Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
2 Jul 2016
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City *
Country
8167Anna Doronina05:49:0805:49:01Yleinen20 Female20No Tag Runners RUS
272Tomi Halme03:17:3303:17:31Yleinen2 Male2Inov-8 Mud Racing Team FIN
9876Birgitta Ivars06:39:2106:39:09Yleinen30 Female30Inov-8 FIN
74102Toni Koski05:42:2605:42:20Yleinen57 Male57HTRC FIN
30182Sanna Viitanen04:48:1304:48:07Yleinen7 Female7Samba trail running club FIN
10187Tuomas Keisteri04:08:4004:08:38Yleinen7 Male7Alppilan Samooja / Run Happy FIN
141006Kimmo Heljasvuo04:26:2804:26:25Yleinen11 Male11Keurusselän maratoonarit FIN
11002Janne Mononen03:16:4303:16:42Yleinen1 Male1JKJ Super Racing Team FIN
841005Jukka Luostarinen05:59:2605:59:06Yleinen63 Male63  FIN
105616Mika Harjunaho06:58:1106:57:56Yleinen71 Male71  FIN
38615Marko Pyhäjärvi05:01:0605:00:56Yleinen29 Male29  FIN
20184Jari Virtanen04:42:2004:42:15Yleinen17 Male17Espoon TapiotEspooFIN
42185Tuomas Viskari05:04:3505:04:29Yleinen33 Male33 EspooFIN
85180Christian Westerholm06:01:4806:01:27Yleinen64 Male64VESTANSUNDALOPPET 2016ESPOOFIN
57159Mikko Sjöberg05:21:4105:21:34Yleinen46 Male46 EspooFIN
18166Aki-Pekka Tammilehto04:39:5104:39:49Yleinen15 Male15 EspooFIN
7083Jan Holmström05:38:1705:38:02Yleinen55 Male55WUK RCEspooFIN
10080Ari Hevosmaa06:39:4206:39:34Yleinen69 Male69Rotta RCEspooFIN
2568Shunjiro Eguchi04:45:2504:45:16Yleinen21 Male21 EspooJPN
51120Johanna Lähteenmäki05:16:1905:16:14Yleinen10 Female10 EspooFIN
19137Visa Paajanen04:41:5504:41:52Yleinen16 Male16Kurttilan KiriEspooFIN
72138Juha Palenius05:38:3005:38:18Yleinen56 Male56EnduranceEspooFIN
75140Sami Partanen05:42:4605:42:36Yleinen58 Male58Minnan talli :)espooFIN
3397Hansi Keijonen04:55:4204:55:32Yleinen25 Male25Gehennan RientoHaarajokiFIN
2763Janna Anttila04:46:1704:46:12Yleinen6 Female6 HaarajokiFIN
58104Eira Kärjä05:22:0005:21:50Yleinen12 Female12Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheiluHaarajokiFIN
32145Tiina Pyttynen04:51:4304:51:40Yleinen8 Female8Tawastia Trail ClubHämeenlinnaFIN
87128Sari Muurman06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen23 Female23Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
88152Ari Ronkainen06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen65 Male65Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
86146Mira Pääkkönen06:10:4006:10:29Yleinen22 Female22 HeinolaFIN
31147Lauri Raivio04:51:0504:51:01Yleinen24 Male24Fast MonkeysHelsinkiFIN
6111Mark Lee03:44:4003:44:38Yleinen6 Male6Terrigal TrottersHelsinkiFIN
77112Jani Lehto05:43:2105:43:06Yleinen60 Male60Vantaa TriathlonHelsinkiFIN
71105Kaisa Käär05:38:1605:38:04Yleinen16 Female16PuiU marantonklubiHelsinkiFIN
55106Olli Laaksonen05:17:5205:17:47Yleinen44 Male44Kustavin AhtoHelsinkiFIN
5392Jukka Kaavi05:16:4905:16:42Yleinen42 Male42-HelsinkiFIN
4595Peter Karlsson05:10:1105:10:07Yleinen36 Male36 HelsinkiFIN
6690Vili Junkkari05:31:1705:31:01Yleinen53 Male53 HelsinkiFIN
6875Tuomas Heikkilä05:32:1105:32:00Yleinen54 Male54 HelsinkiFIN
3577Ville Savilampi04:57:4904:57:42Yleinen27 Male27Allianssi ryHelsinkiFIN
50150Timo Rihtniemi05:16:0105:15:55Yleinen41 Male41 HelsinkiFIN
60155Jari Råman05:23:3005:23:18Yleinen48 Male48 HelsinkiFIN
28167Antti Tapiola04:47:5904:47:55Yleinen22 Male22-HelsinkiFIN
22181Antti Vienola04:44:0104:43:56Yleinen19 Male19 HelsinkiFIN
13173Anssi Törmä04:26:2104:26:18Yleinen10 Male10 HelsinkiFIN
37118Kimmo Lukander04:58:1404:58:10Yleinen28 Male28 HkiFIN
8271Marjo Gustafsson05:58:3505:58:16Yleinen21 Female21 HollolaFIN
26169Marjo-Riitta Toivari04:45:3604:45:29Yleinen5 Female5LUMHyttiFIN
974Eija Hartikainen04:08:0804:08:06Yleinen3 Female3Antin Talli MikkeliIisalmiFIN
17121Juho Matikainen04:36:4904:36:47Yleinen14 Male14Kouvolan SuunnistajatJyväskyläFIN
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23