38. Viking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks - Lastejooksud
6 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1823Richard VlassovRichard Vlassov
#823 Male PT8
00:03:5700:03:571
(1)
PT81Male13:57 min/km
2448Ramon RidalaanRamon Ridalaan
#448 Male PT9
00:03:5700:03:571
(2)
PT91Male23:57 min/km
3664Samu TeuhoSamu Teuho
#664 Male PT8
00:04:0100:04:012
(3)
PT82Male34:01 min/km
4420Romet RandalainenRomet Randalainen
#420 Male PT9
00:04:0900:04:092
(4)
PT92Male4Imavere Põhikool4:09 min/km
5442Ruudi ReinumägiRuudi Reinumägi
#442 Male PT8
00:04:1000:04:103
(5)
PT83Male54:10 min/km
652Rasmus EelsaarRasmus Eelsaar
#52 Male PT9
00:04:1200:04:123
(6)
PT93Male6Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:12 min/km
7811Mariete TammepõldMariete Tammepõld
#811 Female PT9
00:04:1400:04:141
(1)
PT91Female14:14 min/km
8276Maark MaimannMaark Maimann
#276 Male PT8
00:04:1800:04:184
(7)
PT84Male7Roosna-Alliku PK4:18 min/km
9826Anni SaarAnni Saar
#826 Female PT8
00:04:2100:04:211
(2)
PT81Female24:21 min/km
10674Kristjan MellKristjan Mell
#674 Male PT9
00:04:2200:04:224
(8)
PT94Male84:22 min/km
1147Andreon BlockAndreon Block
#47 Male PT9
00:04:2400:04:245
(9)
PT95Male9Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:24 min/km
12163Konrad KeskülaKonrad Kesküla
#163 Male PT9
00:04:2500:04:256
(10)
PT96Male10Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:25 min/km
13117Sander JoršSander Jorš
#117 Male PT7
00:04:2600:04:261
(11)
PT71Male114:26 min/km
14294Mathias MeidlaMathias Meidla
#294 Male PT9
00:04:2700:04:277
(12)
PT97Male124:27 min/km
15515Marii SoosaluMarii Soosalu
#515 Female PT9
00:04:2800:04:282
(3)
PT92Female3Roosna-Alliku Põhikool4:28 min/km
16802Ron VeskimäeRon Veskimäe
#802 Male PT7
00:04:3000:04:302
(13)
PT72Male134:30 min/km
17650Matheo NugaMatheo Nuga
#650 Male PT9
00:04:3000:04:308
(14)
PT98Male14Hiie kool4:30 min/km
18207Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#207 Female PT9
00:04:3200:04:323
(4)
PT93Female4Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:32 min/km
19818Jakob TikerpaluJakob Tikerpalu
#818 Male PT8
00:04:3300:04:335
(15)
PT85Male154:33 min/km
20405Joosep PudelJoosep Pudel
#405 Male PT9
00:04:3300:04:339
(16)
PT99Male16Roosna-Alliku PK4:33 min/km
21611Ramon ViilupRamon Viilup
#611 Male PT8
00:04:3500:04:356
(17)
PT86Male174:35 min/km
22803Andre TriisaAndre Triisa
#803 Male PT9
00:04:3500:04:3510
(18)
PT910Male184:35 min/km
23589Toivo UusnaToivo Uusna
#589 Male PT9
00:04:3700:04:3711
(19)
PT911Male194:37 min/km
24564Tairo TischlerTairo Tischler
#564 Male PT9
00:04:4000:04:4012
(20)
PT912Male20Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:40 min/km
25205Adele KotkasAdele Kotkas
#205 Female PT8
00:04:4000:04:402
(5)
PT82Female54:40 min/km
26321Randel NugisRandel Nugis
#321 Male PT8
00:04:4200:04:427
(21)
PT87Male21Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:42 min/km
27183Tristan Toomas KivisaarTristan Toomas Kivisaar
#183 Male PT7
00:04:4200:04:423
(22)
PT73Male224:42 min/km
282Airon AardeAiron Aarde
#2 Male PT9
00:04:4200:04:4213
(23)
PT913Male23Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:42 min/km
29569Tairi TopsTairi Tops
#569 Female PT9
00:04:4500:04:454
(6)
PT94Female6Väätsa Põhikool4:45 min/km
30240Remy LaarRemy Laar
#240 Male PT8
00:04:4600:04:468
(24)
PT88Male24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:46 min/km
31331Iris Madleen NõmperIris Madleen Nõmper
#331 Female PT8
00:04:4800:04:483
(7)
PT83Female74:48 min/km
3272Sander GrauenSander Grauen
#72 Male PT8
00:04:5000:04:509
(25)
PT89Male254:50 min/km
33419Robin RandalainenRobin Randalainen
#419 Male PT8
00:04:5200:04:5210
(26)
PT810Male26Imavere Põhikool4:52 min/km
34404Oliver PruualOliver Pruual
#404 Male PT9
00:04:5200:04:5214
(27)
PT914Male27Koigi Kool4:52 min/km
3565Johannes EvestusJohannes Evestus
#65 Male PT8
00:04:5300:04:5311
(28)
PT811Male284:53 min/km
36109Janette Elfriede JaagoJanette Elfriede Jaago
#109 Female PT7
00:04:5300:04:531
(8)
PT71Female84:53 min/km
37547Henrik TammisteHenrik Tammiste
#547 Male PT7
00:04:5700:04:574
(29)
PT74Male294:57 min/km
38796Kalmer SoonisteKalmer Sooniste
#796 Male PT9
00:04:5700:04:5715
(30)
PT915Male304:57 min/km
39572Oliver TreufeldtOliver Treufeldt
#572 Male PT8
00:05:0000:05:0012
(31)
PT812Male315:00 min/km
40447Oskar RepnauOskar Repnau
#447 Male PT7
00:05:0100:05:015
(32)
PT75Male32Imavere Põhikool5:01 min/km
41131Keete KaljuKeete Kalju
#131 Female PT9
00:05:0200:05:025
(9)
PT95Female95:02 min/km
42204Mila Maria KotjuhMila Maria Kotjuh
#204 Female PT8
00:05:0200:05:024
(10)
PT84Female10Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:02 min/km
43601Rasmus VeiksaluRasmus Veiksalu
#601 Male PT8
00:05:0400:05:0413
(33)
PT813Male335:04 min/km
4491Loora HiobLoora Hiob
#91 Female PT9
00:05:0400:05:046
(11)
PT96Female11Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:04 min/km
45177Jessper KivimurdJessper Kivimurd
#177 Male PT8
00:05:0600:05:0614
(34)
PT814Male34Imavere Põhikool5:06 min/km
46217Kauri KullamaaKauri Kullamaa
#217 Male PT9
00:05:0700:05:0716
(35)
PT916Male35Roosna-Alliku PK5:07 min/km
47464Kaspar RõkovanovKaspar Rõkovanov
#464 Male PT8
00:05:0800:05:0815
(36)
PT815Male36Koeru Keskkool5:08 min/km
48671Iris Elisabeth ViluIris Elisabeth Vilu
#671 Female PT9
00:05:0800:05:087
(12)
PT97Female125:08 min/km
49396Hugo-Mattias PopsHugo-Mattias Pops
#396 Male PT7
00:05:0900:05:096
(37)
PT76Male37Roosna-Alliku PK5:09 min/km
50314Janeli NeidoJaneli Neido
#314 Female PT8
00:05:1000:05:105
(13)
PT85Female13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:10 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)