30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
26 Jun 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceINT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1514
Johannes BERNDLJohannes BERNDL
#514 Male H U45
5:24:21.845:24:21.841
(1)
H U451Male1Team corratecTrostbergGER 37.0 km/h3:36:11.51979
2118
Andreas ORTNERAndreas ORTNER
#118 Male H U45
5:26:28.395:26:28.392
(2)
H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
3275
Hans HOGGER Hans HOGGER
#275 Male H U45
5:26:38.205:26:38.203
(3)
H U453Male3Bike Friends SalzburgSaaldorfGER 36.7 km/h3:36:10.31868
4448
Pavel GONDAPavel GONDA
#448 Male H U45
5:26:38.885:26:38.884
(4)
H U454Male4Duratec Weil HoteltimePragCZE 36.7 km/h3:36:11.19111
5105
Christian STREBLChristian STREBL
#105 Male H Ü45
5:26:39.185:26:39.181
(5)
H Ü451Male5Casa CiclistaVilsAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:13.65414
6107
Dominik SCHICKMAIRDominik SCHICKMAIR
#107 Male H U45
5:26:39.525:26:39.525
(6)
H U455Male6Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköErnsthofenAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.5410810
7104
Simon KRUTTERSimon KRUTTER
#104 Male H U45
5:26:44.425:26:44.426
(7)
H U456Male7RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.89333
8517
Wolfgang HOFMANNWolfgang HOFMANN
#517 Male H Ü45
5:27:47.245:27:47.242
(8)
H Ü452Male8Team corratecKühbachGER 36.6 km/h3:36:10.02626
94
Andreas KULNIGAndreas KULNIG
#4 Male H U45
5:28:22.695:28:22.697
(9)
H U457Male9KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
105
Armin PRIMIGArmin PRIMIG
#5 Male H U45
5:29:27.665:29:27.668
(10)
H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
11106
Christian ORTNERChristian ORTNER
#106 Male H U45
5:29:28.965:29:28.969
(11)
H U459Male11Team Mbike-storeAngerGER 36.4 km/h3:36:12.9211911
12577
Jürgen PANSYJürgen PANSY
#577 Male H U45
5:29:29.195:29:29.1910
(12)
H U4510Male12ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.59222
13101
Lukas BAUERNBERGERLukas BAUERNBERGER
#101 Male H U45
5:30:06.655:30:06.6511
(13)
H U4511Male13SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 36.4 km/h3:38:37.12292629
14563
Matthias BLÜMELMatthias BLÜMEL
#563 Male H U45
5:30:06.695:30:06.6912
(14)
H U4512Male14RC Schwalben MünchenBaiernGER 36.4 km/h3:38:38.30141214
15291
Juergen BOEHMJuergen BOEHM
#291 Male H U45
5:30:07.515:30:07.5113
(15)
H U4513Male15Radsport Team GaimersheimGaimersheimGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.26242124
16607
Manuel GEYERManuel GEYER
#607 Male H U45
5:30:07.605:30:07.6014
(16)
H U4514Male16ScharnsteinAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:36.83272427
17245
Steffen BRECHTSteffen BRECHT
#245 Male H U45
5:30:07.685:30:07.6815
(17)
H U4515Male17HC Haero CarbonUrbachGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.96232023
18578
Martin REISNERMartin REISNER
#578 Male H U45
5:30:07.755:30:07.7516
(18)
H U4516Male18Team corratecLenggriesGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.20312831
19595
Florian WIRTHFlorian WIRTH
#595 Male H U45
5:30:07.785:30:07.7817
(19)
H U4517Male19Eging Am SeeGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.82181518
20297
Sven KURZEDERSven KURZEDER
#297 Male H U45
5:30:07.925:30:07.9218
(20)
H U4518Male20BMW RadsportHöhenkirchen-SiegertsbrunnGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.86252225
21123
Christoph MITTERBAUERChristoph MITTERBAUER
#123 Male H U45
5:30:08.565:30:08.5619
(21)
H U4519Male21team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:38.57151315
22340
Korbinian MÜLLERKorbinian MÜLLER
#340 Male H U45
5:30:09.135:30:09.1320
(22)
H U4520Male22Equipe Velo OberlandAyingGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.88282528
23503
Sandro STEINERSandro STEINER
#503 Male H U45
5:31:22.895:31:22.8921
(23)
H U4521Male23LRC Dolomite.bikePrägratenAUT 36.2 km/h3:38:37.37221922
24109
Markus HAMEDINGERMarkus HAMEDINGER
#109 Male H U45
5:33:15.225:33:15.2222
(24)
H U4522Male24team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.53161416
2550
Manuel FUSSIManuel FUSSI
#50 Male H U45
5:33:15.415:33:15.4123
(25)
H U4523Male25SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:36.98201720
2647
Markus STOCKLASSERMarkus STOCKLASSER
#47 Male H U45
5:33:15.765:33:15.7624
(26)
H U4524Male26bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:37.22302730
27567
Christof LINDNERChristof LINDNER
#567 Male H U45
5:33:29.665:33:29.6625
(27)
H U4525Male27RSC WolfseggGallneukirchenAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.18131113
28125
Martin SÜHRINGMartin SÜHRING
#125 Male H U45
5:36:01.295:36:01.2926
(28)
H U4526Male28Radio Medical TeamRadstadtAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.44343034
297
Michael HERZOGMichael HERZOG
#7 Male H U45
5:36:01.325:36:01.3227
(29)
H U4527Male29Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.54393539
3073
Wolfgang MARCHERWolfgang MARCHER
#73 Male H U45
5:40:12.005:40:12.0028
(30)
H U4528Male30MaschinenKainach/VoitsbergAUT 35.3 km/h3:43:56.26423642
3153
Johann PRIETLJohann PRIETL
#53 Male H U45
5:40:12.445:40:12.4429
(31)
H U4529Male31Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.48443744
3210
Manfred TODManfred TOD
#10 Male H Ü45
5:40:12.935:40:12.933
(32)
H Ü453Male32KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.9146946
3352
Markus PRETZSCHMarkus PRETZSCH
#52 Male H U45
5:40:13.105:40:13.1030
(33)
H U4530Male33RASP Radl LadnBerchtesgadenGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.91363236
346
Christof ZACHChristof ZACH
#6 Male H U45
5:40:13.555:40:13.5531
(34)
H U4531Male34Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.68473847
35564
Holger DINGERHolger DINGER
#564 Male H Ü45
5:40:13.725:40:13.724
(35)
H Ü454Male35CrimmitschauGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.7040540
36436
Thomas BARTHOLOMEThomas BARTHOLOME
#436 Male H Ü45
5:40:14.085:40:14.085
(36)
H Ü455Male36RSC HildesheimHannoverGER 35.3 km/h3:38:38.5517317
37596
Hubert APPESBACHERHubert APPESBACHER
#596 Male H U45
5:40:14.265:40:14.2632
(37)
H U4532Male37AberseeAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:41.26262326
3811
Martin ZIPPERMartin ZIPPER
#11 Male H U45
5:40:15.005:40:15.0033
(38)
H U4533Male38Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:39.54191619
39529
Jörg VOGELJörg VOGEL
#529 Male H Ü45
5:40:15.175:40:15.176
(39)
H Ü456Male39PlaneggGER 35.3 km/h3:43:58.3033433
401484
Erwin HAMMERSCHMIDErwin HAMMERSCHMID
#1484 Male H Ü45
5:40:15.275:40:15.277
(40)
H Ü457Male40ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGWaldingAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.3145845
41530
Alexander STADLERAlexander STADLER
#530 Male H U45
5:40:16.675:40:16.6734
(41)
H U4534Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699VichtensteinAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.75322932
42496
Kurt RANAKKurt RANAK
#496 Male H Ü45
5:43:07.755:43:07.758
(42)
H Ü458Male42EberndorfAUT 35.0 km/h5:43:07.75418182401
43111
Roland MEßNERRoland MEßNER
#111 Male H Ü45
5:43:29.085:43:29.089
(43)
H Ü459Male43RTR 31KramsachAUT 34.9 km/h3:44:00.6643743
44124
Bernd BERGMANNBernd BERGMANN
#124 Male H U45
5:44:50.355:44:50.3535
(44)
H U4535Male44ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersport GüntherFieberbrunnAUT 34.8 km/h3:48:36.79524152
45110
Jochen SCHMIDJochen SCHMID
#110 Male H U45
5:45:23.805:45:23.8036
(45)
H U4536Male45VC MindelheimTussenhausenGER 34.7 km/h3:48:34.27544354
46475
Václav SVOBODAVáclav SVOBODA
#475 Male H U45
5:45:28.875:45:28.8737
(46)
H U4537Male46HCKPragueCZE 34.7 km/h3:48:36.44594859
47113
Markus EICHINGERMarkus EICHINGER
#113 Male H U45
5:45:29.655:45:29.6538
(47)
H U4538Male47CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT 34.7 km/h3:44:02.12353135
48376
Robert JANZORobert JANZO
#376 Male H U45
5:45:30.295:45:30.2939
(48)
H U4539Male48ProCycling Dexter TeamBratislavaSVK 34.7 km/h3:48:33.40574657
49289
Tobias HEISTobias HEIS
#289 Male H U45
5:45:30.715:45:30.7140
(49)
H U4540Male49InnsbruckInnsbruckAUT 34.7 km/h3:48:35.57564556
50571
Michael ROTTENSTEINER Michael ROTTENSTEINER
#571 Male H U45
5:45:59.025:45:59.0241
(50)
H U4541Male50SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 34.7 km/h3:38:39.38211821
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
fb