SOUDAL CX KARIKASARI 2019, 3. etapp Elva
5 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryTotal pointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
172Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#172 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleKuusalu RattaklubiEST 1650
193Jasper SoomeltJasper Soomelt
#193 Male M12
DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleVooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 630
1159Kristers CelitansKristers Celitans
#159 Male M12
00:08:3700:08:37
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Garam ejot/Nanotev.lvLAT 196200:04:1300:04:2300:04:18
2156Ron RooniRon Rooni
#156 Male M12
00:08:4200:08:42
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2CFCEST 200200:04:1800:04:2300:04:21
4158Helvijs KancersHelvijs Kancers
#158 Male M12
00:08:4700:08:47
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4BELO Cycling projectLAT 196200:04:1800:04:2800:04:23
3160Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#160 Male M12
00:08:4300:08:43
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Nõmme RattaklubiEST 175200:04:2000:04:2200:04:21
6164Rudolfs RaudzinsRudolfs Raudzins
#164 Male M12
00:08:5200:08:52
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Valmieras Velo vienibaLAT 184200:04:2000:04:3100:04:26
5157Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#157 Female N12
00:08:4900:08:49
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1EST 196200:04:2200:04:2700:04:24
10163Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#163 Male M12
00:09:0800:09:08
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Nõmme RattakoolEST 181200:04:2600:04:4100:04:34
7161Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#161 Female N12
00:08:5400:08:54
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2SK RakkeEST 191200:04:2600:04:2800:04:27
9166Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#166 Male M12
00:09:0700:09:07
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 180200:04:2800:04:3900:04:33
8162Diana ElaginaDiana Elagina
#162 Female N12
00:09:0000:09:00
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Team PetrogradetsRUS 187200:04:2900:04:3100:04:30
17178Markus JärvsooMarkus Järvsoo
#178 Male M12
00:09:2400:09:24
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Viljandi RattaklubiEST 151200:04:3200:04:5200:04:42
11170Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#170 Female N12
00:09:1000:09:10
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Maardu Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 88200:04:3300:04:3700:04:35
12167Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#167 Male M12
00:09:1700:09:17
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Nõmme RattaklubiEST 182200:04:3500:04:4200:04:38
13165Karolina KullKarolina Kull
#165 Female N12
00:09:1800:09:18
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5SK RakkeEST 184200:04:3600:04:4100:04:39
15169Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#169 Female N12
00:09:1900:09:19
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 88200:04:3700:04:4200:04:39
14168Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#168 Male M12
00:09:1800:09:18
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9CFCEST 178200:04:3900:04:3900:04:39
16209Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#209 Male M12
00:09:2400:09:24
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 171200:04:3900:04:4400:04:42
18205Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#205 Female N12
00:09:2800:09:28
2 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7CFCEST 200:04:4000:04:4800:04:44
20173Andri PärnAndri Pärn
#173 Male M12
00:09:5500:09:55
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13tyskEST 167200:04:4800:05:0700:04:57
19175Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#175 Male M12
00:09:5400:09:54
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12CFCEST 82200:04:5300:05:0100:04:57
21195Robin LuhtRobin Luht
#195 Male M12
00:09:5700:09:57
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14PelotonEST 0200:04:5400:05:0200:04:58
23217Andro KurgAndro Kurg
#217 Male M12
00:10:0200:10:02
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15VIKOEST 162200:04:5600:05:0600:05:01
29210Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#210 Male M12
00:10:3200:10:32
2 laps
21
(21)
M1221Male21Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 200:04:5800:05:3400:05:16
22179Jane ŽeltovaJane Želtova
#179 Female N12
00:09:5900:09:59
2 laps
8
(8)
N128Female8NRKEST 79200:04:5800:05:0000:04:59
24174Märt KannelMärt Kannel
#174 Male M12
00:10:0300:10:03
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16EST 161200:05:0000:05:0200:05:01
25180Pärtel ValgePärtel Valge
#180 Male M12
00:10:0700:10:07
2 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17Tartu SK VeloEST 154200:05:0200:05:0500:05:03
26177Marcus KiilaspeaMarcus Kiilaspea
#177 Male M12
00:10:1700:10:17
2 laps
18
(18)
M1218Male18Viljandi RattaklubiEST 150200:05:0300:05:1300:05:08
27181Karl KiviväliKarl Kiviväli
#181 Male M12
00:10:2100:10:21
2 laps
19
(19)
M1219Male19TÜ ASKEST 150200:05:1000:05:1000:05:10
28171Gevert AolaGevert Aola
#171 Male M12
00:10:3100:10:31
2 laps
20
(20)
M1220Male20PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 162200:05:1000:05:2100:05:15
30182Joonas VaikmäeJoonas Vaikmäe
#182 Male M12
00:10:3400:10:34
2 laps
22
(22)
M1222Male22Tartu SK VeloEST 74200:05:1200:05:2200:05:17
31186Remo SomelarRemo Somelar
#186 Male M12
00:10:3600:10:36
2 laps
23
(23)
M1223Male23tyaskEST 137200:05:1400:05:2100:05:18
37211Robert Sebastian HeinsarRobert Sebastian Heinsar
#211 Male M12
00:11:0700:11:07
2 laps
28
(28)
M1228Male28Otepää RattaklubiEST 63200:05:1800:05:4900:05:33
33187Tomi SiilbekTomi Siilbek
#187 Male M12
00:10:5800:10:58
2 laps
25
(25)
M1225Male25Otepää RattaklubiEST 68200:05:2100:05:3700:05:29
35206Maria JürisaarMaria Jürisaar
#206 Female N12
00:11:0300:11:03
2 laps
9
(9)
N129Female9Haanja RattaklubiEST 200:05:2400:05:3800:05:31
38185Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#185 Male M12
00:11:0800:11:08
2 laps
29
(29)
M1229Male29Kuusalu rattakubiEST 140200:05:2600:05:4100:05:34
32184Artem DumovArtem Dumov
#184 Male M12
00:10:5600:10:56
2 laps
24
(24)
M1224Male24Team PetrogradetsRUS 72200:05:2700:05:2800:05:28
42190Uko Rasmus LuhtUko Rasmus Luht
#190 Male M12
00:11:1900:11:19
2 laps
31
(31)
M1231Male31Tartu SK VeloEST 66200:05:2700:05:5100:05:39
39188Karmen ValmsenKarmen Valmsen
#188 Female N12
00:11:1100:11:11
2 laps
10
(10)
N1210Female10Viljandi RattaklubiEST 67200:05:2700:05:4400:05:35
43189Robi SaarRobi Saar
#189 Male M12
00:11:2700:11:27
2 laps
32
(32)
M1232Male32PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 67200:05:2800:05:5800:05:43
34176Jaarek VaikmetsJaarek Vaikmets
#176 Male M12
00:11:0200:11:02
2 laps
26
(26)
M1226Male26EST 147200:05:2800:05:3400:05:31
41207Aaron Mattias PaniAaron Mattias Pani
#207 Male M12
00:11:1800:11:18
2 laps
30
(30)
M1230Male30EST 200:05:2900:05:4900:05:39
36183Dmitrii SemenovDmitrii Semenov
#183 Male M12
00:11:0400:11:04
2 laps
27
(27)
M1227Male27Team PetrogradetsRUS 72200:05:3100:05:3300:05:32
45202Lukas LaatsitLukas Laatsit
#202 Male M12
00:11:3600:11:36
2 laps
34
(34)
M1234Male34EST 200:05:3200:06:0400:05:48
40197Anastasia PetrovaAnastasia Petrova
#197 Female N12
00:11:1800:11:18
2 laps
11
(11)
N1211Female11Team PetrogradetsRUS 200:05:3400:05:4300:05:39
46204Tauri SoesonTauri Soeson
#204 Male M12
00:11:3700:11:37
2 laps
35
(35)
M1235Male35TÜ ASKEST 200:05:3900:05:5700:05:48
44192Jasper JõelaJasper Jõela
#192 Male M12
00:11:3400:11:34
2 laps
33
(33)
M1233Male33EST 64200:05:4200:05:5100:05:47
47196Rasmus SoomeltRasmus Soomelt
#196 Male M12
00:12:0100:12:01
2 laps
36
(36)
M1236Male36Vooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 0200:05:5000:06:1100:06:00
48191Linda Elizabete BrilteLinda Elizabete Brilte
#191 Female N12
00:12:1100:12:11
2 laps
12
(12)
N1212Female12LAT 65200:05:5300:06:1700:06:05
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)