Savekate OTEPÄÄ JOOKSUTUUR 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Statistika
1 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
VF 5.5 km
Finish
13167Aire Hulkko01:18:52N3520Female60  7:53 min/km00:44:1001:18:38
24Aleksandra GeneralovaDNSN19Female   
55Aleksandra PavlenkovaDNSN19Female   
44Alice MetsDNSN19FemaleElujooks  
9062Ando Mesi00:59:17M4515Male581.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 5:55 min/km00:33:0700:59:07
5289Andra Moistus00:51:42N196Female11  5:10 min/km00:28:2100:51:33
2863Andrei Semenkov00:46:58M358Male251.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 4:41 min/km00:26:1100:46:52
97115Andres Arike01:01:13M4516Male62Otepää Tervisekeskus 6:07 min/km00:34:1301:01:00
65Andres Hellerma00:40:41M195Male6#HeadInimesed#HeadInimesed - mehed4:04 min/km00:22:2700:40:37
68Andres SaretokDNSM45MaleAG Õigusbüroo  
53Angela JärvpõldDNSN35Female   
73Anne PirnDNSN45Female   
108130Anu Aero01:03:55N459Female41FB JooksmineFB jooksmine - naised6:23 min/km00:35:2601:03:44
8999Astrid Arula00:58:58N3512Female32RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 5:53 min/km00:33:2100:58:48
9958Ave Kupper01:01:23N3513Female37  6:08 min/km00:33:5601:01:12
11129Ave Tammaru01:04:08N1919Female44Riiamäe Hambakliinik 6:24 min/km00:35:5101:04:00
3156Bert Tippi00:37:53M193Male3CFC Mae Suusakool 3:47 min/km00:20:5100:37:50
2682Björn Puna00:46:40M357Male23SK ProRunner 4:40 min/km00:25:1000:46:35
12561Deevi Ots01:10:11N3517Female551.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 7:01 min/km00:38:5701:10:02
56Diana GenrihovDNSN45FemaleSwedbank  
12450Doris Sarapuu01:10:03N1926Female54SaleMove 7:00 min/km00:42:1401:09:51
13Egle VillikDNSN35FemaleSK ProRunner  
110112Elina Laanep01:04:05N1918Female43  6:24 min/km00:35:1401:03:52
114146Elis-Ketter Müürsepp01:05:03N1921Female46  6:30 min/km00:35:1801:04:48
19Elvira EiduksDNSN19FemaleGMP Pühajärve restoran  
12740Enelin Alter01:12:34N1927Female56SK ProRunner 7:15 min/km00:39:2401:12:27
56114Erko Vaher00:52:16M3514Male44Tartu Mill ASTartu Mill - mehed5:13 min/km00:28:2400:52:07
93Erle RudiDNSN35Female   
2586Erti Kares00:46:01M455Male22  4:36 min/km00:25:4200:45:53
6726Evelin Pellenen00:54:08N357Female17  5:24 min/km00:29:5100:53:59
10794Gerda Sillaste01:03:43N3515Female40  6:22 min/km00:34:2601:03:33
62116Guido Bergmann00:53:16M4511Male47SK ProRunnerSK ProRunner - mehed5:19 min/km00:29:2500:53:10
116139Heidi Hunt01:05:33N4510Female48  6:33 min/km00:34:1701:05:19
36105Heiki Mäesalu00:48:36M552Male32Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 4:51 min/km00:27:0200:48:26
106Heimar Pehk00:42:11M354Male10H. Riihivuori & B. Petzold 4:13 min/km00:23:2400:42:08
11757Heldi Kaares01:06:38N4511Female49Valga Vallavalitsus 6:39 min/km00:36:5301:06:25
7652Helin Kumm00:56:28N359Female24Nöörimaa Tugikodu 5:38 min/km00:31:5000:56:17
7069Helin Pungas00:55:23N199Female19Nõmme Seikluspark 5:32 min/km00:29:5100:55:11
1338Henno Haava00:43:35M451Male12Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia 4:21 min/km00:23:5700:43:30
78151Hindrek Werder00:56:34M4513Male53  5:39 min/km00:30:4600:56:21
65Holger KullusDNSM19Male   
57141Igor Burdin00:52:20M1918Male45Tervisetreeningud OÜ 5:14 min/km00:29:5200:52:07
25Ilja GeneralovDNSM19Male   
119113Ilmar Luup01:06:51M4517Male69  6:41 min/km00:37:0701:06:38
12222Ilmar Tagel01:09:11M701Male70TriSmile/SK Kõlleste 6:55 min/km00:39:0301:09:06
9117Indrek Ermel00:42:06M353Male9Tartu Mill ASTartu Mill - mehed4:12 min/km00:23:0800:42:02
18101Indrek Tikva00:44:41M452Male16Albe Team 4:28 min/km00:24:2300:44:36
7742Ingrid Ait00:56:30N3510Female25  5:39 min/km00:32:0400:56:20
9234Ingrit Ernits01:00:05N456Female34SK ProRunner 6:00 min/km00:33:0100:59:56
12346Irina Nikolskaja01:09:11N1925Female53  6:55 min/km00:36:5801:09:02
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234