Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
2 Jul 2016
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
7114Jaana Leivo03:55:4203:55:40Yleinen1 Female1Salomon-Suunto Racing TeamVantaaFIN
11002Janne Mononen03:16:4303:16:42Yleinen1 Male1JKJ Super Racing Team FIN
8113Minna Leikas04:07:5504:07:54Yleinen2 Female2Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
272Tomi Halme03:17:3303:17:31Yleinen2 Male2Inov-8 Mud Racing Team FIN
974Eija Hartikainen04:08:0804:08:06Yleinen3 Female3Antin Talli MikkeliIisalmiFIN
385Esa Huttunen03:29:0803:29:08Yleinen3 Male3Extreme Endurance AthleticsLapinjärviFIN
2482Anna-Mari Himanen04:45:1504:45:09Yleinen4 Female4 NurmijärviFIN
4131Antti Mäkinen03:39:4403:39:43Yleinen4 Male4Tuomala trailKeravaFIN
5134Antti Nisonen03:43:0803:43:05Yleinen5 Male5Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
26169Marjo-Riitta Toivari04:45:3604:45:29Yleinen5 Female5LUMHyttiFIN
6111Mark Lee03:44:4003:44:38Yleinen6 Male6Terrigal TrottersHelsinkiFIN
2763Janna Anttila04:46:1704:46:12Yleinen6 Female6 HaarajokiFIN
30182Sanna Viitanen04:48:1304:48:07Yleinen7 Female7Samba trail running club FIN
10187Tuomas Keisteri04:08:4004:08:38Yleinen7 Male7Alppilan Samooja / Run Happy FIN
11125Tomi Mikkola04:11:4104:11:39Yleinen8 Male8Jyväskylä Trail RunnersJyväskyläFIN
32145Tiina Pyttynen04:51:4304:51:40Yleinen8 Female8Tawastia Trail ClubHämeenlinnaFIN
36141Petra Peuhu04:58:0404:58:00Yleinen9 Female9Lahti Trail RunnersPukkilaFIN
12136Teemu Oksanen04:20:5704:20:54Yleinen9 Male9Helsinki Trail Running ClubVantaaFIN
51120Johanna Lähteenmäki05:16:1905:16:14Yleinen10 Female10 EspooFIN
13173Anssi Törmä04:26:2104:26:18Yleinen10 Male10 HelsinkiFIN
141006Kimmo Heljasvuo04:26:2804:26:25Yleinen11 Male11Keurusselän maratoonarit FIN
52110Mari Lauri05:16:3505:16:27Yleinen11 Female11 VantaaFIN
58104Eira Kärjä05:22:0005:21:50Yleinen12 Female12Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheiluHaarajokiFIN
15161Patrik Storbacka04:26:4504:26:34Yleinen12 Male12 KokkolaFIN
16154Taito Ruuska04:29:0604:29:04Yleinen13 Male13Kalkutta RunnersTAMPEREFIN
6181Mirva Hilander05:24:4405:24:40Yleinen13 Female13 KouvolaFIN
17121Juho Matikainen04:36:4904:36:47Yleinen14 Male14Kouvolan SuunnistajatJyväskyläFIN
67156Sanna Rämö05:31:3705:31:19Yleinen14 Female14Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
18166Aki-Pekka Tammilehto04:39:5104:39:49Yleinen15 Male15 EspooFIN
69142Marjo Pulkkinen05:34:2105:34:10Yleinen15 Female15TriathlonsuomiVantaaFIN
19137Visa Paajanen04:41:5504:41:52Yleinen16 Male16Kurttilan KiriEspooFIN
71105Kaisa Käär05:38:1605:38:04Yleinen16 Female16PuiU marantonklubiHelsinkiFIN
73119Hanna Lyyra05:41:3505:41:19Yleinen17 Female17 KoriaFIN
20184Jari Virtanen04:42:2004:42:15Yleinen17 Male17Espoon TapiotEspooFIN
21172Timo Turunen04:43:0204:42:53Yleinen18 Male18 PieksämäkiFIN
78133Liisa Nevalainen05:44:5805:44:47Yleinen18 Female18Jyväskylä Trail RunnersMallusjokiFIN
80122Iiris Mielonen05:48:4305:48:31Yleinen19 Female19 LahtiFIN
22181Antti Vienola04:44:0104:43:56Yleinen19 Male19 HelsinkiFIN
2398Mikko Kiiski04:45:0704:45:03Yleinen20 Male20Kymin suunnistajatKotkaFIN
8167Anna Doronina05:49:0805:49:01Yleinen20 Female20No Tag Runners RUS
2568Shunjiro Eguchi04:45:2504:45:16Yleinen21 Male21 EspooJPN
8271Marjo Gustafsson05:58:3505:58:16Yleinen21 Female21 HollolaFIN
86146Mira Pääkkönen06:10:4006:10:29Yleinen22 Female22 HeinolaFIN
28167Antti Tapiola04:47:5904:47:55Yleinen22 Male22-HelsinkiFIN
29171Pertti Tuomi04:48:0904:48:05Yleinen23 Male23AskUMäntsäläFIN
87128Sari Muurman06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen23 Female23Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
31147Lauri Raivio04:51:0504:51:01Yleinen24 Male24Fast MonkeysHelsinkiFIN
8962Minna Antila06:11:0006:10:41Yleinen24 Female24Korson KaikuVantaaFIN
3397Hansi Keijonen04:55:4204:55:32Yleinen25 Male25Gehennan RientoHaarajokiFIN
90158Riikka Siivola06:12:1906:12:06Yleinen25 Female25RajavillitlappeenrantaFIN
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23