30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos *
G/Pos
5105Christian STREBL5:26:39.18H Ü451Male5Casa CiclistaVilsAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:13.65414
4448Pavel GONDA5:26:38.88H U454Male4Duratec Weil HoteltimePragCZE 36.7 km/h3:36:11.19111
138432Wili ZEPPEK6:03:33.98H Ü601Male137Rennradreisen AUT 33.0 km/h3:56:44.781381137
26312Andrea DOBNER6:42:15.57D Ü451Female3SVG RuhstorfPockingGER 29.8 km/h4:21:38.9526013
683Evelyn ZIPPER5:47:48.42D U451Female1Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT 34.5 km/h3:50:54.248111
8517Wolfgang HOFMANN5:27:47.24H Ü452Male8Team corratecKühbachGER 36.6 km/h3:36:10.02626
164411Reinhard WINTER6:14:46.52H Ü603Male163Team HeideexpressBuchholzGER 32.0 km/h4:04:57.641752174
17545Sabine SÖLLINGER6:17:01.65D U452Female2Rc FrankenmarktZell Am MoosAUT 31.8 km/h4:05:08.1318522
12577Jürgen PANSY5:29:29.19H U4510Male12ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlGrazAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.59222
270580Anita LINDER6:43:00.34D Ü452Female4Probike LienzTristachAUT 29.8 km/h4:21:40.1927024
273329Andrea EMMERT6:46:35.91D Ü453Female5Milchreis ConnectionFrasdorfGER 29.5 km/h4:24:04.8328936
159389Roland GRUEBEL6:14:42.99H Ü602Male158MSG LindauBodolzGER 32.0 km/h4:05:33.481763175
36436Thomas BARTHOLOME5:40:14.08H Ü455Male36RSC HildesheimHannoverGER 35.3 km/h3:38:38.5517317
7104Simon KRUTTER5:26:44.42H U456Male7RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.89333
275120Gisela EDER6:47:04.54D U453Female6URC GrünauGrünau Im AlmtalAUT 29.5 km/h4:24:09.9627735
94Andreas KULNIG5:28:22.69H U457Male9 KlagenfurtAUT 36.5 km/h3:36:14.74545
318370Helena PLEIER7:03:29.26D U454Female7 BernauGER 28.3 km/h4:29:42.4529947
368466Nancy BLACK7:30:08.86D Ü454Female9 Santa GiustinaUSA 26.7 km/h4:51:08.3736649
39529Jörg VOGEL5:40:15.17H Ü456Male39 PlaneggGER 35.3 km/h3:43:58.3033433
203209Walter WEINSEISEN6:22:51.38H Ü604Male201Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö AUT 31.3 km/h4:09:24.222144212
204210Harry PANCIS6:22:51.41H Ü605Male202Bike Friends Salzburg - AsköSeekirchenAUT 31.3 km/h4:09:24.942155213
105Armin PRIMIG5:29:27.66H U458Male10ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT 36.4 km/h3:36:14.24757
35564Holger DINGER5:40:13.72H Ü454Male35 CrimmitschauGER 35.3 km/h3:44:00.7040540
360439Hanna-Liisa TAMM7:21:53.95D U455Female8 BrüsselEST 27.2 km/h4:40:08.6834958
394429Stephanie GEIDER8:00:48.93D Ü455Female12 Ober RamstadtGER 25.0 km/h5:07:44.61379510
379328Angela BACHNER7:42:22.72D U456Female10 WallersdorfGER 26.0 km/h5:08:03.61382611
3275Hans HOGGER 5:26:38.20H U453Male3Bike Friends SalzburgSaaldorfGER 36.7 km/h3:36:10.31868
21539Lorenz KOCH6:29:03.34H Ü606Male213Delta-BikeNeu-UlmGER 30.8 km/h4:11:25.802246222
538Josef CZERNIN5:46:49.07H Ü4511Male53Kirchmair CyclingBurgkirchenGER 34.6 km/h3:44:03.2341641
422452Christina JANEWA8:38:21.22D Ü456Female17Triathlon KarlsfeldAmpermochingGER 23.2 km/h5:37:49.79416617
392346Patricia HARGARTEN7:57:16.34D U457Female11Tristar RegensburgRegensburgGER 25.1 km/h5:08:24.00388712
1514Johannes BERNDL5:24:21.84H U451Male1Team corratecTrostbergGER 37.0 km/h3:36:11.51979
260512Franz HANSER6:37:42.28H Ü607Male258SVG Uderns Klein TibetUdernsAUT 30.2 km/h4:21:37.112587256
43111Roland MEßNER5:43:29.08H Ü459Male43RTR 31KramsachAUT 34.9 km/h3:44:00.6643743
401484Erwin HAMMERSCHMID5:40:15.27H Ü457Male40ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGWaldingAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.3145845
6107Dominik SCHICKMAIR5:26:39.52H U455Male6Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköErnsthofenAUT 36.7 km/h3:36:10.5410810
403506Christina PLATZER8:05:52.97D U459Female14 MünchenGER 24.7 km/h5:10:03.39393813
265334Jaroslav HRONEK6:42:15.88H Ü608Male262VETASVeltrusyCZE 29.8 km/h4:21:40.032668263
402590Susanne SCHERER8:03:04.96D U458Female13 IngolstadtGER 24.8 km/h5:20:26.76399914
281198Peter HROMEK6:47:21.07H Ü609Male275Obst UnfriedKremsAUT 29.5 km/h4:21:36.702719267
3210Manfred TOD5:40:12.93H Ü453Male32KOLLAR RACING TEAMSt.SebastanAUT 35.3 km/h3:44:00.9146946
11106Christian ORTNER5:29:28.96H U459Male11Team Mbike-storeAngerGER 36.4 km/h3:36:12.9211911
307159Ralf KIRSCH6:56:34.01H Ü6010Male301Teichlandradler e.V.TeichlandGER 28.8 km/h4:27:23.0929510289
99116Günter ELMER5:56:08.03H Ü4529Male98Team bikeworx LEDvolutionSchlierbachAUT 33.7 km/h3:48:36.98491049
2118Andreas ORTNER5:26:28.39H U452Male2RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenAngerGER 36.8 km/h3:36:12.36121012
405182Melanie KÖLZOW 8:14:12.85D U4510Female15MKR Racing TeamEsslingen-BerkheimGER 24.3 km/h5:25:16.244091015
341306Thomas WILLNER7:13:14.56H Ü6011Male334MoritzburgWalchseeAUT 27.7 km/h4:45:35.2935411346
27567Christof LINDNER5:33:29.66H U4525Male27RSC WolfseggGallneukirchenAUT 36.0 km/h3:38:38.18131113
58114Alois NOVOSZEL5:46:50.00H Ü4512Male58 WienAUT 34.6 km/h3:48:35.18511151
418550Christina SCHÖNBERG8:27:51.91D U4511Female16 RegensburgAUT 23.6 km/h5:34:14.294151116
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb