Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
2 Jul 2016
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
18166Aki-Pekka Tammilehto04:39:5104:39:49Yleinen15 Male15 EspooFIN
8167Anna Doronina05:49:0805:49:01Yleinen20 Female20No Tag Runners RUS
2482Anna-Mari Himanen04:45:1504:45:09Yleinen4 Female4 NurmijärviFIN
96168Anne Tinnilä06:39:0306:38:44Yleinen29 Female29Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
13173Anssi Törmä04:26:2104:26:18Yleinen10 Male10 HelsinkiFIN
9764Antti Asu06:39:0906:38:58Yleinen68 Male68Central Park TrailersVantaaFIN
10696Antti Karppinen07:02:1807:02:06Yleinen72 Male72Vuolijoen PullistusTampereFIN
63115Antti Lepo05:27:4505:27:35Yleinen50 Male50Dirtbag RunnersLahtiFIN
4131Antti Mäkinen03:39:4403:39:43Yleinen4 Male4Tuomala trailKeravaFIN
5134Antti Nisonen03:43:0803:43:05Yleinen5 Male5Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
28167Antti Tapiola04:47:5904:47:55Yleinen22 Male22-HelsinkiFIN
22181Antti Vienola04:44:0104:43:56Yleinen19 Male19 HelsinkiFIN
9269Anu Erjos06:19:2706:19:09Yleinen27 Female27X-tri LahtiVantaaFIN
107179Anu Vesisenaho07:51:2407:51:13Yleinen35 Female35 SaarijärviFIN
10080Ari Hevosmaa06:39:4206:39:34Yleinen69 Male69Rotta RCEspooFIN
88152Ari Ronkainen06:11:0006:10:40Yleinen65 Male65Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7HaminaFIN
34165Arto Talme04:56:5804:56:51Yleinen26 Male26 VantaaFIN
39178Arto Vartiainen05:02:1005:02:02Yleinen30 Male30 KuopioFIN
9876Birgitta Ivars06:39:2106:39:09Yleinen30 Female30Inov-8 FIN
85180Christian Westerholm06:01:4806:01:27Yleinen64 Male64VESTANSUNDALOPPET 2016ESPOOFIN
974Eija Hartikainen04:08:0804:08:06Yleinen3 Female3Antin Talli MikkeliIisalmiFIN
58104Eira Kärjä05:22:0005:21:50Yleinen12 Female12Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheiluHaarajokiFIN
9961Elina Ahvonen06:39:3206:39:14Yleinen31 Female31Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
385Esa Huttunen03:29:0803:29:08Yleinen3 Male3Extreme Endurance AthleticsLapinjärviFIN
4894Esa Karjalainen05:15:2405:15:14Yleinen39 Male39 NurmijärviFIN
73119Hanna Lyyra05:41:3505:41:19Yleinen17 Female17 KoriaFIN
3397Hansi Keijonen04:55:4204:55:32Yleinen25 Male25Gehennan RientoHaarajokiFIN
80122Iiris Mielonen05:48:4305:48:31Yleinen19 Female19 LahtiFIN
7114Jaana Leivo03:55:4203:55:40Yleinen1 Female1Salomon-Suunto Racing TeamVantaaFIN
7083Jan Holmström05:38:1705:38:02Yleinen55 Male55WUK RCEspooFIN
6284Jani Honkanen05:26:1505:26:03Yleinen49 Male49 TurkuFIN
77112Jani Lehto05:43:2105:43:06Yleinen60 Male60Vantaa TriathlonHelsinkiFIN
2763Janna Anttila04:46:1704:46:12Yleinen6 Female6 HaarajokiFIN
54130Janne Mäki05:16:5505:16:47Yleinen43 Male43 LahtiFIN
11002Janne Mononen03:16:4303:16:42Yleinen1 Male1JKJ Super Racing Team FIN
64153Janne Ruuska05:28:0105:27:53Yleinen51 Male51Orimattilan JymyOrimattilaFIN
60155Jari Råman05:23:3005:23:18Yleinen48 Male48 HelsinkiFIN
20184Jari Virtanen04:42:2004:42:15Yleinen17 Male17Espoon TapiotEspooFIN
46117Jarkko Linna05:14:2305:14:08Yleinen37 Male37WUK RCVeikkolaFIN
44170Jarkko Tuomaala05:06:5305:06:40Yleinen35 Male35 JyväskyläFIN
56175Jarkko Uitto05:18:4305:18:37Yleinen45 Male45LUMLAMPIKANGASFIN
7686Joel Huuhtanen05:43:1205:42:58Yleinen59 Male59 VihtiFIN
51120Johanna Lähteenmäki05:16:1905:16:14Yleinen10 Female10 EspooFIN
72138Juha Palenius05:38:3005:38:18Yleinen56 Male56EnduranceEspooFIN
40163Juha Suurnäkki05:04:0305:04:01Yleinen31 Male31 KouvolaFIN
17121Juho Matikainen04:36:4904:36:47Yleinen14 Male14Kouvolan SuunnistajatJyväskyläFIN
5392Jukka Kaavi05:16:4905:16:42Yleinen42 Male42-HelsinkiFIN
841005Jukka Luostarinen05:59:2605:59:06Yleinen63 Male63  FIN
10379Jyrki Heinonen06:53:1006:52:56Yleinen70 Male70X-tri LahtiOrimattilaFIN
71105Kaisa Käär05:38:1605:38:04Yleinen16 Female16PuiU marantonklubiHelsinkiFIN
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23