Water of Life
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Website
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
1400Thomas Dell01:19:2201:19:21Male Senior1Male1Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:00:0001:19:21
21019Laurence Miles01:21:5101:21:50MV401Male2Maidenhead Ac 00:00:0101:21:50
31014James Gleave01:25:4201:25:41MV402Male3Orion Harriers 00:00:0101:25:41
41009Craig Jackson01:26:0101:26:00MV403Male4  00:00:0001:26:00
5911Louis Montfort01:27:3101:27:31Male Senior2Male5Newham & Essex Beagles 01:27:31
69Chris Mauger01:27:5601:27:55Male Senior3Male6  00:00:0001:27:55
7977Olly Turner 01:28:1301:28:11MV404Male7Handy cross runners 00:00:0101:28:11
8352Patrick Falkner01:29:2501:29:15Male Senior4Male8Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac 00:00:1001:29:15
91008Kevin Burree01:29:3001:29:28MV405Male9Reading Road Runners 00:00:0101:29:28
101001David Mathieson01:29:3401:29:34MV406Male10Good Gym Race Team 01:29:34
111004Chris Pudney01:30:2801:30:26MV501Male11Newbury AC 00:00:0201:30:26
12127Howard Calvert01:31:3901:31:31Male Senior5Male12  00:00:0701:31:31
13932Gershon Portnoi01:31:4001:31:33MV407Male13  00:00:0701:31:33
14204Daniel Box01:31:5401:31:49Male Senior6Male14Hook Runners 00:00:0401:31:49
15938David Ralph01:32:0301:31:56MV408Male15  00:00:0601:31:56
16926Christopher Palmer01:32:4001:32:35Male Senior7Male16  00:00:0401:32:35
171016Lawrence Blair01:34:1701:34:15Male Senior8Male17Bicester triathlon club 00:00:0101:34:15
18345James Dickinson01:35:2601:35:26MV409Male18Cookham Running Club 01:35:26
19142Martin Byford01:35:3901:35:35Male Senior9Male19  00:00:0301:35:35
20973Hywel Thomas01:36:2801:36:28MV502Male20Chiltern Harriers 01:36:28
21285Phil Atkins01:36:3201:36:28MV503Male21Redway Runners 00:00:0301:36:28
22375Katie Hathaway01:37:0101:36:55FV401Female1  00:00:0601:36:55
23384James Hillard01:37:2201:37:18MV4010Male22James Hillard 00:00:0301:37:18
24364Chris Gallagher01:37:3501:37:29Male Senior10Male23  00:00:0501:37:29
25933Helen Preedy01:38:5001:38:50FV402Female2Team Kennet 01:38:50
26995Laura Wright01:38:5301:38:48Female Senior1Female3  00:00:0401:38:48
27985Matthew Whaley01:38:5401:38:51Male Senior11Male24  00:00:0301:38:51
28393Vincent Jenkin01:40:4001:40:35MV4011Male25  00:00:0401:40:35
29993Alan Woodward 01:40:5901:40:52MV504Male26  00:00:0601:40:52
30266Benoit Barbero01:41:0801:40:44Male Senior12Male27  00:00:2301:40:44
3159Andrew Dax01:41:1701:40:56Male Senior13Male28  00:00:2101:40:56
32398David Leech01:41:4501:41:33Male Senior14Male29  00:00:1101:41:33
33983James Ward01:41:5801:41:30Male Senior15Male30  00:00:2701:41:30
34378Matt Hemmings01:42:0201:41:42Male Senior16Male31  00:00:1901:41:42
35377Clive Heidrich01:42:1401:41:51MV4012Male32Metros RC 00:00:2201:41:51
36950Karl Seyfang01:42:1801:42:01MV4013Male33  00:00:1701:42:01
37122James Carson01:43:0601:43:00MV4014Male34  00:00:0601:43:00
38906Phil Mercer01:44:4801:44:31MV4015Male35Gade Valley Harriers 00:00:1601:44:31
39960Victoire Spahn01:45:0701:44:56Female Senior2Female4  00:00:1101:44:56
40908Erik Mielke01:45:1101:45:05MV4016Male36SERPENTINE 00:00:0501:45:05
41959Olga Smith01:45:5901:45:55FV403Female5  00:00:0401:45:55
42991Steven Wood01:46:3401:46:22Male Senior17Male37  00:00:1101:46:22
431010Chris Young01:47:2101:47:13Male Senior18Male38  00:00:0701:47:13
44964Tom Stratton01:47:3901:47:31Male Senior19Male39  00:00:0701:47:31
45357Chris Fleming01:47:4301:47:30MV505Male40UKRunChat Running Club 00:00:1201:47:30
46945Russell Room01:47:4401:47:29MV4017Male41  00:00:1501:47:29
47354 Simon Felstead01:47:5501:47:39MV4018Male42  00:00:1601:47:39
48396Mark Lansbury01:48:0401:47:45MV506Male43Vegan Runners UK 00:00:1901:47:45
491013Chris Marchand01:48:3501:48:25MV601Male44Hillingdon Triathlon Club 00:00:1001:48:25
50924Kayo Okada01:48:3901:48:09FV404Female6  00:00:2901:48:09
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018