30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1514Johannes BERNDL5:24:21.84H U451Male1Team corratecTrostbergGER 37.0 km/h3:36:11.51979
2118Andreas ORTNER5:26:28.39H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
3275Hans HOGGER 5:26:38.20H U453Male3Bike Friends SalzburgSaaldorfGER 36.7 km/h3:36:10.31868
4448Pavel GONDA5:26:38.88H U454Male4Duratec Weil HoteltimePragCZE 36.7 km/h3:36:11.19111
5105Christian STREBL5:26:39.18H Ü451Male5Casa CiclistaVilsAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:13.65414
6107Dominik SCHICKMAIR5:26:39.52H U455Male6Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköErnsthofenAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.5410810
7104Simon KRUTTER5:26:44.42H U456Male7RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.89333
8517Wolfgang HOFMANN5:27:47.24H Ü452Male8Team corratecKühbachGER 36.6 km/h3:36:10.02626
94Andreas KULNIG5:28:22.69H U457Male9 KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
11106Christian ORTNER5:29:28.96H U459Male11Team Mbike-storeAngerGER 36.4 km/h3:36:12.9211911
12577Jürgen PANSY5:29:29.19H U4510Male12ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.59222
13101Lukas BAUERNBERGER5:30:06.65H U4511Male13SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT 36.4 km/h3:38:37.12292629
14563Matthias BLÜMEL5:30:06.69H U4512Male14RC Schwalben MünchenBaiernGER 36.4 km/h3:38:38.30141214
15291Juergen BOEHM5:30:07.51H U4513Male15Radsport Team GaimersheimGaimersheimGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.26242124
16607Manuel GEYER5:30:07.60H U4514Male16 ScharnsteinAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:36.83272427
17245Steffen BRECHT5:30:07.68H U4515Male17HC Haero CarbonUrbachGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.96232023
18578Martin REISNER5:30:07.75H U4516Male18Team corratecLenggriesGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.20312831
19595Florian WIRTH5:30:07.78H U4517Male19 Eging Am SeeGER 36.3 km/h3:38:37.82181518
20297Sven KURZEDER5:30:07.92H U4518Male20BMW RadsportHöhenkirchen-SiegertsbrunnGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.86252225
21123Christoph MITTERBAUER5:30:08.56H U4519Male21team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.3 km/h3:38:38.57151315
22340Korbinian MÜLLER5:30:09.13H U4520Male22Equipe Velo OberlandAyingGER 36.3 km/h3:38:38.88282528
23503Sandro STEINER5:31:22.89H U4521Male23LRC Dolomite.bikePrägratenAUT 36.2 km/h3:38:37.37221922
24109Markus HAMEDINGER5:33:15.22H U4522Male24team alpha - tischlerei grömmerSt.RomanAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.53161416
2550Manuel FUSSI5:33:15.41H U4523Male25SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:36.98201720
2647Markus STOCKLASSER5:33:15.76H U4524Male26bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:37.22302730
27567Christof LINDNER5:33:29.66H U4525Male27RSC WolfseggGallneukirchenAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.18131113
28125Martin SÜHRING5:36:01.29H U4526Male28Radio Medical TeamRadstadtAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.44343034
297Michael HERZOG5:36:01.32H U4527Male29Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT 35.7 km/h3:43:43.54393539
3073Wolfgang MARCHER5:40:12.00H U4528Male30MaschinenKainach/VoitsbergAUT 35.3 km/h3:43:56.26423642
3153Johann PRIETL5:40:12.44H U4529Male31Zweirad Janger SimplonGratwein-StrassengelAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.48443744
3210Manfred TOD5:40:12.93H Ü453Male32KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.9146946
3352Markus PRETZSCH5:40:13.10H U4530Male33RASP Radl LadnBerchtesgadenGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.91363236
346Christof ZACH5:40:13.55H U4531Male34Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.68473847
35564Holger DINGER5:40:13.72H Ü454Male35 CrimmitschauGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.7040540
36436Thomas BARTHOLOME5:40:14.08H Ü455Male36RSC HildesheimHannoverGER 35.3 km/h3:38:38.5517317
37596Hubert APPESBACHER5:40:14.26H U4532Male37 AberseeAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:41.26262326
3811Martin ZIPPER5:40:15.00H U4533Male38Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 35.3 km/h3:38:39.54191619
39529Jörg VOGEL5:40:15.17H Ü456Male39 PlaneggGER 35.3 km/h3:43:58.3033433
401484Erwin HAMMERSCHMID5:40:15.27H Ü457Male40ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGWaldingAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.3145845
41530Alexander STADLER5:40:16.67H U4534Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699VichtensteinAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:01.75322932
42496Kurt RANAK5:43:07.75H Ü458Male42 EberndorfAUT 35.0 km/h5:43:07.75418182401
43111Roland MEßNER5:43:29.08H Ü459Male43RTR 31KramsachAUT 34.9 km/h3:44:00.6643743
44124Bernd BERGMANN5:44:50.35H U4535Male44ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersport GüntherFieberbrunnAUT 34.8 km/h3:48:36.79524152
45110Jochen SCHMID5:45:23.80H U4536Male45VC MindelheimTussenhausenGER 34.7 km/h3:48:34.27544354
46475Václav SVOBODA5:45:28.87H U4537Male46HCKPragueCZE 34.7 km/h3:48:36.44594859
47113Markus EICHINGER5:45:29.65H U4538Male47CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT 34.7 km/h3:44:02.12353135
48376Robert JANZO5:45:30.29H U4539Male48ProCycling Dexter TeamBratislavaSVK 34.7 km/h3:48:33.40574657
49289Tobias HEIS5:45:30.71H U4540Male49InnsbruckInnsbruckAUT 34.7 km/h3:48:35.57564556
50571Michael ROTTENSTEINER 5:45:59.02H U4541Male50SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT 34.7 km/h3:38:39.38211821
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb