Sportyfeel Finntriathlon Tahko 2018
11 Aug 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClub
1362Toni Pystö08:51:34yleinen1Male1Swimming Club Vuokatti ry
2356Georgii Kaurov08:57:33yleinen200:05:59Male2Russia
3358Juha Laitinen09:15:33yleinen300:23:59Male3Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa ry
4436Perttu Tavast09:40:2140-441Male4Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa ry
5500 4 SEC09:44:28Joukkue1Mixed14 SEC
6360Tuukka Miettinen09:45:37yleinen400:54:03Male5Koiviston Isku ry
7382Gustav Långbacka09:49:1430-341Male6Teisko Triathlon ry
8464Marko Nyyssönen09:53:5845-491Male7Karjalan Uimarit 69
9375Johan Backman09:57:0230-34200:07:47Male8Falun
10503 Autotalo Laakkonen Varkaus10:04:03Joukkue200:19:35Mixed2Varkaus
11383Matti Moisio10:04:3730-34300:15:23Male9Team Manyone ry.
12405Arto Wallin10:06:3335-391Male10Pro Victoria ry
13395Olli Jäntti10:10:0335-39200:03:29Male11Triathlonteam AquaTerra ry
14419Miika Lahtela10:15:5140-44200:35:30Male12Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät ry
15369Joosua Rautkoski10:19:1525-291Male13X-Tri Lahti ry
16483Jussi Kero10:26:5550-541Male14Turun Urheiluliitto ry
17398Jussi Mäkiranta10:27:0135-39300:20:28Male15Wasa Triathlon ry
18352Henna Junnila10:27:11yleinen1Female1TriathlonSuomi Ry
19502 Team Chamonix10:27:16Joukkue300:42:48Mixed3Downtorn 65 Endurance Ry
20354Tiina Toivonen10:29:33yleinen200:02:21Female2Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry
21459Jussi Kiuru10:34:2245-49200:40:24Male16Viipurin Voimailijat
22488Matti Ropponen10:35:3050-54200:08:35Male17Stamina Triathlon Club ry
23377Tomi Halme10:36:4430-34400:47:29Male18Turun Urheiluliitto ry
24359Teemu Mattila10:42:00yleinen501:50:26Male19Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry
25504Mikael Löfqvist10:42:4640-44301:02:24Male20Wasa Endurance ry
26452Markus Holmlund10:42:4645-49300:48:47Male21Wasa Endurance ry
27492Kai Ylä-Outinen10:43:3250-54300:16:37Male22TriathlonTeam 226 ry
28388Timo Tuovinen10:45:0730-34500:55:52Male23Joroisten Sporttiklubi
29413Timo Kanninen10:47:2940-44401:07:07Male24KuTu triathlon
30364Lassi Tuominen10:50:2120-241Male25Turun Urheiluliitto ry
31378Pasi Heiskanen10:51:3230-34601:02:17Male26Team Optima
32353Sanna Maasilta10:53:00yleinen300:25:49Female3Helsinki Triathlon ry
33432Jaak Roosimägi10:53:4340-44501:13:22Male27None
34441Paavo Väänänen10:54:4540-44601:14:23Male28LUP-82
35417Petri Kilpamäki10:56:0140-44701:15:39Male29Arctic Triathlon Ry
36461Marko Koski10:56:1045-49401:02:12Male30Team Manyone ry.
37429Harri Määttä10:59:1240-44801:18:51Male31Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry
38440Lauri Vesterinen10:59:3440-44901:19:12Male32Team Lilli
39469Anssi Saarinen11:05:4445-49501:11:45Male33Jämsänkoski
40385Ville Sirkiä11:05:5730-34701:16:42Male34Awesome TriBrinner
41403Veli-Matti Rissa11:06:3335-39401:00:00Male35Reckless Race ry
42471Juha Toivonen11:12:3045-49601:18:32Male36Stamina Triathlon Club ry
43467Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho11:13:4645-49701:19:47Male37Ruutupaidat Triathlon
44418Tommy Korin11:16:3840-441001:36:17Male38Peräkylän ponnistus
45376Tero Halme11:17:2930-34801:28:14Male39Finnish Marathon Runners
46425Tommi Miettinen11:19:2540-441101:39:04Male40KuTu triathlon
47433Jaakko Saarela11:26:3540-441201:46:13Male41Säynätsalo
48470Marko Taskinen11:27:1245-49801:33:13Male42Vantaa
49357Teemu Kyllönen11:30:13yleinen602:38:39Male43Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry
50384Olli Nurmi11:33:3530-34901:44:20Male44Espoo
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)