59 min/km00:32:5800:59:41
7742Ingrid Ait00:56:30N3510Female25  5:39 min/km00:32:0400:56:20
43Kim TruijaDNSM35Male   
44Alice MetsDNSN19FemaleElujooks  
13445Leila Lahtvee01:25:54N3522Female63  8:35 min/km00:47:4201:25:42
12346Irina Nikolskaja01:09:11N1925Female53  6:55 min/km00:36:5801:09:02
4047Marge Türn00:49:28N354Female7SK Jooksupartner 4:56 min/km00:27:2800:49:19
10448Lauri Mänd01:02:59M3520Male66  6:17 min/km00:36:3501:02:53
10549Rainer Põld01:02:59M1927Male67  6:17 min/km00:36:3601:02:54
12450Doris Sarapuu01:10:03N1926Female54SaleMove 7:00 min/km00:42:1401:09:51
8151Kaia Mutso00:56:55N453Female27  5:41 min/km00:31:3800:56:45
7652Helin Kumm00:56:28N359Female24Nöörimaa Tugikodu 5:38 min/km00:31:5000:56:17
53Angela JärvpõldDNSN35Female   
4354Renee Praks00:50:08M3513Male36  5:00 min/km00:28:0400:49:53
55Aleksandra PavlenkovaDNSN19Female   
56Diana GenrihovDNSN45FemaleSwedbank  
11757Heldi Kaares01:06:38N4511Female49Valga Vallavalitsus 6:39 min/km00:36:5301:06:25
9958Ave Kupper01:01:23N3513Female37  6:08 min/km00:33:5601:01:12
10059Margus Pohlak01:01:23M3518Male63  6:08 min/km00:33:5701:01:12
60Viidas KõndDNSM45Male   
12561Deevi Ots01:10:11N3517Female551.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 7:01 min/km00:38:5701:10:02
9062Ando Mesi00:59:17M4515Male581.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 5:55 min/km00:33:0700:59:07
2863Andrei Semenkov00:46:58M358Male251.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 4:41 min/km00:26:1100:46:52
64Jevgeni MatjukovDNSM19Male1.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD  
65Holger KullusDNSM19Male   
13366Kirsi Randoja01:19:58N1928Female62  7:59 min/km00:40:1501:19:45
13167Aire Hulkko01:18:52N3520Female60  7:53 min/km00:44:1001:18:38
68Andres SaretokDNSM45MaleAG Õigusbüroo  
7069Helin Pungas00:55:23N199Female19Nõmme Seikluspark 5:32 min/km00:29:5100:55:11
8370Tene Järvsoo00:58:11N1915Female29  5:49 min/km00:32:4300:57:59
3071Tauri Hainsoo00:47:04M1912Male27  4:42 min/km00:26:0800:46:57
13Egle VillikDNSN35FemaleSK ProRunner  
14Kaupo TiislärDNSM35MaleFB Jooksmine  
6615Jane Rõuk00:54:04N198Female16  5:24 min/km00:29:5600:53:59
16Rainer JõesaarDNSM35MaleMetssigade Ordu  
17Kaspar KalaDNSM19MaleSuusahullud  
9318Krister Kallas01:00:15M1924Male59TSK Joosu 6:01 min/km00:32:2901:00:09
19Elvira EiduksDNSN19FemaleGMP Pühajärve restoran  
12820Marianne Pendra01:14:44N3518Female57Elujooks 7:28 min/km00:40:4201:14:27
21Liis KöörnaDNSM19FemaleEuronics  
12222Ilmar Tagel01:09:11M701Male70TriSmile/SK Kõlleste 6:55 min/km00:39:0301:09:06
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234