38. Viking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks - Lastejooksud
6 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
13315Meelia NeidoMeelia Neido
#315 Female PT10
00:08:3700:08:371
(3)
PT101Female3Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:18 min/km
15607Laura Loviise VestungLaura Loviise Vestung
#607 Female PT10
00:08:3800:08:382
(5)
PT102Female54:19 min/km
169Alandra AasmaAlandra Aasma
#9 Female PT10
00:08:3900:08:393
(6)
PT103Female6Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:19 min/km
24586Lisette UusLisette Uus
#586 Female PT10
00:09:3300:09:334
(10)
PT104Female10Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:46 min/km
31105Luisa-Mirell IvanovLuisa-Mirell Ivanov
#105 Female PT10
00:10:0400:10:045
(11)
PT105Female11Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:02 min/km
3239Reelika ArroReelika Arro
#39 Female PT10
00:10:1000:10:106
(12)
PT106Female12Tarbja Lasteaed-Kool5:05 min/km
34257Frida LoogFrida Loog
#257 Female PT10
00:10:1900:10:197
(14)
PT107Female145:09 min/km
36825Miia SaarMiia Saar
#825 Female PT10
00:10:2300:10:238
(15)
PT108Female155:11 min/km
40466Alexandra-Mariah RõukAlexandra-Mariah Rõuk
#466 Female PT10
00:10:4500:10:459
(16)
PT109Female165:22 min/km
4597Johanna Grete IlpJohanna Grete Ilp
#97 Female PT10
00:11:2300:11:2310
(19)
PT1010Female19Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:41 min/km
46659Säde PollSäde Poll
#659 Female PT10
00:11:3700:11:3711
(20)
PT1011Female205:48 min/km
47170Anelle- Riin KirsipuuAnelle- Riin Kirsipuu
#170 Female PT10
00:11:4300:11:4312
(21)
PT1012Female21Aravete Keskkool5:51 min/km
48307Maire MändMaire Mänd
#307 Female PT10
00:11:4400:11:4413
(22)
PT1013Female22Roosna-Alliku PK5:52 min/km
50665Hedlin AbnerHedlin Abner
#665 Female PT10
00:11:4700:11:4714
(23)
PT1014Female235:53 min/km
51152Sandra KaselaSandra Kasela
#152 Female PT10
00:11:4900:11:4915
(24)
PT1015Female24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:54 min/km
52580Meribel TšetšotkaMeribel Tšetšotka
#580 Female PT10
00:11:5500:11:5516
(25)
PT1016Female25Imavere Põhikool5:57 min/km
53336Grete Marie OldeGrete Marie Olde
#336 Female PT10
00:11:5700:11:5717
(26)
PT1017Female26Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:58 min/km
56457Rhea Silvia RoosmäeRhea Silvia Roosmäe
#457 Female PT10
00:12:1000:12:1018
(28)
PT1018Female28Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:05 min/km
58807Kertu AablaKertu Aabla
#807 Female PT10
00:12:2000:12:2019
(30)
PT1019Female306:10 min/km
62511Aneta SivtšikAneta Sivtšik
#511 Female PT10
00:12:3000:12:3020
(32)
PT1020Female32Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:15 min/km
71338Loreena OlleLoreena Olle
#338 Female PT10
00:13:2500:13:2521
(37)
PT1021Female376:42 min/km
72162Mirjam KerbMirjam Kerb
#162 Female PT10
00:14:0200:14:0222
(38)
PT1022Female38Väätsa Põhikool7:01 min/km
74108Kelli IvaskKelli Ivask
#108 Female PT10
00:14:5200:14:5223
(39)
PT1023Female39Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:26 min/km
7578Daniela HeinsaarDaniela Heinsaar
#78 Female PT10
00:15:5600:15:5624
(40)
PT1024Female40Peetri Kool7:58 min/km
50Laura-Sandra BäärtLaura-Sandra Bäärt
#50 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemaleImavere Põhikool
590Ursula UusnaUrsula Uusna
#590 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10Female
12Eliisa AavaEliisa Aava
#12 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemaleVäätsa Põhikool
277Enely MandleEnely Mandle
#277 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemalePaide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool
554Karmely Eliis TegelmannKarmely Eliis Tegelmann
#554 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemalePaide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool
263Angelina LužetskajaAngelina Lužetskaja
#263 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
2410Andreas PõderAndreas Põder
#410 Male PT10
00:07:2200:07:221
(2)
PT101Male2Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool3:41 min/km
4513Kristen SohaKristen Soha
#513 Male PT10
00:07:2800:07:282
(4)
PT102Male43:44 min/km
7646Karl Joonas KuuslerKarl Joonas Kuusler
#646 Male PT10
00:07:5400:07:543
(6)
PT103Male6Keila kool3:57 min/km
8555Keiro Stevon TegelmannKeiro Stevon Tegelmann
#555 Male PT10
00:07:5700:07:574
(7)
PT104Male7Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool3:58 min/km
9494Kristen SeebergKristen Seeberg
#494 Male PT10
00:08:1200:08:125
(8)
PT105Male8Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:06 min/km
11116Marten JoršMarten Jorš
#116 Male PT10
00:08:3500:08:356
(9)
PT106Male94:17 min/km
22328Kaspar NurmsaluKaspar Nurmsalu
#328 Male PT10
00:09:1800:09:187
(13)
PT107Male13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:39 min/km
23616Rasmus VingisaarRasmus Vingisaar
#616 Male PT10
00:09:3100:09:318
(14)
PT108Male14Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:45 min/km
25212Sten KrullSten Krull
#212 Male PT10
00:09:4100:09:419
(15)
PT109Male15Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:50 min/km
26441Ruuben ReinasteRuuben Reinaste
#441 Male PT10
00:09:4300:09:4310
(16)
PT1010Male16Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:51 min/km
27491Andero SaulAndero Saul
#491 Male PT10
00:09:4500:09:4511
(17)
PT1011Male17Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:52 min/km
28661Georg TingasGeorg Tingas
#661 Male PT10
00:09:4800:09:4812
(18)
PT1012Male184:54 min/km
3038Märten Erik AroldMärten Erik Arold
#38 Male PT10
00:09:5500:09:5513
(20)
PT1013Male20Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:57 min/km
3534Keiro AnveltKeiro Anvelt
#34 Male PT10
00:10:2100:10:2114
(21)
PT1014Male21Imavere Põhikool5:10 min/km
37363Märten PalaMärten Pala
#363 Male PT10
00:10:2500:10:2515
(22)
PT1015Male22Väätsa Põhikool5:12 min/km
39241Rico Robin LangerpaurRico Robin Langerpaur
#241 Male PT10
00:10:3500:10:3516
(24)
PT1016Male24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:17 min/km
41495Erki SelliErki Selli
#495 Male PT10
00:10:5700:10:5717
(25)
PT1017Male25Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:28 min/km
44365Romet PalmipuuRomet Palmipuu
#365 Male PT10
00:11:0800:11:0818
(26)
PT1018Male265:34 min/km
4945Cristopher-Raul BekkerCristopher-Raul Bekker
#45 Male PT10
00:11:4500:11:4519
(27)
PT1019Male27Roosna-Alliku PK5:52 min/km
59216Mairon KuikMairon Kuik
#216 Male PT10
00:12:2100:12:2120
(29)
PT1020Male29Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:10 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)