1.Brauerei Radmarathon Zwettl
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
09 August 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
56k
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
150Daniel EICHINGER2:34:19.70M bis 291Male1Rc Ovilava WelsAllhamingAUT 38.9 km/h1:31:46.83111
2106Michael KÖFALVI2:34:19.87M 40-491Male2Paintball Fritz Racing TeamWienAUT 38.9 km/h1:31:47.25424
339Wolfgang HÖLZL2:34:21.07M bis 292Male3Esr Racing By Bernhard KohlVösendorfAUT 38.9 km/h1:31:47.01323
440Wolfgang EIBECK2:34:21.57M 40-492Male4Nora Racing Team NÖWienAUT 38.9 km/h1:31:47.50535
54Patrick BITZINGER2:34:45.23M bis 293Male5ARBÖ Duratec SKRBöhmsdorfAUT 38.8 km/h
652Andreas TIEFENBÖCK2:34:50.37M bis 294Male6Racingteam Paintball FirtzSallingbergAUT 38.7 km/h1:34:34.9919819
7107Bernhard REHRL2:34:51.48M 30-391Male7Esr Racing By Bernhard KohlWienAUT 38.7 km/h1:34:35.1820720
878Manfred SCHILDBÖCK2:34:54.57M 50-591Male8Nora Racing TeamKlosterneuburgAUT 38.7 km/h1:34:35.7723223
9130Helmut PITZL2:34:55.29M 40-493Male9Rc Hochschwab AflenzMariazellAUT 38.7 km/h1:31:46.91212
10132Jörg SCHOBESBERGER2:34:55.39M 30-392Male10Team Pirchnerbau DeniflWienAUT 38.7 km/h1:34:33.7814514
1115Peter MAYR2:34:56.52M bis 295Male11Clr Sauwald Cofain 699RaabAUT 38.7 km/h1:34:33.5313613
1248Wolfgang LACKNER2:35:15.90M 50-592Male12Rc Schnecke AsvÖ WienMünichsthalAUT 38.6 km/h1:34:34.4916116
13128Martin GERETSCHNIG2:35:15.98M bis 296Male13ArbÖ At2steelKalwangAUT 38.6 km/h1:34:31.42636
14104Stefan STUMPF2:35:16.17M 30-393Male14Esr Racing By Bernhard KohlNeulengbachAUT 38.6 km/h1:34:35.5522922
1554Thomas STROBL2:35:16.66M 30-394Male15RC Team Paintball FritzErnstbrunnAUT 38.6 km/h1:34:31.54717
1610Martin HAIDER2:36:19.95M bis 297Male16Union Cycling TeamScheibbsAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:34.9618718
1776Markus STOCKLASSER2:36:20.29M 30-395Male17Bike-Horner.atWindigsteigAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:32.5311411
18153Paul ROBL2:36:20.49M 30-396Male18 RastenfeldAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:32.2310310
1984Robert JANZO2:36:21.00M 30-397Male19ProCycling Dexter TeamBratislavaSVK 38.4 km/h1:34:35.3521821
2053Laurin LUX2:36:21.42M bis 298Male20RC Raiba KosmopilotenZwettlAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:32.03949
2149Christoph HAUER2:36:21.89M 30-398Male21Schrenk Sport TeamVitisAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:31.81828
2285Karl KOLLER2:36:22.28M 40-494Male22Rc ArbÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&coKorneuburgAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:33.9815415
23110Christoph PICHLER2:36:22.33M bis 299Male23Team Esin-CyclingWienAUT 38.4 km/h1:34:32.7712512
24142Jizi MIKULASEK2:36:22.84M 30-399Male24 Znojmo ZnaimCZE 38.4 km/h1:34:34.6917617
25410Roland MÖRX2:39:19.19M 40-495Male25 AlbrechtsbergAUT 37.7 km/h1:34:35.9924524
26141Clemens STEINKOGLER2:48:29.75M 30-3910Male26keinerWienAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:22.94311231
2766David KATZENBEIHSER2:48:29.89M 30-3911Male27Team BenefitWienAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:22.13281028
28105Manfred MÖRTL2:48:30.07M 40-496Male28Nora Racing TeamTullnAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:21.7126726
29145Thomas GRUBER2:48:30.13M bis 2910Male29 Ober-GrafendorfAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:22.57301030
308Andreas LIEBHART2:48:30.28M 30-3912Male30 WienAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:23.34331333
3197Christof LINDNER2:48:30.32M 40-497Male31Rsc WolfseggGallneukirchenAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:24.27351035
3236Robert WEIDINGER2:48:33.07M 40-498Male32Clr Sauwald Cofain 699SchardenbergAUT 35.6 km/h1:40:23.5534934
33147Markus RAID2:49:58.95M 40-499Male33 KremsAUT 35.3 km/h1:40:21.2725625
3457Nils NEUBAUER2:49:58.98M bis 2911Male34Wiener Sport-ClubWienAUT 35.3 km/h1:40:21.9027927
3583Alexander STADLER2:52:26.86M 40-4910Male35Clr Sauwald Cofain 699VichtensteinAUT 34.8 km/h1:43:13.51361136
36134Christoph BATOHA2:53:13.89M 30-3913Male36Tom s RadhausLaa Th.AUT 34.6 km/h1:43:14.46391439
3758Adolf KOPPENSTEINER 2:53:13.91M 50-593Male37Esr Racing By Bernhard KohlHocheggAUT 34.6 km/h1:43:14.0938338
3818Jürgen GRASSINGER2:53:20.70M 40-4911Male38Rc Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlEnzesfeld-LindabrunnAUT 34.6 km/h1:43:13.70371237
3932Markus HENGSTBERGER2:53:37.77M 30-3914Male39Rc Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlHornAUT 34.6 km/h1:40:22.38291129
40127Wolfgang LACHMAYR2:56:14.19M 50-594Male40 HornAUT 34.0 km/h1:45:42.0840440
4181Petr JANÍ?EK2:56:14.24M 50-595Male41Cyklobest BianchiBrnoCZE 34.0 km/h1:45:53.6148748
42135Paul MÄRZINGER2:56:14.71M 40-4912Male42 LinzAUT 34.0 km/h1:45:48.40411341
43120Erich BAUER2:56:18.23M 50-596Male43 GablitzAUT 34.0 km/h1:45:52.5344644
44139Peter DEPPNER2:56:19.58M 40-4913Male44 WienAUT 34.0 km/h1:40:23.0732832
45122Andreas Bayer2:56:46.41M 40-4914Male45Schrenk Sport TeamVitisAUT 33.9 km/h1:45:52.65451545
4682Pavel NOVOTNÝ2:57:27.36M 50-597Male46Cyklobest BianchiDub?anyCZE 33.8 km/h1:45:54.2750850
4780Wolfgang HELA2:57:27.90M 40-4915Male47Urc Raika HainfeldWienAUT 33.8 km/h1:45:52.92461646
4869Karlheinz ZOFALL2:58:07.18M 50-598Male48Rc Sunpor-St.PöltenSt. PöltenAUT 33.7 km/h1:47:56.51601059
497Roman MAYER2:58:07.24M 40-4916Male49 RaggendorfAUT 33.7 km/h1:45:56.66521952
4965Johannes KRENN2:58:07.24M 40-4916Male49Team bikepirat.atKönigstettenAUT 33.7 km/h1:47:57.76662565
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
fb