ALPE ADRIA BIKE Festival
21 Jun 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceINT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos
136
Simon SCHUPFERSimon SCHUPFER
#36 Male M U40
3:46:19.303:46:19.301
(1)
M U401Male1Rc Fitstore 24LienzAUT 27.8 km/h10:24.77121112
279
Martin WALDERMartin WALDER
#79 Male M U40
3:46:46.303:46:46.302
(2)
M U402Male2Lrc Dolomite BikeAußervillgratenAUT 27.8 km/h10:23.53333
3222
Andreas HUBERAndreas HUBER
#222 Male M U40
3:47:32.603:47:32.603
(3)
M U403Male3Team Chiemgau EdvGER 27.7 km/h10:24.48878
473
Lenart NOCLenart NOC
#73 Male M U40
3:48:10.803:48:10.804
(4)
M U404Male4Uni TeamJeseniceSLO 27.6 km/h10:24.02555
569
Wolfgang NIEDERWANGERWolfgang NIEDERWANGER
#69 Male M 40+
3:55:43.603:55:43.601
(5)
M 40+1Male5CiclopiaWienITA 26.7 km/h10:28.7828728
633
Christian NINDLChristian NINDL
#33 Male M U40
3:55:43.903:55:43.905
(6)
M U405Male6Adler Pharma BikeExpressNiedernsillAUT 26.7 km/h10:23.03111
7129
Jakob BritzJakob Britz
#129 Male M U40
3:55:44.403:55:44.406
(7)
M U406Male7Lrc Dolomite BikeIselsbergGER 26.7 km/h10:23.03222
870
Bernhard WINDHAGERBernhard WINDHAGER
#70 Male M 40+
3:55:49.803:55:49.802
(8)
M 40+2Male8Bikes4youBad GoisernAUT 26.7 km/h10:33.28501550
927
Gorazd KONCGorazd KONC
#27 Male M 40+
3:55:49.903:55:49.903
(9)
M 40+3Male9Kk Sava Kranj.SLO 26.7 km/h10:28.9029829
1059
Michael MAINHARTMichael MAINHART
#59 Male M 40+
3:55:56.603:55:56.604
(10)
M 40+4Male10Sc-Mtb Stevens MirnockFeistritz/drauAUT 26.7 km/h10:24.03616
1176
Patric PLANKENSTEINERPatric PLANKENSTEINER
#76 Male M U40
3:56:03.103:56:03.107
(11)
M U407Male11Dolomite.bikeDölsachAUT 26.7 km/h10:24.5210910
129
Stefan KIRCHMAIRStefan KIRCHMAIR
#9 Unknown M U40
4:04:49.404:04:49.408
(12)
M U408Unknown12Kirchmair Cycling Team6020ÖST 25.7 km/h10:25.03131213
13200
Alexander LAPAJNEAlexander LAPAJNE
#200 Male M 40+
4:08:55.104:08:55.105
(13)
M 40+5Male13CkxSWE 25.3 km/h10:29.80331033
1432
Martin MOSERMartin MOSER
#32 Male M U40
4:08:56.404:08:56.409
(14)
M U409Male14-TreffenAUT 25.3 km/h10:28.40251725
1542
Rudolf TRUMMERRudolf TRUMMER
#42 Male M 40+
4:08:56.804:08:56.806
(15)
M 40+6Male15Toms RadhausLaa/thayaAUT 25.3 km/h10:26.2619319
16199
Markus WIESERMarkus WIESER
#199 Male M U40
4:09:01.304:09:01.3010
(16)
M U4010Male16Intersport FohnsdorfSt. Georgen/jdhg.AUT 25.3 km/h10:30.02342134
1751
Maximilian ZDOUCMaximilian ZDOUC
#51 Male M 50+
4:09:10.804:09:10.801
(17)
M 50+1Male17Lg-SüdkärntenVölkermarktAUT 25.3 km/h10:25.5216116
1875
Norbert OBERHAMMERNorbert OBERHAMMER
#75 Male M 40+
4:09:12.604:09:12.607
(18)
M 40+7Male18Dolomite.bikeLienzAUT 25.3 km/h10:29.2631931
1944
Oswald VELAOswald VELA
#44 Male M 40+
4:16:10.104:16:10.108
(19)
M 40+8Male19Toms RadhausWienAUT 24.6 km/h10:27.6522422
2064
Martin ZIPPERMartin ZIPPER
#64 Male M 40+
4:16:45.404:16:45.409
(20)
M 40+9Male20Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 24.5 km/h10:27.7723523
2153
Johann WALLNERJohann WALLNER
#53 Male M 50+
4:17:02.104:17:02.102
(21)
M 50+2Male21Egg Bei HermagorEgg Bei HermagorAUT 24.5 km/h10:28.5226326
22216
Othmar ALTMANNOthmar ALTMANN
#216 Male M 50+
4:18:11.604:18:11.603
(22)
M 50+3Male22SkinfitAUT 24.4 km/h10:32.0345645
2360
Joachim RATHBAUERJoachim RATHBAUER
#60 Male M 50+
4:18:14.904:18:14.904
(23)
M 50+4Male232rad-SturmLinzAUT 24.4 km/h10:33.1549849
24205
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#205 Male M 40+
4:18:26.404:18:26.4010
(24)
M 40+10Male24Urc Spk. Renner LangenloisLengenfeldAUT 24.4 km/h10:28.2724624
25246
Alexander WINKLERAlexander WINKLER
#246 Male M U40
4:23:34.904:23:34.9011
(25)
M U4011Male25VillachAUT 23.9 km/h10:31.03392539
2611
Oskar SEIDELOskar SEIDEL
#11 Male M 60+
4:23:38.904:23:38.901
(26)
M 60+1Male26Rsv SchrobenhausenWeicheringGER 23.9 km/h11:07.511087106
27130
Jasper BRITZJasper BRITZ
#130 Male M U40
4:25:30.604:25:30.6012
(27)
M U4012Male27Dolomite.bikeIselsbergGER 23.7 km/h10:25.53171417
2826
Dominik HARTNERDominik HARTNER
#26 Male M U40
4:26:49.904:26:49.9013
(28)
M U4013Male28Zweirad Janger SimplonWerndorfAUT 23.6 km/h10:31.54412641
2948
Markus WINKLERMarkus WINKLER
#48 Male M 40+
4:26:53.304:26:53.3011
(29)
M 40+11Male29Sc MirnockAfritzAUT 23.6 km/h10:32.02441344
30203
David HEINDLDavid HEINDL
#203 Male M U40
4:28:53.304:28:53.3014
(30)
M U4014Male30Arbö Askö Rlm Omya VillachAUT 23.4 km/h10:26.02181518
31108
Christoph PRINZ MOHLChristoph PRINZ MOHL
#108 Male M U40
4:29:11.404:29:11.4015
(31)
M U4015Male31Red LotusKrieglachAUT 23.4 km/h10:37.53663465
3223
Ales BOBENAles BOBEN
#23 Male M 50+
4:31:17.804:31:17.805
(32)
M 50+5Male32Trbovlje/specializedSLO 23.2 km/h10:30.7738438
33107
Simon PERNOVŠEKSimon PERNOVŠEK
#107 Male M U40
4:31:17.804:31:17.8016
(33)
M U4016Male33Bicikel.comŽalecSLO 23.2 km/h10:47.28864285
3492
Manfred HAGERManfred HAGER
#92 Male M U40
4:31:18.104:31:18.1017
(34)
M U4017Male34Lunz Am SeeLunz Am SeeAUT 23.2 km/h10:38.02693568
3541
István TÓTHIstván TÓTH
#41 Male M 40+
4:31:20.404:31:20.4012
(35)
M 40+12Male35-SaalbachAUT 23.2 km/h10:35.03561756
3655
Matthias HOIMatthias HOI
#55 Male M U40
4:32:06.104:32:06.1018
(36)
M U4018Male36Arbö Askö Rlm Omya VillachVillachAUT 23.2 km/h10:27.52211621
37245
Tine ZUPANTine ZUPAN
#245 Male M U40
4:33:29.104:33:29.1019
(37)
M U4019Male37Sova Scott TeamRadoyljicaSLO 23.0 km/h10:30.65372437
3872
Tomaz KUCANTomaz KUCAN
#72 Male M U40
4:35:19.804:35:19.8020
(38)
M U4020Male38Rajd FunsportsRadovljicaSLO 22.9 km/h10:30.52362336
3924
Johann BRANDNERJohann BRANDNER
#24 Male M 40+
4:35:20.604:35:20.6013
(39)
M 40+13Male39Sc MirnockFerndorfAUT 22.9 km/h10:31.77421142
40127
Martin ÖHLSCHUSTERMartin ÖHLSCHUSTER
#127 Male M 50+
4:35:22.504:35:22.506
(40)
M 50+6Male40Rc-UnkenUnkenAUT 22.9 km/h10:37.02651164
4150
Markus ZALLINGERMarkus ZALLINGER
#50 Male M 40+
4:35:23.804:35:23.8014
(41)
M 40+14Male41Www.biking6.atZell Am MoosAUT 22.9 km/h10:25.2815215
4225
Johann DISSAUERJohann DISSAUER
#25 Male M 50+
4:39:12.104:39:12.107
(42)
M 50+7Male42Rad-Angerer.atAUT 22.6 km/h10:33.7652952
4321
Tibor TAMM-LUCCHITibor TAMM-LUCCHI
#21 Male M U40
4:39:12.304:39:12.3021
(43)
M U4021Male43Tomotion Racing By BlacktuskSalzburgGER 22.6 km/h10:23.79444
4428
Christian KRASSNITZERChristian KRASSNITZER
#28 Male M 40+
4:39:15.604:39:15.6015
(44)
M 40+15Male44Sc MirnockZweinitzAUT 22.6 km/h10:32.53461446
4543
Wolfgang TRUNTSCHNIGWolfgang TRUNTSCHNIG
#43 Male M 50+
4:39:18.404:39:18.408
(45)
M 50+8Male45Sc MirnockFeld Am SeeAUT 22.6 km/h10:26.2720220
4647
Hannes WILHELMERHannes WILHELMER
#47 Male M U40
4:39:40.604:39:40.6022
(46)
M U4022Male46Rc Fitstore 24LienzAUT 22.5 km/h10:25.28141314
47183
Sigmund PETTERSENSigmund PETTERSEN
#183 Male M U40
4:39:48.104:39:48.1023
(47)
M U4023Male47SandnesNOR 22.5 km/h10:29.78322032
4884
Maurizio DE NONIMaurizio DE NONI
#84 Male M 50+
4:42:23.804:42:23.809
(48)
M 50+9Male48La Vallata MtbTarzoITA 22.3 km/h10:59.02981896
4977
Henk BRUILHenk BRUIL
#77 Male M 50+
4:42:47.304:42:47.3010
(49)
M 50+10Male49O.w.c. OldenzaalEnschedeNED 22.3 km/h10:32.7747747
5080
Sandra BACKMANSandra BACKMAN
#80 Male D-U40
4:42:50.504:42:50.501
(1)
D-U401Male1CkxSWE 22.3 km/h10:36.776411
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)