Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
2 Jul 2016
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country *
6690Vili Junkkari05:31:1705:31:01Yleinen53 Male53 HelsinkiFIN
8391Petri S Juuti05:58:3305:58:19Yleinen62 Male62TreMKKangasalaFIN
5392Jukka Kaavi05:16:4905:16:42Yleinen42 Male42-HelsinkiFIN
4894Esa Karjalainen05:15:2405:15:14Yleinen39 Male39 NurmijärviFIN
4595Peter Karlsson05:10:1105:10:07Yleinen36 Male36 HelsinkiFIN
10696Antti Karppinen07:02:1807:02:06Yleinen72 Male72Vuolijoen PullistusTampereFIN
3397Hansi Keijonen04:55:4204:55:32Yleinen25 Male25Gehennan RientoHaarajokiFIN
2398Mikko Kiiski04:45:0704:45:03Yleinen20 Male20Kymin suunnistajatKotkaFIN
9599Matti Kinnunen06:35:3706:35:28Yleinen67 Male67Retkiryhmä06LempääläFIN
74102Toni Koski05:42:2605:42:20Yleinen57 Male57HTRC FIN
58104Eira Kärjä05:22:0005:21:50Yleinen12 Female12Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheiluHaarajokiFIN
71105Kaisa Käär05:38:1605:38:04Yleinen16 Female16PuiU marantonklubiHelsinkiFIN
55106Olli Laaksonen05:17:5205:17:47Yleinen44 Male44Kustavin AhtoHelsinkiFIN
94109Sini Lampainen06:34:3206:34:17Yleinen28 Female28 VESIVEHMAAFIN
52110Mari Lauri05:16:3505:16:27Yleinen11 Female11 VantaaFIN
6111Mark Lee03:44:4003:44:38Yleinen6 Male6Terrigal TrottersHelsinkiFIN
77112Jani Lehto05:43:2105:43:06Yleinen60 Male60Vantaa TriathlonHelsinkiFIN
8113Minna Leikas04:07:5504:07:54Yleinen2 Female2Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
7114Jaana Leivo03:55:4203:55:40Yleinen1 Female1Salomon-Suunto Racing TeamVantaaFIN
63115Antti Lepo05:27:4505:27:35Yleinen50 Male50Dirtbag RunnersLahtiFIN
46117Jarkko Linna05:14:2305:14:08Yleinen37 Male37WUK RCVeikkolaFIN
37118Kimmo Lukander04:58:1404:58:10Yleinen28 Male28 HkiFIN
73119Hanna Lyyra05:41:3505:41:19Yleinen17 Female17 KoriaFIN
51120Johanna Lähteenmäki05:16:1905:16:14Yleinen10 Female10 EspooFIN
17121Juho Matikainen04:36:4904:36:47Yleinen14 Male14Kouvolan SuunnistajatJyväskyläFIN
80122Iiris Mielonen05:48:4305:48:31Yleinen19 Female19 LahtiFIN
11125Tomi Mikkola04:11:4104:11:39Yleinen8 Male8Jyväskylä Trail RunnersJyväskyläFIN
49126Riku Mustonen05:15:4905:15:31Yleinen40 Male40Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
79127Samu Mutikainen05:46:1805:46:10Yleinen61 Male61 LappeenrantaFIN
87128Sari Muurman06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen23 Female23Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
41129Kristian Myllymäki05:04:1005:04:02Yleinen32 Male32 VihtiFIN
54130Janne Mäki05:16:5505:16:47Yleinen43 Male43 LahtiFIN
4131Antti Mäkinen03:39:4403:39:43Yleinen4 Male4Tuomala trailKeravaFIN
78133Liisa Nevalainen05:44:5805:44:47Yleinen18 Female18Jyväskylä Trail RunnersMallusjokiFIN
5134Antti Nisonen03:43:0803:43:05Yleinen5 Male5Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
12136Teemu Oksanen04:20:5704:20:54Yleinen9 Male9Helsinki Trail Running ClubVantaaFIN
19137Visa Paajanen04:41:5504:41:52Yleinen16 Male16Kurttilan KiriEspooFIN
72138Juha Palenius05:38:3005:38:18Yleinen56 Male56EnduranceEspooFIN
104139Veronica Palmgren06:58:1106:57:55Yleinen34 Female34HTRCKirkkonummiFIN
75140Sami Partanen05:42:4605:42:36Yleinen58 Male58Minnan talli :)espooFIN
36141Petra Peuhu04:58:0404:58:00Yleinen9 Female9Lahti Trail RunnersPukkilaFIN
69142Marjo Pulkkinen05:34:2105:34:10Yleinen15 Female15TriathlonsuomiVantaaFIN
59143Veikko Punkka05:23:2605:23:12Yleinen47 Male47Tampereen MaratonklubiTampereFIN
32145Tiina Pyttynen04:51:4304:51:40Yleinen8 Female8Tawastia Trail ClubHämeenlinnaFIN
86146Mira Pääkkönen06:10:4006:10:29Yleinen22 Female22 HeinolaFIN
31147Lauri Raivio04:51:0504:51:01Yleinen24 Male24Fast MonkeysHelsinkiFIN
108149Tuija Rantalainen07:51:3107:51:20Yleinen36 Female36Ryläyksen ystävätVillähdeFIN
50150Timo Rihtniemi05:16:0105:15:55Yleinen41 Male41 HelsinkiFIN
102151Suvi Romppanen06:45:1806:45:09Yleinen33 Female33CrossFit LappeenrantaLappeenrantaFIN
88152Ari Ronkainen06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen65 Male65Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23