IX Türi-Paide sügistriatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Juhend
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Cycle
T2
Run *
612Marek Peet00:35:12M16-394Male6EastForest00:04:2600:21:4600:00:4300:08:15
114Urmo Utar00:32:28M16-391Male1Tabasalu TK00:04:3200:19:1000:00:2700:08:18
522Alger Vedler00:34:57M50+1Male5 00:05:2300:20:2800:00:3600:08:28
321Janek Trepp00:34:37M40-491Male3TriSmile00:05:1400:19:5900:00:3900:08:44
719Viljar Vooremäe00:35:25M16-395Male7 00:05:1300:20:4500:00:3900:08:46
1011Jaak Kanniste00:36:26M50+2Male10Spordiklubi A2K00:04:2100:22:4400:00:3200:08:49
1127Tõnis Kiis00:36:32M16-396Male11 00:05:3700:21:3000:00:3400:08:50
424Indrek Kraus00:34:53M16-393Male4 00:05:2300:20:1600:00:2100:08:51
1625Mati Sarev00:38:09M16-399Male16 00:05:2400:23:2600:00:2400:08:53
1731Tõnis Jõgeva00:38:17M16-3910Male17 00:06:2600:22:3500:00:2000:08:55
1816Birgit Rõõm00:38:23N151Female1TUK00:04:4500:24:1300:00:2100:09:02
121Rando Vainikk00:36:33M16-397Male12UCA ujumisklubi00:03:1800:23:4200:00:2200:09:09
96Raigo Tischler00:36:09M151Male9Paide Ujumisklubi00:03:5800:22:3700:00:2000:09:13
210Ardy Utar00:33:53M16-392Male2Tabasalu TK00:04:2100:19:3200:00:3500:09:23
3234Ermo Klukas00:47:13M16-3913Male24 00:08:0700:28:4600:00:2500:09:54
1423Kalju Holzberg00:37:38M50+3Male14Spordiklubi A2K00:05:2300:21:2800:00:4300:10:03
133Martin Männa00:37:13M16-398Male13Türi UK00:03:4400:22:4900:00:3000:10:08
238Arti Piirmaa00:41:08M153Male20Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:1400:26:2300:00:2000:10:10
3118Laura Juhanson00:45:45N154Female8Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:4900:30:0600:00:2900:10:19
1920Märt Lellsaar00:38:33M16-3911Male18 00:05:1300:22:1800:00:2100:10:39
159Hendrik Rohtla00:37:48M152Male15Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:1700:22:3000:00:2100:10:39
244Carl Robert Soovik00:41:15M154Male21UCA ujumisklubi00:03:4700:26:2100:00:2600:10:39
813Neeme Gross00:36:01M40-492Male8 00:04:3200:19:5900:00:4700:10:42
2126Tiia Riis00:39:56N35+1Female2Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond00:05:3100:23:1100:00:2400:10:48
227Marleene Randmaa00:40:24N152Female3Paide Ujumisklubi00:04:0400:24:5000:00:2500:11:03
202Risto Kadalipp00:39:31M16-3912Male19 00:03:4100:24:1200:00:2400:11:13
2932Kadri-Ann Jundas00:44:25N35+3Female6 00:06:3800:24:3000:01:4100:11:35
2633Valdis Puzanov00:42:17M50+4Male22 00:06:4600:22:2900:01:0500:11:56
3028Eveli Vainikk00:44:26N35+4Female7NoTraining Spordiklubi00:05:4700:25:5800:00:3200:12:08
3329Raja Õnnik00:54:18N35+5Female9 00:05:5800:35:1200:00:3100:12:35
2717Helen Tihho00:42:26N35+2Female5Tripassion Triatloniklubi00:04:4600:24:0600:00:4300:12:50
285Raido Vainikk00:44:06M155Male23UCA ujumisklubi00:03:5500:26:1400:00:2500:13:30
2515Hannah Kaljur00:41:29N153Female4Türi Spordikool/SmartSport00:04:3900:22:2600:00:3700:13:45
3430Marve Õnnik00:57:04N35+6Female10 00:06:0300:35:5000:00:4200:14:28
35Robert EinloDNSM16-39Male 
36Raivo TõnneDNSM40-49Male 
37Raivo PõhjakiviDNSM50+Male 
38Madis ÜttDNSM50+MaleTriSmile
39Urmas UtarDNSM50+MaleTabasalu TK
40Siim SootaluDNSM16-39Male 
41Martin KaschanDNSM16-39Male 
42Patrik RuotsalainenDNSM16-39Male 
43Meelis VeilbergDNSM50+Male 
44Annika JuhansonDNSN16-34Female 
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018