38. Viking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks - Lastejooksud
6 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
169Alandra AasmaAlandra Aasma
#9 Female PT10
00:08:3900:08:393
(6)
PT103Female6Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:19 min/km
12Eliisa AavaEliisa Aava
#12 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemaleVäätsa Põhikool
3534Keiro AnveltKeiro Anvelt
#34 Male PT10
00:10:2100:10:2114
(21)
PT1014Male21Imavere Põhikool5:10 min/km
3038Märten Erik AroldMärten Erik Arold
#38 Male PT10
00:09:5500:09:5513
(20)
PT1013Male20Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:57 min/km
3239Reelika ArroReelika Arro
#39 Female PT10
00:10:1000:10:106
(12)
PT106Female12Tarbja Lasteaed-Kool5:05 min/km
2942Andreas AvloiAndreas Avloi
#42 Male PT11
00:09:5100:09:517
(19)
PT117Male19Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:55 min/km
3843Andri BeetAndri Beet
#43 Male PT11
00:10:3400:10:348
(23)
PT118Male23Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:17 min/km
4945Cristopher-Raul BekkerCristopher-Raul Bekker
#45 Male PT10
00:11:4500:11:4519
(27)
PT1019Male27Roosna-Alliku PK5:52 min/km
50Laura-Sandra BäärtLaura-Sandra Bäärt
#50 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemaleImavere Põhikool
1954Hugo EicheHugo Eiche
#54 Male PT11
00:08:5600:08:565
(11)
PT115Male114:28 min/km
6456Lembitu EilmannLembitu Eilmann
#56 Male PT11
00:12:5400:12:5410
(31)
PT1110Male31Koigi Kool6:27 min/km
1862Liisa Lisette EvertLiisa Lisette Evert
#62 Female PT11
00:08:5300:08:535
(8)
PT115Female84:26 min/km
67Martin FominMartin Fomin
#67 Male PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10Male
371Kaspar GrauenKaspar Grauen
#71 Male PT11
00:07:2500:07:252
(3)
PT112Male33:42 min/km
7578Daniela HeinsaarDaniela Heinsaar
#78 Female PT10
00:15:5600:15:5624
(40)
PT1024Female40Peetri Kool7:58 min/km
4597Johanna Grete IlpJohanna Grete Ilp
#97 Female PT10
00:11:2300:11:2310
(19)
PT1010Female19Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:41 min/km
31105Luisa-Mirell IvanovLuisa-Mirell Ivanov
#105 Female PT10
00:10:0400:10:045
(11)
PT105Female11Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:02 min/km
74108Kelli IvaskKelli Ivask
#108 Female PT10
00:14:5200:14:5223
(39)
PT1023Female39Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:26 min/km
11116Marten JoršMarten Jorš
#116 Male PT10
00:08:3500:08:356
(9)
PT106Male94:17 min/km
6118Laura JuhansonLaura Juhanson
#118 Female PT11
00:07:4600:07:461
(1)
PT111Female1Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool3:53 min/km
43121Hanna JürgensHanna Jürgens
#121 Female PT11
00:11:0500:11:059
(18)
PT119Female185:32 min/km
51152Sandra KaselaSandra Kasela
#152 Female PT10
00:11:4900:11:4915
(24)
PT1015Female24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:54 min/km
21154Karl August KaskKarl August Kask
#154 Male PT11
00:09:1400:09:146
(12)
PT116Male124:37 min/km
57155Lille Riin KaskLille Riin Kask
#155 Female PT11
00:12:1600:12:1611
(29)
PT1111Female296:08 min/km
72162Mirjam KerbMirjam Kerb
#162 Female PT10
00:14:0200:14:0222
(38)
PT1022Female38Väätsa Põhikool7:01 min/km
47170Anelle- Riin KirsipuuAnelle- Riin Kirsipuu
#170 Female PT10
00:11:4300:11:4312
(21)
PT1012Female21Aravete Keskkool5:51 min/km
67176Jessika KivimurdJessika Kivimurd
#176 Female PT11
00:13:0000:13:0015
(35)
PT1115Female35Imavere Põhikool6:30 min/km
12192Gregor KoitGregor Koit
#192 Male PT11
00:08:3500:08:354
(10)
PT114Male10Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:17 min/km
25212Sten KrullSten Krull
#212 Male PT10
00:09:4100:09:419
(15)
PT109Male15Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:50 min/km
59216Mairon KuikMairon Kuik
#216 Male PT10
00:12:2100:12:2120
(29)
PT1020Male29Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:10 min/km
39241Rico Robin LangerpaurRico Robin Langerpaur
#241 Male PT10
00:10:3500:10:3516
(24)
PT1016Male24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:17 min/km
68243Kedi LaurKedi Laur
#243 Female PT11
00:13:0200:13:0216
(36)
PT1116Female36Imavere Põhikool6:31 min/km
54248Berit LeppBerit Lepp
#248 Female PT11
00:11:5900:11:5910
(27)
PT1110Female27Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool5:59 min/km
34257Frida LoogFrida Loog
#257 Female PT10
00:10:1900:10:197
(14)
PT107Female145:09 min/km
263Angelina LužetskajaAngelina Lužetskaja
#263 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
277Enely MandleEnely Mandle
#277 Female PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10FemalePaide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool
61284Mihkel MartjakMihkel Martjak
#284 Male PT10
00:12:2800:12:2821
(30)
PT1021Male306:14 min/km
48307Maire MändMaire Mänd
#307 Female PT10
00:11:4400:11:4413
(22)
PT1013Female22Roosna-Alliku PK5:52 min/km
13315Meelia NeidoMeelia Neido
#315 Female PT10
00:08:3700:08:371
(3)
PT101Female3Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:18 min/km
318Richard NeudorfRichard Neudorf
#318 Male PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10MaleVäätsa Põhikool
22328Kaspar NurmsaluKaspar Nurmsalu
#328 Male PT10
00:09:1800:09:187
(13)
PT107Male13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:39 min/km
63330Lisandra NõmmikLisandra Nõmmik
#330 Female PT11
00:12:3300:12:3313
(33)
PT1113Female33Imavere Põhikool6:16 min/km
53336Grete Marie OldeGrete Marie Olde
#336 Female PT10
00:11:5700:11:5717
(26)
PT1017Female26Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:58 min/km
65337Kaili-Sandra OlleKaili-Sandra Olle
#337 Female PT11
00:12:5800:12:5814
(34)
PT1114Female346:29 min/km
71338Loreena OlleLoreena Olle
#338 Female PT10
00:13:2500:13:2521
(37)
PT1021Female376:42 min/km
69354Ott OttisarOtt Ottisar
#354 Male PT10
00:13:0400:13:0423
(33)
PT1023Male33Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool6:32 min/km
37363Märten PalaMärten Pala
#363 Male PT10
00:10:2500:10:2515
(22)
PT1015Male22Väätsa Põhikool5:12 min/km
44365Romet PalmipuuRomet Palmipuu
#365 Male PT10
00:11:0800:11:0818
(26)
PT1018Male265:34 min/km
73385Simon PetrovSimon Petrov
#385 Male PT11
00:14:1500:14:1511
(35)
PT1111Male35Imavere Põhikool7:07 min/km
394Marcus PolkovnikovMarcus Polkovnikov
#394 Male PT10
Not startedNot startedPT10MalePaide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)