SOUDAL CX KARIKASARI 2019, 3. etapp Elva
5 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryTotal pointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
1222Madis MihkelsMadis Mihkels
#222 Male MJ
00:57:2100:57:21
9 laps
1
(1)
MJ1Male1TÜ ASKEST 198900:06:0500:06:3600:06:22
23Siim KiskonenSiim Kiskonen
#3 Male MU
00:57:5600:57:56
9 laps
1
(2)
MU1Male2CYCLING TARTUEST 99900:06:0900:06:3700:06:26
35Joosep SankmannJoosep Sankmann
#5 Male MU
00:58:0800:58:08
9 laps
2
(3)
MU2Male3CYCLING TARTUEST 184900:06:1900:06:3600:06:27
47Rait ÄrmRait Ärm
#7 Male MU
00:58:2400:58:24
9 laps
3
(4)
MU3Male4CYCLING TARTUEST 94900:06:2100:06:3800:06:29
54Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#4 Male ME
00:58:3400:58:34
9 laps
1
(5)
ME1Male5AT SPORDIKLUBIEST 193900:06:2100:06:4000:06:30
66Kirill TarassovKirill Tarassov
#6 Male MU
00:59:3800:59:38
9 laps
4
(6)
MU4Male6EST 95900:06:2800:06:4400:06:37
78Markku AinsaluMarkku Ainsalu
#8 Male ME
00:59:4900:59:49
9 laps
2
(7)
ME2Male7ProShop TeamEST 93900:06:2900:06:5200:06:38
831Henri TreimuthHenri Treimuth
#31 Male MJ
01:00:1401:00:14
9 laps
2
(8)
MJ2Male8EST 900:06:3100:06:5100:06:41
910Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#10 Male MJ
01:00:2701:00:27
9 laps
3
(9)
MJ3Male9PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 92900:06:2700:06:5700:06:43
1011Joonas MaanurmJoonas Maanurm
#11 Male ME
01:00:3701:00:37
9 laps
3
(10)
ME3Male10ProShop TeamEST 175900:06:3600:06:5200:06:44
1138Artjom MirzojevArtjom Mirzojev
#38 Male MJ
01:01:4401:01:44
9 laps
4
(11)
MJ4Male11CFC spordiklubiEST 900:06:3700:07:1200:06:51
129Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#9 Male ME
01:01:4501:01:45
9 laps
4
(12)
ME4Male12RattabaasEST 178900:06:4400:06:5800:06:51
13235Anton LitvintsevAnton Litvintsev
#235 Male MJ
01:01:4801:01:48
9 laps
5
(13)
MJ5Male13CFCEST 155900:06:3300:07:0500:06:52
14208Stefan LootusStefan Lootus
#208 Male MJ
01:02:1801:02:18
9 laps
6
(14)
MJ6Male14Kuusalu RattaklubiEST 173900:06:4400:07:1000:06:55
1512Jörgen MattJörgen Matt
#12 Male ME
01:02:3501:02:35
9 laps
5
(15)
ME5Male15PelotonEST 143900:06:4700:07:0500:06:57
16227Erki KukkErki Kukk
#227 Male ME
01:02:5601:02:56
9 laps
6
(16)
ME6Male16VO2 SpecializedEST 89900:06:4400:07:2900:06:59
17215Joonas KuritsJoonas Kurits
#215 Male MJ
01:03:0401:03:04
9 laps
7
(17)
MJ7Male17RTREST 900:06:4200:07:3300:07:00
1815Oskar KontusOskar Kontus
#15 Male MJ
01:03:1001:03:10
9 laps
8
(18)
MJ8Male18EST 165900:06:4000:07:1700:07:01
1916Ottomar MetslindOttomar Metslind
#16 Male MU
01:03:5301:03:53
9 laps
5
(19)
MU5Male19EST 153900:06:4900:07:1600:07:05
2018Mairon MilistverMairon Milistver
#18 Male MJ
01:04:0401:04:04
9 laps
9
(20)
MJ9Male20PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOLEST 160900:06:5900:07:1700:07:07
2114Kert JärvaKert Järva
#14 Male MJ
00:58:0400:58:04
8 laps
10
(21)
MJ10Male21EST 167800:06:4900:07:4400:07:15
2220Arti IlvesArti Ilves
#20 Male MJ
00:58:5600:58:56
8 laps
11
(22)
MJ11Male22PelotonEST 151800:07:0100:07:3900:07:22
23224Toomas VoolToomas Vool
#224 Male MJ
00:59:1800:59:18
8 laps
12
(23)
MJ12Male23Viljandi RKEST 95800:06:3900:08:0500:07:24
24223Andre RoosAndre Roos
#223 Male MJ
00:59:2500:59:25
8 laps
13
(24)
MJ13Male24TÜASKEST 74800:07:1400:07:3500:07:25
2523Andris GavrikovsAndris Gavrikovs
#23 Male ME
00:59:3000:59:30
8 laps
7
(25)
ME7Male25LAT 140800:07:2000:07:3800:07:26
2624Edijs StrelisEdijs Strelis
#24 Male MU
00:59:4400:59:44
8 laps
6
(26)
MU6Male26ELKORLAT 139800:07:2200:07:3800:07:28
2719Erki LaanemäeErki Laanemäe
#19 Male MJ
01:00:5201:00:52
8 laps
14
(27)
MJ14Male27Viljandi RattaklubiEST 143800:07:1000:08:0700:07:36
28233Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#233 Male MU
01:01:0101:01:01
8 laps
7
(28)
MU7Male28Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 68800:07:1800:07:4900:07:37
2925Ron-Thorren FlorenRon-Thorren Floren
#25 Male MJ
01:02:0201:02:02
8 laps
15
(29)
MJ15Male29CFC spordiklubiEST 134800:07:2100:08:0100:07:45
3027Lauri PeilLauri Peil
#27 Male ME
01:04:2501:04:25
8 laps
8
(30)
ME8Male30CX EestiEST 126800:07:4800:08:1600:08:03
3126Romans SadretdinovsRomans Sadretdinovs
#26 Male ME
01:05:4001:05:40
8 laps
9
(31)
ME9Male31LAT 130800:07:4700:08:3200:08:12
32231Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#231 Male MJ
00:58:0600:58:06
7 laps
16
(32)
MJ16Male32KJKEST 700:07:4000:08:4100:08:18
3339Karl Mihkel VentKarl Mihkel Vent
#39 Male MU
01:03:0001:03:00
7 laps
8
(33)
MU8Male33Tartu Ülikooli ASKEST 700:07:4400:09:3300:09:00
21Markus LeidtMarkus Leidt
#21 Male MJ
DNFDNF
0 laps
MJMalePelotonEST 1290
22Edgars KalninsEdgars Kalnins
#22 Male ME
DNFDNF
0 laps
MEMaleLAT 1400
29Raiko SaarRaiko Saar
#29 Male MJ
DNFDNF
0 laps
MJMaleVooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 580
32Mathias Gregor VainMathias Gregor Vain
#32 Male ME
DNFDNF
0 laps
MEMaleNOPE CreativeEST 0
33Roberts AndersonsRoberts Andersons
#33 Male MJ
DNFDNF
0 laps
MJMaleELKORLAT 0
34Rihard KollRihard Koll
#34 Male MU
DNFDNF
0 laps
MUMaleVooremaa Centrum/RattabaasEST 0
35Juris SkrebelsJuris Skrebels
#35 Male ME
DNFDNF
0 laps
MEMaleDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelfreeLAT 0
220Alekss KrastsAlekss Krasts
#220 Male MJ
DNFDNF
0 laps
MJMaleRRS/MSGLAT 870
221Kert RooseKert Roose
#221 Male MJ
DNFDNF
0 laps
MJMaleOtepää RKEST 1460
1Markus PajurMarkus Pajur
#1 Male MU
DNSDNS
0 laps
MUMaleCYCLING TARTUEST 1000
2Gert KivistikGert Kivistik
#2 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleHAWAII EXPRESSEST 1960
13Viljar KuljusViljar Kuljus
#13 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleRein Taaramäe RattaklubiEST 1630
17Kaspar TammKaspar Tamm
#17 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleSK KeremeisterEST 1570
28Raul RätsepRaul Rätsep
#28 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleEST 630
30Kuldar PõderKuldar Põder
#30 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleTeam VÄNTEST 00
36Sten KaskSten Kask
#36 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleSpordipartnerEST 0
37Valdur JahtValdur Jaht
#37 Male ME
DNSDNS
0 laps
MEMaleEST 0
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)