SOUDAL CX KARIKASARI 2019, 3. etapp Elva
5 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryTotal pointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
1120Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#120 Male M14
00:21:2400:21:24
3 laps
1
(1)
M141Male1PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 200300:07:0600:07:1100:07:08
2126Oliver RüsterOliver Rüster
#126 Male M14
00:21:2600:21:26
3 laps
2
(2)
M142Male2PelotonEST 186300:07:0400:07:1100:07:08
3218Rainers ZviedrisRainers Zviedris
#218 Male M14
00:21:2600:21:26
3 laps
3
(3)
M143Male3Valmieras velo vien?baLAT 189300:07:0000:07:1400:07:08
4124Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#124 Male M14
00:21:3300:21:33
3 laps
4
(4)
M144Male4Haanja RattaklubiEST 190300:07:0800:07:1400:07:11
5123Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#123 Male M14
00:21:3400:21:34
3 laps
5
(5)
M145Male5CFC spordiklubiEST 196300:07:0900:07:1400:07:11
6122Oskar KüütOskar Küüt
#122 Male M14
00:21:4400:21:44
3 laps
6
(6)
M146Male6CFCEST 196300:07:0900:07:1900:07:14
7128Martti LenziusMartti Lenzius
#128 Male M14
00:21:5100:21:51
3 laps
7
(7)
M147Male7Vooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 92300:07:1400:07:1800:07:17
8121Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#121 Male M14
00:21:5100:21:51
3 laps
8
(8)
M148Male8Haanja RattaklubiEST 195300:07:1200:07:2100:07:17
9213Karl KuritsKarl Kurits
#213 Male M14
00:23:0000:23:00
3 laps
9
(9)
M149Male9Rein Taaramäe RattaklubiEST 94300:07:1400:08:0600:07:40
10125Richard RündvaRichard Ründva
#125 Male M14
00:23:0300:23:03
3 laps
10
(10)
M1410Male10Nõmme RattaklubiEST 189300:07:2200:07:5500:07:41
11127Henri ValmsenHenri Valmsen
#127 Male M14
00:23:3800:23:38
3 laps
11
(11)
M1411Male11Viljandi RattaklubiEST 183300:07:4100:08:0400:07:52
12132Arseni LaidinenArseni Laidinen
#132 Male M14
00:23:4100:23:41
3 laps
12
(12)
M1412Male12Narva SK EnergiaEST 172300:07:5100:07:5600:07:53
13133Riko-Sander PensaRiko-Sander Pensa
#133 Male M14
00:23:4300:23:43
3 laps
13
(13)
M1413Male13RTREST 171300:07:4200:08:1000:07:54
14129Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#129 Female N14
00:23:5700:23:57
3 laps
1
(1)
N141Female1CFCEST 178300:07:5000:08:0500:07:59
15131Eliise KivistuEliise Kivistu
#131 Female N14
00:24:1000:24:10
3 laps
2
(2)
N142Female2SK RakkeEST 176300:07:5400:08:1300:08:03
16130Tatiana MalkovaTatiana Malkova
#130 Female N14
00:24:2700:24:27
3 laps
3
(3)
N143Female3SHVSM Saint-PetersburgRUS 90300:08:0100:08:2100:08:09
17135Maria TreierMaria Treier
#135 Female N14
00:25:0200:25:02
3 laps
4
(4)
N144Female4CFC spordiklubiEST 85300:08:0200:08:3200:08:20
18212Evar SaulEvar Saul
#212 Male M14
00:25:1100:25:11
3 laps
14
(14)
M1414Male14Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 176300:08:0800:08:3700:08:23
19153Oliver MätikOliver Mätik
#153 Male M14
00:25:1100:25:11
3 laps
15
(15)
M1415Male15Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 300:08:1700:08:2800:08:23
20143Joonas JahtJoonas Jaht
#143 Male M14
00:25:1700:25:17
3 laps
16
(16)
M1416Male16Rein Taaramäe RattaklubiEST 75300:08:1800:08:3000:08:25
21137Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#137 Male M14
00:25:1900:25:19
3 laps
17
(17)
M1417Male17Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 164300:08:1900:08:3100:08:26
22140Robert LepikRobert Lepik
#140 Male M14
00:25:2500:25:25
3 laps
18
(18)
M1418Male18PelotonEST 154300:08:2200:08:3300:08:28
23138Henri PõldmaHenri Põldma
#138 Male M14
00:25:5200:25:52
3 laps
19
(19)
M1419Male19tyskEST 158300:08:1800:08:5300:08:37
24139Natali Nora NigulNatali Nora Nigul
#139 Female N14
00:26:0800:26:08
3 laps
5
(5)
N145Female5EST 79300:08:3100:08:4900:08:42
25141Richard IvainenRichard Ivainen
#141 Male M14
00:26:1200:26:12
3 laps
20
(20)
M1420Male20PelotonEST 77300:08:3500:08:5500:08:44
26155Stig-Tristan SillatStig-Tristan Sillat
#155 Male M14
00:26:1900:26:19
3 laps
21
(21)
M1421Male21TÜASKEST 300:08:3800:08:5700:08:46
27154Aleksey LeonovAleksey Leonov
#154 Male M14
00:26:1900:26:19
3 laps
22
(22)
M1422Male22Rein Taaramäe RattaklubiEST 300:08:4300:08:4800:08:46
28214Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#214 Male M14
00:26:2800:26:28
3 laps
23
(23)
M1423Male23Raplamaa RK KomoEST 162300:08:4700:08:5000:08:49
29136Marten MalmreMarten Malmre
#136 Male M14
00:26:3400:26:34
3 laps
24
(24)
M1424Male24PelotonEST 157300:08:5000:08:5300:08:51
30148Mirjam RaunMirjam Raun
#148 Female N14
00:27:2600:27:26
3 laps
6
(6)
N146Female6TÜASKEST 71300:08:3300:09:2800:09:08
31145Jürgen PuškinJürgen Puškin
#145 Male M14
00:27:3300:27:33
3 laps
25
(25)
M1425Male25Vooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 74300:08:5000:09:2200:09:11
32152Steven KivistikSteven Kivistik
#152 Male M14
00:28:3600:28:36
3 laps
26
(26)
M1426Male26EST 300:09:1200:09:4200:09:32
33147Siim EenmaSiim Eenma
#147 Male M14
00:29:1000:29:10
3 laps
27
(27)
M1427Male27Nõmme RattaklubiEST 142300:09:2400:10:0800:09:43
34144Kristen KibeKristen Kibe
#144 Male M14
00:29:2500:29:25
3 laps
28
(28)
M1428Male28Viljandi RattaklubiEST 147300:09:4100:09:5300:09:48
35142Liisi LohkLiisi Lohk
#142 Female N14
00:30:4600:30:46
3 laps
7
(7)
N147Female7PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 145300:09:5300:10:4300:10:15
36146Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#146 Male M14
00:22:0200:22:02
2 laps
29
(29)
M1429Male29KoMoEST 73200:10:4700:11:1500:11:01
37149Wilhelm TomingasWilhelm Tomingas
#149 Male M14
00:23:0200:23:02
2 laps
30
(30)
M1430Male30CosmosEST 71200:11:1400:11:4700:11:31
38150Birgit IrbeBirgit Irbe
#150 Female N14
00:23:0300:23:03
2 laps
8
(8)
N148Female8Nõmme RattaklubiEST 138200:11:3100:11:3200:11:31
134Mik MadissonMik Madisson
#134 Male M14
DNFDNF
0 laps
M14MaleVIKOEST 860
151Milana ShtentselMilana Shtentsel
#151 Female N14
DNSDNS
0 laps
N14FemaleRUS 0
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)