St.Pölten Radmarathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
05 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
17Helmut PUCHWEIN4:26:45.3AK 3 m1Male1Radsport Vasold LiezenLiezenAUT
29Lukas BAUERNBERGER4:26:46.7AK 2 m1Male2SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT
3333Hannes FORSTHUBER4:26:46.7AK 1 m1Male3Team ESIN-CyclingNeumarktAUT
4170Peter MAYR4:26:54.2AK 1 m2Male4CLR Sauwald Cofain 699RaabAUT
5340Christian TORTOROLO4:26:55.6AK 2 m2Male5SIG HarreitherGarstenAUT
61Bence SZUROMI4:28:21.2AK 3 m2Male6SzerpentinSzentendreHUN
7464Michael KÖFALVI4:28:21.4AK 3 m3Male7Racing Team PaintballfritzWienAUT
883Christoph PICHLER4:28:21.4AK 1 m3Male8Team ESIN-CyclingMattseeAUT
910Andreas KULNIG4:29:57.5AK 1 m4Male9 KlagenfurtAUT
10339Wolfgang NIEDERWANGER4:30:54.6AK 3 m4Male10ciclopiaWienAUT
11224Thomas STROBL4:34:51.5AK 2 m3Male11Racing Team PaintballfritzErnstbrunnAUT
1215Martin SOMMER4:36:13.8AK 4 m1Male12RSV PassauPassauGER
138Markus STOCKLASSER4:36:14.0AK 2 m4Male13bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT
14261Franz PETZ4:36:14.1AK 2 m5Male14SUSV Feistritz/WechselWarthAUT
152Armin PRIMIG4:36:14.1AK 2 m6Male15ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT
16130Manuel FUSSI4:36:14.5AK 1 m5Male16SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
1723Krisztián MOLNÁR4:36:15.4AK 2 m7Male17RLC-MörbischSopronHUN
18179Martin FISCHER4:36:15.6AK 3 m5Male18ZKW-FIT RadteamSt. LeonhardAUT
19304Erwin FAHRNBERGER4:36:16.0AK 3 m6Male19Velo PiavoloGossau 65 / 3644 EmmersdorfAUT
20336Thomas HORNBANGER4:36:16.1AK 3 m7Male20speed4needWienAUT
21337Wolfgang FUCHS4:36:17.6AK 4 m2Male21www.rad-fuchs.atMankAUT
22193Oscar-Andrey HERRERA4:36:18.6AK 2 m8Male22GRUPO ONCOLÓGICO HOPEInnsbruckCRC
23204Jakob LANZENHOFER4:36:20.5AK 2 m9Male23ZKW-FIT RadteamRuprechtshofenAUT
246Michael HERZOG4:38:14.1AK 2 m10Male24Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT
25477David PLAVCAN4:38:15.8AK 1 m6Male25VICC-Racing Division11GER
26306Werner PINCZKER4:39:16.6AK 4 m3Male26ÖAMTC HRINKOW BIKES STEYRInnermanzingAUT
27267Wolfgang STEINBACH4:39:19.1AK 3 m8Male27RC Maroitalia Racing TeamPressbaumAUT
28106Alexander SCHMIDT4:39:19.1AK 1 m7Male28LMBMannersdorfAUT
29289Daniel EIGNER4:39:19.5AK 2 m11Male29SU Team AthletenschmiedeUnterradlbergAUT
30330Viorel BRAN4:39:19.6AK 3 m9Male30RC Valentin Ovilava WelsWelsAUT
31338Michael ROTTENSTEINER 4:39:19.7AK 1 m8Male31SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
3221Christof ZACH4:39:19.9AK 3 m10Male32Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT
3335Karl TROFEIT4:39:19.9AK 3 m11Male33NORA Racing TeamTullnAUT
34177Markus EICHINGER4:39:20.6AK 3 m12Male34CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT
3518Josef CZERNIN4:39:20.7AK 5 m1Male35Kirchmair CyclingBurgkirchenGER
36299Robin HEYNE4:39:21.0AK 2 m12Male36 WienGER
3772Manfred TOD4:39:21.2AK 4 m4Male37Kollar Racing TeamSt.SebastianAUT
38242Bernhard GSCHAIDER4:39:25.8AK 2 m13Male38RC Sparkasse PernitzNeusiedlAUT
39473Andreas TIEFENBÖCK4:39:44.1AK 2 m14Male39Racing Team PaintballfritzSallingbergAUT
40309Philipp KAIDER4:39:44.1AK 2 m15Male40RC Sport VollmannWolkersdorfAUT
41169Amadeus Cosimo LOBE4:41:49.3AK 1 m9Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699GurtenAUT
42296Richard WACHTER4:43:02.7AK 2 m16Male42Rc sunpor St. PöltenMichelbachAUT
4314Johannes HESSENBERGER4:43:19.4AK 3 m13Male43RC Maroitalia Racing TeamWienAUT
443Bernhard MÜLLAUER4:43:20.0AK 2 m17Male44Union Radrennteam PielachtalSt.GeorgenAUT
45281Thomas GRUBER 4:44:29.0AK 1 m10Male45Constantia Teich AUT
4631Christian BRUNNER4:44:29.7AK 2 m18Male46ASVÖ Radl-Eck CyclingJennersdorfAUT
47198Agnes KITTEL4:44:30.0D1Female1NORA Racing TeamWienAUT
48218Olaf SCHULZE4:44:32.9AK 3 m14Male47RASCHHalsbrückeGER
49308Franz PFEFFER4:44:33.3AK 4 m5Male48URC SPK RENNER LANGENLOISPlankAUT
50318Philipp SCHWARZL4:44:34.4AK 1 m11Male49Team Tour powered by BullsEggendorf Am WagramAUT
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
[1]234567
fb