Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
2 Jul 2016
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
9961Elina Ahvonen06:39:3206:39:14Yleinen31 Female31Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
8962Minna Antila06:11:0006:10:41Yleinen24 Female24Korson KaikuVantaaFIN
2763Janna Anttila04:46:1704:46:12Yleinen6 Female6 HaarajokiFIN
9764Antti Asu06:39:0906:38:58Yleinen68 Male68Central Park TrailersVantaaFIN
8167Anna Doronina05:49:0805:49:01Yleinen20 Female20No Tag Runners RUS
2568Shunjiro Eguchi04:45:2504:45:16Yleinen21 Male21 EspooJPN
9269Anu Erjos06:19:2706:19:09Yleinen27 Female27X-tri LahtiVantaaFIN
8271Marjo Gustafsson05:58:3505:58:16Yleinen21 Female21 HollolaFIN
272Tomi Halme03:17:3303:17:31Yleinen2 Male2Inov-8 Mud Racing Team FIN
974Eija Hartikainen04:08:0804:08:06Yleinen3 Female3Antin Talli MikkeliIisalmiFIN
6875Tuomas Heikkilä05:32:1105:32:00Yleinen54 Male54 HelsinkiFIN
9876Birgitta Ivars06:39:2106:39:09Yleinen30 Female30Inov-8 FIN
3577Ville Savilampi04:57:4904:57:42Yleinen27 Male27Allianssi ryHelsinkiFIN
10178Maarit Heinonen06:44:3706:44:31Yleinen32 Female32Nummisten VilkasMäntsäläFIN
10379Jyrki Heinonen06:53:1006:52:56Yleinen70 Male70X-tri LahtiOrimattilaFIN
10080Ari Hevosmaa06:39:4206:39:34Yleinen69 Male69Rotta RCEspooFIN
6181Mirva Hilander05:24:4405:24:40Yleinen13 Female13 KouvolaFIN
2482Anna-Mari Himanen04:45:1504:45:09Yleinen4 Female4 NurmijärviFIN
7083Jan Holmström05:38:1705:38:02Yleinen55 Male55WUK RCEspooFIN
6284Jani Honkanen05:26:1505:26:03Yleinen49 Male49 TurkuFIN
385Esa Huttunen03:29:0803:29:08Yleinen3 Male3Extreme Endurance AthleticsLapinjärviFIN
7686Joel Huuhtanen05:43:1205:42:58Yleinen59 Male59 VihtiFIN
9187Nina Hyvönen06:12:3006:12:10Yleinen26 Female26 TampereFIN
9388Lauri Jalli06:22:2606:22:19Yleinen66 Male66 MasalaFIN
4789Lenihan James05:14:4405:14:27Yleinen38 Male38 TampereIRL
6690Vili Junkkari05:31:1705:31:01Yleinen53 Male53 HelsinkiFIN
8391Petri S Juuti05:58:3305:58:19Yleinen62 Male62TreMKKangasalaFIN
5392Jukka Kaavi05:16:4905:16:42Yleinen42 Male42-HelsinkiFIN
4894Esa Karjalainen05:15:2405:15:14Yleinen39 Male39 NurmijärviFIN
4595Peter Karlsson05:10:1105:10:07Yleinen36 Male36 HelsinkiFIN
10696Antti Karppinen07:02:1807:02:06Yleinen72 Male72Vuolijoen PullistusTampereFIN
3397Hansi Keijonen04:55:4204:55:32Yleinen25 Male25Gehennan RientoHaarajokiFIN
2398Mikko Kiiski04:45:0704:45:03Yleinen20 Male20Kymin suunnistajatKotkaFIN
9599Matti Kinnunen06:35:3706:35:28Yleinen67 Male67Retkiryhmä06LempääläFIN
74102Toni Koski05:42:2605:42:20Yleinen57 Male57HTRC FIN
58104Eira Kärjä05:22:0005:21:50Yleinen12 Female12Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheiluHaarajokiFIN
71105Kaisa Käär05:38:1605:38:04Yleinen16 Female16PuiU marantonklubiHelsinkiFIN
55106Olli Laaksonen05:17:5205:17:47Yleinen44 Male44Kustavin AhtoHelsinkiFIN
94109Sini Lampainen06:34:3206:34:17Yleinen28 Female28 VESIVEHMAAFIN
52110Mari Lauri05:16:3505:16:27Yleinen11 Female11 VantaaFIN
6111Mark Lee03:44:4003:44:38Yleinen6 Male6Terrigal TrottersHelsinkiFIN
77112Jani Lehto05:43:2105:43:06Yleinen60 Male60Vantaa TriathlonHelsinkiFIN
8113Minna Leikas04:07:5504:07:54Yleinen2 Female2Antin Talli MikkeliMikkeliFIN
7114Jaana Leivo03:55:4203:55:40Yleinen1 Female1Salomon-Suunto Racing TeamVantaaFIN
63115Antti Lepo05:27:4505:27:35Yleinen50 Male50Dirtbag RunnersLahtiFIN
46117Jarkko Linna05:14:2305:14:08Yleinen37 Male37WUK RCVeikkolaFIN
37118Kimmo Lukander04:58:1404:58:10Yleinen28 Male28 HkiFIN
73119Hanna Lyyra05:41:3505:41:19Yleinen17 Female17 KoriaFIN
51120Johanna Lähteenmäki05:16:1905:16:14Yleinen10 Female10 EspooFIN
17121Juho Matikainen04:36:4904:36:47Yleinen14 Male14Kouvolan SuunnistajatJyväskyläFIN
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23